1,072

Olmos Park, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $1,084,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 E Mandalay Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      414 E Mandalay Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Simpson Nix Realty Company

  • /34

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    460 E Olmos Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,481

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Kellum Phyllis Browning Company

    460 E Olmos Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212
    • /78

      Est $3,955,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Contour Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      715 Contour Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin Wolff Phyllis Browning Company

  • /15

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1045 Shook Ave Unit 120 E, San Antonio, TX 78212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Browning Phyllis Browning Company

    1045 Shook Ave Unit 120 E, San Antonio, TX 78212
    • /27

      Est $796,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 E Mandalay Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      519 E Mandalay Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Wollenzin Phyllis Browning Company

  • /30

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    440 E Olmos Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,602

    Last Listing Agent Krista Boazman Phyllis Browning Company

    440 E Olmos Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212
    • /49

      Est $3,218,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 E Wildwood Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      212 E Wildwood Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Glast Phyllis Browning Company

  • /31

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    430 Thelma Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,296

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Boyd Phyllis Browning Company

    430 Thelma Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212
    • /38

      Est $1,119,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 E Hermosa Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      202 E Hermosa Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Labatt Phyllis Browning Company

  • /54

    $1,790,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    123 Brittany, San Antonio, TX 78212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,704,138

    Last Listing Agent Carol Case Phyllis Browning Company

    123 Brittany, San Antonio, TX 78212
    • /48

      Est $2,027,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 E El Prado Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      624 E El Prado Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Case Phyllis Browning Company

  • /46

    $1,219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    400 Paseo Encinal St, San Antonio, TX 78212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,681

    Last Listing Agent Rick Kuper Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    400 Paseo Encinal St, San Antonio, TX 78212
    • /20

      Est $820,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Stanford Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      223 Stanford Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 197 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Oberman Phyllis Browning Company

  • /44

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    100 W El Prado Dr Unit 216, San Antonio, TX 78212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,259

    Last Listing Agent Rich Valadez JB Goodwin, REALTORS

    100 W El Prado Dr Unit 216, San Antonio, TX 78212
    • /23

      Est $905,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Parklane Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      242 Parklane Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dean Gaubatz OwnTXLand, LLC

  • /32

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    600 Thelma Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,226

    Last Listing Agent Ellen McDonough Phyllis Browning Company

    600 Thelma Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212
    • /47

      Est $1,046,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Parklane Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      226 Parklane Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 296 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cedric Dequin Phyllis Browning Company

    • /36

      Est $1,256,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Parklane Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      208 Parklane Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ann Van Pelt Phyllis Browning Company

    • /36

      Est $1,408,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Primera Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      255 Primera Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Rickabaugh Phyllis Browning Company

    • /45

      Est $1,019,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Primera Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      216 Primera Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 131 Days On Market