10,803

Properties in ZIP Code 98512

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $604,777 Not Listed For Sale

      6026 Jody Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6026 Jody Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Morris Abbey Realty Inc

    • /36

      Est $633,066 Not Listed For Sale

      5924 Newport Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5924 Newport Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Lundin Abbey Realty Inc

    • /27

      Est $559,391 Not Listed For Sale

      6123 Lido Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6123 Lido Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Liederbach RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $558,367 Not Listed For Sale

      6112 Lido Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6112 Lido Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Adams Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $743,715 Not Listed For Sale

      8424 Jamieson Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8424 Jamieson Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Ficek Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    • /39

      Est $834,473 Not Listed For Sale

      8405 Jamieson Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8405 Jamieson Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Ward Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $711,110 Not Listed For Sale

      4435 78th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4435 78th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Prestas Steven M Kloetsch

    • /36

      Est $694,421 Not Listed For Sale

      4425 77th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4425 77th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul McLain RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $610,423 Not Listed For Sale

      7127 Mirasett St SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7127 Mirasett St SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Vandersnick City Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $457,722 Not Listed For Sale

      6830 Bel Mor Ct SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6830 Bel Mor Ct SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bennett RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $674,134 Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Beaver Creek Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2225 Beaver Creek Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan C. Roewe RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $400,336 Not Listed For Sale

      916 7th Ave SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      916 7th Ave SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Schrader RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $497,720 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Linwood Ave SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      612 Linwood Ave SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Ignacio Golden West Properties Inc

    • /26

      Est $631,391 Not Listed For Sale

      317 W F St SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      317 W F St SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Holt John L Scott

    • /21

      Est $464,561 Not Listed For Sale

      716 S 4th Ave SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      716 S 4th Ave SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Becker eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $381,511 Not Listed For Sale

      715 S 3rd Ave SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      715 S 3rd Ave SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charolde Wilkins eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $568,462 Not Listed For Sale

      502 S 3rd Ave SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      502 S 3rd Ave SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /26

      Est $377,739 Not Listed For Sale

      516 S 3rd Ave SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      516 S 3rd Ave SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Barnes RE/MAX Top Executives

    • /33

      Est $503,105 Not Listed For Sale

      208 S 3rd Ave SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      208 S 3rd Ave SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd McAntosh Northfork Realty

    • /25

      Est $361,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Lake Park Dr SW Unit 63, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1500 Lake Park Dr SW Unit 63, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Tayebi RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $308,324 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Lake Park Dr SW Unit 53, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1500 Lake Park Dr SW Unit 53, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Brechwald RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $312,623 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Lake Park Dr SW Unit 49, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1500 Lake Park Dr SW Unit 49, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Christofferson Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /26

      Est $332,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Lake Park Dr SW Unit 80, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1500 Lake Park Dr SW Unit 80, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Fredericks Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    • /24

      Est $307,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Lake Park Dr SW Unit 84, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1500 Lake Park Dr SW Unit 84, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake LaRoche Keller Williams Realty

    • /16

      Est $334,358 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Lake Park Dr SW Unit 36, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1500 Lake Park Dr SW Unit 36, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,500
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kennon Maurer Real Broker LLC

    • /23

      Est $296,005 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Lake Park Dr SW Unit 33, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1500 Lake Park Dr SW Unit 33, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kennon Maurer Real Broker LLC

    • /23

      Est $264,679 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Lake Park Dr SW Unit 28, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1500 Lake Park Dr SW Unit 28, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,950
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn McComb-Still Person Real Estate Group

    • /39

      Est $353,294 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Lake Park Dr SW Unit 20, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1500 Lake Park Dr SW Unit 20, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Seiler Keller Williams South Sound

    • /34

      Est $503,339 Not Listed For Sale

      720 G St SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      720 G St SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Furman Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /35

      Est $589,096 Not Listed For Sale

      6904 Alpine Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6904 Alpine Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Volkman Real Broker LLC

    • /15

      Est $562,518 Not Listed For Sale

      6529 Northill Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6529 Northill Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Leland Abbey Realty Inc

    • /29

      Est $484,689 Not Listed For Sale

      6718 Beatty Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6718 Beatty Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Dickison Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    • /40

      Est $631,150 Not Listed For Sale

      7039 Foothill Loop SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7039 Foothill Loop SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Watts Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /40

      Est $628,023 Not Listed For Sale

      7126 Foothill Loop SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7126 Foothill Loop SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

• /39

      Est $630,460 Not Listed For Sale

      6135 Northill Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6135 Northill Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cherie McNeal Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $668,131 Not Listed For Sale

      6042 Northill Loop SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6042 Northill Loop SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elise Gregg Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $640,236 Not Listed For Sale

      6704 Westhill Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6704 Westhill Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Choate Realty One Group Bold

    • /40

      Est $627,049 Not Listed For Sale

      4130 Delphi Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4130 Delphi Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,950
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Knittle BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    • /21

      Est $913,079 Not Listed For Sale

      7041 Munson Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7041 Munson Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wong Oasis Properties

    • /36

      Est $907,659 Not Listed For Sale

      5729 Cedar Flats Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5729 Cedar Flats Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Gaubert Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home