12,718

Homes in ZIP Code 98502

Section Image
  • /16

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $89,286 per Acre

    7640 Holiday Valley Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    One of the last lots in Holiday Valley Estates! Envision your dream come true when you develop this 2.25-acre lot and build your ideal home. Enjoy the privacy that a larger lot affords while living in an established neighborhood community. Experience serene valley views and a backyard of native plant life entwined with majestic evergreen trees. Electricity and water are already on the property.

    Karen Schrank Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    7640 Holiday Valley Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /40

    $728,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4710 17th Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,744

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Parker Keller Williams Realty PS

    4710 17th Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Soroya Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 8 Beds
      • 4,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2116 Soroya Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market

  • /13

    $395,000

    • Land
    • 6.61 Acres
    • $59,794 per Acre

    8511 Schirm Rd NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Premium Corner Lot 6.62 acres Hunter Point, Sanderson Harbor waterfront with 2 bedroom Jim Hunter designed septic INSTALLED. Including approximately 274+/- ft of Sanderson Harbor Waterway. Surveyed by Hatton Godat Pantier with clearly marked stake points on site and maps for review provided. Access Easement in place and PSE Electrical Box on site. Move quickly through the rest of the process and

    Jackie Ashley RE/MAX Northwest

    8511 Schirm Rd NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /40

    $1,384,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2446 64th Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,361,061

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Graham Dove Realty, Inc.

    2446 64th Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /24

      Est $543,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Cimmaron Ln NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      415 Cimmaron Ln NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /27

    $545,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    2404 Bowman Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Adorable rambler featuring a bright open floor plan filled with natural light! Vaulted ceilings flow throughout nearly the entire home, while crisp white doors and millwork create an airy, inviting feel. Formal living room offers a cozy gas fireplace flanked by built-in bookcases. Spacious kitchen boasts vinyl flooring, center island, gas range, ample prep space, and opens seamlessly to the

    Carrie Johnson John L. Scott, Inc.

    2404 Bowman Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /33

    $510,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    9832 Whitecap Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,031

    Last Listing Agent Justin Koehn Abbey Realty Inc

    9832 Whitecap Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Conger Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 12 Beds
      • 4,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2411 Conger Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market

  • /37

    $94,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft

    1111 Archwood Dr SW Unit 345, Olympia, WA 98502

    BRAND NEW singlewide for sale at Friendly Ridge! Be the first to live in this 2023 Karsten: 2 bed / 1 bath / 648 sq.ft. The home is ready with a brand new carport, a new exterior storage shed, and gorgeous block skirting. Inside you will find large windows, and a kitchen with new stainless appliances. You'll also enjoy a newly renovated community clubhouse with incredible amenities. Friendly

    Brandon Judy Commonwealth Real Estate Serv.

    1111 Archwood Dr SW Unit 345, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    606 Sandalwood Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,330

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Koch Coldwell Banker Danforth

    606 Sandalwood Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /39

      Est $327,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Evergreen Park Dr SW Unit 901, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1910 Evergreen Park Dr SW Unit 901, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208 Days On Market

  • /40

    $574,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft

    1705 Butler Ct NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Nestled in the highly sought-after Evergreen Pointe community, this five-bedroom, three-bathroom home epitomizes modern living in Olympia's vibrant Westside. The kitchen, a chef's delight, features sleek granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, exquisite cabinetry, and an expansive island. The luxurious primary suite includes a five-piece bath and generous walk-in closet. A convenient

    Cory Burger WEBREALTY

    1705 Butler Ct NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 02, 2025

    2607 Stonecrest Ln NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $34,930 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,904

    Last Listing Agent Amy Roswall Skyline Properties, Inc.

    2607 Stonecrest Ln NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /18

      Est $306,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Evergreen Park Dr SW Unit 104, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1405 Evergreen Park Dr SW Unit 104, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market

  • /39

    $995,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft

    2203 62nd Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Welcome to Water Garden Escape on Cooper Point. Anchored in versatility w/a stunning 160± sf water feature inviting you to unwind w/the soothing sounds of a babbling brook while your private sports court & putt-putt add an element of playfulness & fun. Expansive windows invite the outdoors in, filling your home w/natural light & serene sights & sounds of the PNW. Quality craftsmanship, warm

    Carlee Hjelm Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    2203 62nd Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /39

    $830,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1233 Rogers Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,251

    Last Listing Agent Rae Toth RE/MAX Northwest

    1233 Rogers Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /25

      Est $304,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Evergreen Park Dr SW Unit 303, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1411 Evergreen Park Dr SW Unit 303, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market

