$290,500
330 W 9th St, Russellville, KY 42276
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,668 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $174/SF
- 69 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $288,230
Last Listing Agent Patrick Christmas Cope & Associates Realty and A
330 W 9th St, Russellville, KY 42276