Est $351,668
5517 Harriman Hwy, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,043 Sq Ft
- Built 1986
Last Sold Summary
- 96% Above List Price
- $59/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $179,000
- May 01, 2013
Last Listing Agent Peggy Hanrahan Realty Center
Est $351,668
5517 Harriman Hwy, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Peggy Hanrahan Realty Center
Est $249,093
106 Jackson Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Debra Lively Realty Executives Associates on the Square
Est $309,737
5617 Harriman Hwy, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
Last Sold Summary
Est $534,616
1204 Old Harriman Hwy, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Anita Vines-Scarbrough Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc
Est $339,708
150 Hopper Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ashley Mullins Realty Executives Associates
Est $535,320
954 Old Harriman Hwy, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kenton Young Realty Executives Associates
Est $245,581
890 Old Harriman Hwy, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amy Connolly The REAL ESTATE Office
Est $398,399
5115 Harriman Hwy, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
Last Sold Summary
Est $314,699
717 Orchard Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Thomas Casey Realty Executives Associates
Est $177,322
512 Kansas Ln, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jo Anne Owens Realty Executives Associates
Est $214,174
801 Wilson Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
Last Sold Summary
Est $284,736
915 W Tri County Blvd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840