100

Recently Sold Oliver Springs, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $274,900

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    560 Norwood Dr, Oliver Springs, TN 37840

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,189

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Mullins Realty Executives Associates on the Square

    560 Norwood Dr, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
  • /16

    $38,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    Lot 6 Hen Valley Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $105,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Carter The Carter Group, eXp Realty

    Lot 6 Hen Valley Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
  • /34

    $374,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    103 Robinson Ct, Oliver Springs, TN 37840

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF

    Current Estimated Value $393,262

    103 Robinson Ct, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
  • /21

    $145,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    428 Browder Cir, Oliver Springs, TN 37840

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,987

    Last Listing Agent Robin Skeen Realty Executives Associates

    428 Browder Cir, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
  • /4

    $46,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    411 Hen Valley Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840

    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $58/SF

    Current Estimated Value $49,000

    411 Hen Valley Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
  • /3

    $30,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    210 E Spring St, Oliver Springs, TN 37840

    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,560

    Last Listing Agent Missy Hall Weichert REALTORS Advantage Plus

    210 E Spring St, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
  • /39

    $297,940

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    541 Second Norway Ln, Oliver Springs, TN 37840

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,240

    Last Listing Agent Carl Collins ReMax Preferred Properties, In

    541 Second Norway Ln, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
  • /31

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    736 Mahoney Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melody Evans Realty Executives South

    736 Mahoney Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
  • /57

    $440,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    143 Shady Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,005

143 Shady Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
  • /25

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    147 Justice Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,899

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC

    147 Justice Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
  • /28

    $329,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    103 Renner Ln, Oliver Springs, TN 37840

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,274

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Finney The A Team at Realty Executives

    103 Renner Ln, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
  • /13

    $25,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    306 Shoopman Ln, Oliver Springs, TN 37840

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $156,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,518

    Last Listing Agent Bedros Bozdogan Keller Williams Realty

    306 Shoopman Ln, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
  • /18

    $257,007

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    400 Maple Ave, Oliver Springs, TN 37840

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,273

    Last Listing Agent Kara Allen EXIT TLC Realty

    400 Maple Ave, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
  • /25

    $180,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    134 Foxwood Cir, Oliver Springs, TN 37840

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,559

    Last Listing Agent Amy Herrmann eXp Realty, LLC

    134 Foxwood Cir, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
  • /47

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    442 Half Moon Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

442 Half Moon Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
  • /6

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1847 Fairview Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840

    • 3,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,548

    Last Listing Agent Debra Lively Realty Executives Associates on the Square

    1847 Fairview Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
  • /32

    $258,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    519 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,948

    519 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
  • /14

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    151 Walls Hollow Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

151 Walls Hollow Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
  • /2

    $34,300

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    480 Half Moon Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $17,150 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff LaRue Realty Executives Associates

    480 Half Moon Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    0 Frost Bottom Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $41,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    0 Frost Bottom Rd, Oliver Springs, TN 37840

Showing Results 81 - 100, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home