10,803

Properties in ZIP Code 98512

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $400,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7505 Sprucecrest Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • Built 1980
      7505 Sprucecrest Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,100% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaylan Forbis Spivey Realty Group, LLC

    • /40

      Est $625,371 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Palecki St Clair Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      9430 Case Rd SW Unit 31, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9430 Case Rd SW Unit 31, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LauraLee Zuber-Titus John L Scott

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      9900 Blomberg St SW Unit 22, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9900 Blomberg St SW Unit 22, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Clement BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      9900 Blomberg St SW Unit 20, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9900 Blomberg St SW Unit 20, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Allison Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      3244 66th Ave SW Unit 52, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3244 66th Ave SW Unit 52, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Judy Commonwealth Real Estate Serv.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      5833 Old Highway 410 SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5833 Old Highway 410 SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KEITH FULLER Windermere Shelton/Himlie Inc.

    • /22

      Est $880,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5609 12th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2025
      5609 12th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Gottbreht RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $551,913 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Lana Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1605 Lana Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hendrickson Berkshire Hathaway HS SSP

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Trevue Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2716 Trevue Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,500
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bradshaw RE/MAX Professionals

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4045 49th Ave SW Unit 78, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4045 49th Ave SW Unit 78, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janie Weller Realty One Group Bold

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3848 81st Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3848 81st Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misti Chastain Abbey Realty Inc

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      11627 Par Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11627 Par Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Duerr Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Case Rd SW Unit NWM1975493, Tumwater, WA 98511

      0 Case Rd SW Unit NWM1975493, Tumwater, WA 98511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Cosser BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lark St SW Unit NWM2007214, Tumwater, WA 98501

      0 Lark St SW Unit NWM2007214, Tumwater, WA 98501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Gottbreht RE/MAX

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Scotlac Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2616 Scotlac Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Dickson Elite Properties

    • /39

      Est $634,340 Not Listed For Sale

      7406 Mirasett St SW Unit Lot15, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7406 Mirasett St SW Unit Lot15, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,950
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vonna Madeley Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $389,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2845 Bona Vista Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • Built 2024
      2845 Bona Vista Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fredrick Jordan HomeSmart Real Estate Associates

    • /40

      Est $737,510 Not Listed For Sale

      11223 Littlerock Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11223 Littlerock Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Parsons Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $629,997 Not Listed For Sale

      7418 Mirasett St SW Unit Lot13, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7418 Mirasett St SW Unit Lot13, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,950
      • May 11, 2023

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4045 49th Ave SW Unit 11, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4045 49th Ave SW Unit 11, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Brigandi Real Broker LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4525 Black Lake Blvd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4525 Black Lake Blvd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin McNulty Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /40

      Est $586,772 Not Listed For Sale

      7124 Country Village Dr SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7124 Country Village Dr SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Kammeyer Redfin

    • /10

      Est $215,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5324 81st Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5324 81st Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gil Premier Realty Oly Pen

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2535 70th Ave SW Unit 4, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2535 70th Ave SW Unit 4, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendall McLauchlin Better Homes and Gardens RE PC

    • /19

      Est $344,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2518 Handicap (2530 Also) Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      2518 Handicap (2530 Also) Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 525% Above List Price
      • 991 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Knight KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4227 Klahowya Ln SW Unit 16, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4227 Klahowya Ln SW Unit 16, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Normajean Jacobs Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /40

      Est $765,051 Not Listed For Sale

      3603 Antsen St SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3603 Antsen St SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Roswall Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      9402 Waddell Creek Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      9402 Waddell Creek Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keenan French Capitol Real Estate LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 N 6th Ave SW Unit A & B, Tumwater, WA 98512

      704 N 6th Ave SW Unit A & B, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andre Jones eXp Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3244 66th Ave SW Unit 44, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3244 66th Ave SW Unit 44, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /14

      Est $21,582 Not Listed For Sale

      3948 Belmore St SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      3948 Belmore St SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Estrella Redfin

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2535 70th Ave SW Unit 5, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2535 70th Ave SW Unit 5, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      3244 66th Ave SW Unit 33, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3244 66th Ave SW Unit 33, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2805 76th Ave SW Unit 8, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2805 76th Ave SW Unit 8, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,900
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorna & Sarah Murray RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $519,554 Not Listed For Sale

      1661 Anthem Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1661 Anthem Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Bourne Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $1,010,713 Not Listed For Sale

      10918 Gentry Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10918 Gentry Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $964,900
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Clabaugh Sound Real Estate Brokers

    • /40

      Est $805,004 Not Listed For Sale

      3227 Chapparel Dr SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3227 Chapparel Dr SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefan Lee Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /35

      Est $588,126 Not Listed For Sale

      1674 View Point Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1674 View Point Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Cerna Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /38

      Est $625,665 Not Listed For Sale

      7620 Celesta Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7620 Celesta Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Don Sparks RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home