8,879

Properties in ZIP Code 20832

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $626,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 Sutcliff Terrace, Brookeville, MD 20833

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2526 Sutcliff Terrace, Brookeville, MD 20833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rollings EXP Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $685,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      17412 Blossom View Dr, Olney, MD 20832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      17412 Blossom View Dr, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rollings EXP Realty, LLC

    • /56

      Est $532,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      3148 Saint Florence Terrace, Olney, MD 20832

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3148 Saint Florence Terrace, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amir Momenzadeh Realty Local LLC

    • /25

      Est $434,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Buehler Ct, Olney, MD 20832

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3308 Buehler Ct, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,700
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Giannina Marin-Malaver Samson Properties

    • /60

      Est $705,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Holly View Ct, Olney, MD 20832

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9 Holly View Ct, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alecia Scott Samson Properties

    • /38

      Est $671,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      19516 Dubarry Dr, Brookeville, MD 20833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      19516 Dubarry Dr, Brookeville, MD 20833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael McKenna Weichert Corporate

    • /19

      Est $583,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      18501 Grapevine Way, Olney, MD 20832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18501 Grapevine Way, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,520
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Fox Charis Realty Group

    • /59

      Est $735,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      18820 Stoneyhurst St, Olney, MD 20832

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      18820 Stoneyhurst St, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christa Sutherland RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $326,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      18106 Rolling Meadow Way Unit 258, Olney, MD 20832

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18106 Rolling Meadow Way Unit 258, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Rubin RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $517,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      3012 Paladin Terrace, Olney, MD 20832

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3012 Paladin Terrace, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Thrush Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /39

      Est $422,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      17162 Moss Side Ln, Olney, MD 20832

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      17162 Moss Side Ln, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lina Fallin Taylor Properties

    • /67

      Est $853,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      17569 Gatsby Terrace, Olney, MD 20832

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      17569 Gatsby Terrace, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alecia Scott Samson Properties

    • /66

      Est $767,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      3716 King William Dr, Olney, MD 20832

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3716 King William Dr, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,900
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Valois Compass

    • /57

      Est $625,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      18519 Bowie Mill Rd, Olney, MD 20832

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      18519 Bowie Mill Rd, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan McFarland Remax Realty Group

    • /74

      Est $810,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      18404 Tranquil Ln, Olney, MD 20832

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      18404 Tranquil Ln, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jan 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Kerrigan Redfin Corp

    • /60

      Est $673,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      3829 Mount Olney Ln, Olney, MD 20832

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3829 Mount Olney Ln, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Fitzgerald The Agency DC

    • /41

      Est $314,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      18154 Windsor Hill Dr, Olney, MD 20832

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18154 Windsor Hill Dr, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becky Logan RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $674,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      4812 Waltonshire Cir, Olney, MD 20832

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4812 Waltonshire Cir, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Butterfield RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $482,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Benton Square Dr, Olney, MD 20832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3112 Benton Square Dr, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allen Stanton RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $690,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      18922 Clover Hill Ln, Olney, MD 20832

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      18922 Clover Hill Ln, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Smet Trinity Properties

    • /10

      Est $339,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      3369 Tidewater Ct, Olney, MD 20832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3369 Tidewater Ct, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mario Padilla Real Living at Home

    • /30

      Est $547,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      3034 Finsel Ct, Olney, MD 20832

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3034 Finsel Ct, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rollings EXP Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $764,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Megans Ct, Olney, MD 20832

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9 Megans Ct, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rollings EXP Realty, LLC

    • /101

      Est $572,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      17842 Shotley Bridge Place, Olney, MD 20832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      17842 Shotley Bridge Place, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Moore Local Expert Realty

    • /47

      Est $619,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      2248 Winter Garden Way, Olney, MD 20832

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2248 Winter Garden Way, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Drennan Taylor Properties

    • /70

      Est $1,095,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      4514 Random Ridge Cir, Olney, MD 20832

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4514 Random Ridge Cir, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victor Llewellyn Long & Foster

    • /45

      Est $318,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      18270 Windsor Hill Dr, Olney, MD 20832

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18270 Windsor Hill Dr, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,486
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharlene Monroe Samson Properties

    • /50

      Est $723,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      17321 Buehler Rd, Olney, MD 20832

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      17321 Buehler Rd, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Modesitt HomeSmart

    • /44

      Est $442,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      17517 Gallagher Way, Olney, MD 20832

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      17517 Gallagher Way, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Franco Saladino Long & Foster

    • /34

      Est $593,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Castle Garden Ct, Olney, MD 20832

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20 Castle Garden Ct, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Vane Weichert Corporate

    • /108

      Est $899,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      3600 King William Dr, Olney, MD 20832

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3600 King William Dr, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,750
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Rubin RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $807,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      17024 Georgia Ave, Olney, MD 20832

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      17024 Georgia Ave, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Horst Long & Foster

    • /33

      Est $363,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ohara Ct, Olney, MD 20832

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Ohara Ct, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rollings EXP Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $919,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Spartan Ct, Olney, MD 20832

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4 Spartan Ct, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ellis RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $445,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      16812 Centerfield Way, Olney, MD 20832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16812 Centerfield Way, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victor Llewellyn Long & Foster

    • /52

      Est $788,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Queen Mary Dr, Olney, MD 20832

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4201 Queen Mary Dr, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Reid Long & Foster

    • /60

      Est $727,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      3819 Gelding Ln, Olney, MD 20832

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3819 Gelding Ln, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,120
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ellis RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $686,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      17306 Parson Grove Terrace, Olney, MD 20832

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      17306 Parson Grove Terrace, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JT Smith Compass

    • /48

      Est $776,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      18613 Rolling Acres Way, Olney, MD 20832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      18613 Rolling Acres Way, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rollings EXP Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $1,122,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      18520 Rushbrooke Dr, Olney, MD 20832

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18520 Rushbrooke Dr, Olney, MD 20832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,900
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Silverberg Structure Realty LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home