  • /36

    $589,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    1022 Brawne Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Don’t miss this one-of-a-kind Westside charmer! This sunny, south-facing bungalow offers 1,452 SF plus a 400 SF detached den/flex space and an 839 SF basement. Gorgeous Fir floors span the main-level living room, dining room, and office. The refreshed kitchen features an eating bar, new quartz counters, and updated lighting fixtures throughout. Main floor also includes a full bath and laundry/mud

    Jessica Liederbach RE/MAX Advantage

    1022 Brawne Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /33

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3333 Lady Fern Loop NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,857

    Last Listing Agent Ying Chen Specialty Real Estate Group

    3333 Lady Fern Loop NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      9818 Lookout Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9818 Lookout Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /40

    $1,850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft

    2222 Old Port Ct NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Elegance defined in Old Port. Stunning home with floor to ceiling Budd Inlet views, meticulously redesigned with nothing overlooked. Chef's kitchen with Brazilian quartzite, Subzero and Monogram appliances, and sleek modern cabinetry. Open concept living space with abundant natural light flows into kitchen, perfect to relax and entertain. Primary suite with water views, built in cabinetry and gas

    John Stormans Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    2222 Old Port Ct NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /29

    $900,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2916 36th Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,656

    Last Listing Agent Jim Greene Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    2916 36th Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /31

      Est $438,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Evergreen Park Dr SW Unit 5, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1316 Evergreen Park Dr SW Unit 5, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /5

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $124,230 per Acre

    2718 43rd Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    One of three, 2 acre lots in desirable Cooper Point peninsula. See MLS #s 2400775 & 2400739 for other lots. Seller has performed extensive studies and development work to determine building options. Level, nicely forested privacy depending on clearing. Close-in to city and services, but in a peaceful location. NO HOAs or city building restrictions! Build the dream home here, get all 3 to create

    Jim Clerget Realty One Group Bold

    2718 43rd Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /24

    $615,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    816 Soroya Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Stormans Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    816 Soroya Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /24

      Est $308,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Evergreen Park Dr SW Unit 204, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1417 Evergreen Park Dr SW Unit 204, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /30

    $535,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    2225 Dickinson Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Welcome to your quiet corner of Westchester Village. Located next to the community greenbelt, look out your front door at deer, birds, and more! Or enjoy your fully fenced backyard that is great for entertaining. This well maintained 1724 square foot home has 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, newer engineer hardwood downstairs, and cozy new carpet upstairs. Have fun cooking in the large kitchen with

    Sandra Olson Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    2225 Dickinson Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /2

    $955,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3723 36th Loop NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,810

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Sayre COMPASS

    3723 36th Loop NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /38

      Est $520,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Evergreen Park Dr SW Unit 1003, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1910 Evergreen Park Dr SW Unit 1003, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116 Days On Market

  • /21

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 10,798 Sq Ft
    • $604,679 per Acre

    1730 Island Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Incredible property with SO many possibilities in Carlyon Beach Community near Steamboat Island with private beach, dock, and boat slips available. This lot has water, power and septic hocked up and cover ready for your RV, or possibly use the existing 200 sqft structure as a tiny home and build a dream home later. Detached is a hand-crafted bathroom making this property "move-in ready" depending

    Justin Koehn Abbey Realty Inc

    1730 Island Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /40

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6333 Boardman Rd NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,754

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stewart Blade Realty LLC

    6333 Boardman Rd NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /40

      Est $620,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      4821 Sunrise Beach Rd NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4821 Sunrise Beach Rd NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /16

    $49,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    1111 Archwood Dr SW Unit 343, Olympia, WA 98502

    Welcome to Friendly Ridge a quite 55+ Community! This home has a fenced in yard that abuts up to tall trees and a greenway belt. Covered and partially screen rear yard porch, low maintenance vinyl siding, low maintenance front yard. Home comes with stainless steel kitchen appliances. Community amenities include rec center, spa, library, tennis courts, and storage available. The Community is

    Eric Zechenelly Willamette Homes

    1111 Archwood Dr SW Unit 343, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /40

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9704 Whitecap Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bowen Blue Emerald Real Estate Co.

    9704 Whitecap Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /34

      Est $313,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Evergreen Park Dr SW Unit 102, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1409 Evergreen Park Dr SW Unit 102, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /38

    $445,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft

    10035 Windward Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Take in sweeping views of the Olympics and Mount Rainier from the sun filled front patio, where mornings tend to linger a little longer. Life in this waterfront community has a rhythm all its own. Neighbors out walking, dogs in tow, impromptu conversations, and a calendar of traditions that bring everyone together, from summer evenings at the beach to a classic Fourth of July celebration with

    Missy Watts Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    10035 Windward Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /18

    $59,900

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    9901 Windward Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • Land
    • 9,047 Sq Ft
    • $288,397 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trish VanderMooren eXp Realty

    9901 Windward Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /17

      Est $298,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Evergreen Park Dr SW Unit 304, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft