$775,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025
2926 Orange St SE, Olympia, WA 98501
- 6 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,687 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $288/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $774,202
Last Listing Agent Denise Steigers Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty