17,192

Homes in ZIP Code 98501

Section Image
  • /32

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    4708 Delta Ln SE, Tumwater, WA 98501

    Prime opportunity in Tumwater! This well-located rambler sits on a quiet dead-end street just minutes from shopping, dining, and key amenitieS. The home features strong bones with original hardwood floors, a wood-burning fireplace, and a flexible layout including a bonus room that opens to a private raised deck. Additional value-add potential with a large garage, hobby/utility room, and half

    Matthew Keating Wilcox Real Estate

    4708 Delta Ln SE, Tumwater, WA 98501
  • /36

    $507,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    518 520 18th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,944

    Last Listing Agent Terrance Meyer Better Properties - Metro

    518 520 18th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98501
    • /20

      Est $579,109 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Gilbertson Ln SE, Tumwater, WA 98501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      432 Gilbertson Ln SE, Tumwater, WA 98501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,990
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Wentworth D.R. Horton

  • /39

    $689,950 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft

    9001 Wyatt Ct SE, Tumwater, WA 98501

    UNDER CONSTRUCTION! Completion estimated to be May 2026. The Rainier Plan is a 2-story home with 3 bedrooms, an oversized bonus room, and 2.5 bathrooms. It features a kitchen with an eating bar open to the nook and spacious great room, quartz counters in the kitchen and bathrooms, and Toffee-stained maple cabinets with full-extension guides and soft-close drawers. Stainless steel appliances

    Renee Aquino Epic Realty

    9001 Wyatt Ct SE, Tumwater, WA 98501
  • /33

    $510,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9155 Candytuft Dr SE, Tumwater, WA 98501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,563

    Last Listing Agent Cathlene Torgerson Windermere Prof Partners

    9155 Candytuft Dr SE, Tumwater, WA 98501
    • /35

      Est $602,628 Not Listed For Sale

      9118 Wyatt Loop SE, Tumwater, WA 98501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9118 Wyatt Loop SE, Tumwater, WA 98501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,950
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Janis Epic Realty, Inc

  • /29

    $575,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft

    2525 Kempton St SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    Visually stunning Northwest gem. This neighborhood is a must visit! Well-maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rambler on a desirable corner lot in Kempton Downs. Open single-level layout with excellent flow. Bay windows throughout bring in natural light and add character. Large primary bedroom with ensuite bath, soaking tub, and shower. Updated kitchen with ample storage and island for casual dining.

    Chris Gurnee eXp Realty

    2525 Kempton St SE, Olympia, WA 98501
  • /40

    $660,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4507 Trenton Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,653

    Last Listing Agent Jim Greene Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    4507 Trenton Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98501
    • /32

      Est $512,901 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Gilbertson Ln SE, Tumwater, WA 98501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      506 Gilbertson Ln SE, Tumwater, WA 98501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,990
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April McCray PC Homes Residential Real Estate

  • /2

    $709,950 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft

    9102 Eleanor Dr SE, Tumwater, WA 98501

    UNDER CONSTRUCTION / PRE-SOLD! The Cottonwood plan combines style and functionality for comfortable living. Featuring a spacious primary bedroom on the main with 5 piece bath and 2nd bedroom (or den). The upper level offers 2 bedrooms + flexible loft space, ideal for a bonus/playroom. Hardwood in the entry, kitchen & nook. Beautiful kitchen with stained Maple cabinets throughout that include full

    Renee Aquino Epic Realty

    9102 Eleanor Dr SE, Tumwater, WA 98501
  • /22

    $404,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1958 12th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,394

    Last Listing Agent Erik Sirs Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    1958 12th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98501
    • /35

      Est $573,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 92nd Way SE, Tumwater, WA 98501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1301 92nd Way SE, Tumwater, WA 98501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Venessa Harper Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

  • /36

    $649,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft

    3306 Fairfield Rd SE, Tumwater, WA 98501

    Warm and inviting corner lot rambler in a quiet, established neighborhood! This 3 bedroom home offers over 2100 sq ft with a spacious layout, oversized 2-car garage/shop, and large double lot. Enjoy the covered patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining, surrounded by mature landscaping and a welcoming, homey feel throughout. Convenient location close to Olympia, Capitol Campus, and everyday

    Mike Warner BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    3306 Fairfield Rd SE, Tumwater, WA 98501
  • 6512 Turnberry Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    $1,185,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6512 Turnberry Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,195,538

    Last Listing Agent Ron Rougeaux eXp Realty

    6512 Turnberry Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98501
    • /6

      Est $205,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Lybarger St SE, Olympia, WA 98501

      1403 Lybarger St SE, Olympia, WA 98501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stepan Abramov Best Choice Realty Brokerage

  • /32

    $600,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft

    2106 Fir St SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    Great location! Beautiful 50's charmer in Olympia school district. Hardwood floors underneath the carpets on the main level, fireplace, patio, spacious kitchen area w/lots of cabinet space & more. Situated on 2 lots with a variety of fruit trees. Basement level is a separate living unit. Sold "AS IS", no repairs.

    Tim Ford Better Properties - Metro

    2106 Fir St SE, Olympia, WA 98501
  • /13

    $515,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    118 17th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,675

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lovrien Abbey Realty Inc

    118 17th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98501
    • /16

      Est $508,578 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Gilbertson Ln SE, Tumwater, WA 98501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      518 Gilbertson Ln SE, Tumwater, WA 98501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Wentworth D.R. Horton

  • /40

    $699,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft

    225 17th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    Classic Craftsman charm meets everyday liability in Olympia’s sought-after Capitol Campus neighborhood. Filled with natural light and offering an incredible amount of space, this vintage home welcomes you with generously sized rooms and a layout that flows comfortably for both daily living and gathering.The kitchen connects beautifully to a dedicated dining room and an additional cozy gathering

    Shelley Jones BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    225 17th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98501
  • /25

    $388,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1022 Wilson St SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,074

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kammeyer Redfin

    1022 Wilson St SE, Olympia, WA 98501

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home