11,435

Homes in ZIP Code 98512

Section Image
  • /40

    $765,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    10400 Cristen Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    Nestled on nearly 5 acres of serene land, this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom home with a dedicated office offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and space. Inside, you’ll find a bright, open layout with vaulted ceilings and a spacious kitchen designed for those who love to cook and entertain. Both bathrooms have been fully renovated with modern finishes, adding a fresh and updated

    Katie Coulter Real Estate With Nik & Co

    10400 Cristen Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /26

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2029 87th Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,000

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Parker Keller Williams Realty PS

    2029 87th Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 113th Way SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2714 113th Way SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alley Savin Van Dorm Realty, Inc

  • /39

    $628,000

    Open Sat 11:30AM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    2191 Lakemoor Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    Welcome home to your private Pacific Northwest retreat in the highly sought-after Ken Lake community! Nestled on a generous 0.43-acre lot surrounded by mature evergreens, this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.75-bathroom home offers 1,828 square feet of seamless indoor-outdoor living. Step inside to discover a bright, open-concept main level featuring vaulted ceilings, gorgeous LVP and Tile

    Saul Negrete eXp Realty

    2191 Lakemoor Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /35

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3450 Simmons Mill Ct SW Unit B, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,456

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Peterson Windermere Real Estate/PSR Inc

    3450 Simmons Mill Ct SW Unit B, Olympia, WA 98512
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      5118 E Gray Sea Eagle Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5118 E Gray Sea Eagle Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,999
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Blade Blade Realty LLC

  • /28

    $639,950

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft

    7369 Mirasett St SW Unit Lot 39, Tumwater, WA 98512

    Skyview Estates, featuring the highly respected work of Rob Rice Homes. The Birch plan encompasses 2432 +/- square feet with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. The main level showcases a beautifully designed kitchen with quartz countertops, cocoa stained maple cabinetry throughout, a gas range, and a spacious walk-in pantry, opening gracefully to the dining area for both everyday living and effortless

    Carlee Hjelm Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    7369 Mirasett St SW Unit Lot 39, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /29

    $84,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1841 Trosper Rd SW Unit 24, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Meierhofer Northfork Realty

    1841 Trosper Rd SW Unit 24, Tumwater, WA 98512
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2273 W Eagle Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2273 W Eagle Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tucker Bradshaw RE/MAX Professionals

  • /40

    $614,500

    PENDING – BACKUP OFFER REQUESTED
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    11846 Deer Trail Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    Tucked away in a serene forest setting, this charming home offers a warm cottage feel with exceptional privacy on approximately 4 acres. Surrounded by towering trees and not visible from any public road, the property is a peaceful retreat that borders Capital Forest with extensive walking and riding trails. The main home is thoughtfully designed with comfort and character in mind, featuring maple

    Tracy Travers Better Properties Mason County

    11846 Deer Trail Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /35

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    509 N 3rd Ave SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,137

    Last Listing Agent Ioannis Piliaris Keller Williams South Sound

    509 N 3rd Ave SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
    • /27

      Est $919,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      5747 Capitol Forest Loop SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5747 Capitol Forest Loop SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dermanoski Blue Summit Realty LLC

  • /33

    $645,000

    Open Sun 1AM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    1005 Delphi Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    This Original Classic Farmhouse is move-in ready! Tastefully updated in 2015. Charming Kitchen w/slab granite counter tops & SS appliances. Open living room with cozy fireplace. Main floor BR and added bonus rm. 2 Upper BR’s w/ walk in closets. Big Basement flex space. Huge deck for your summer BBQ. Mature fruit trees include apple, cherry, pear & prune. Detached garage. RV Parking. Great

    Diane Price eXp Realty

    1005 Delphi Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /40

    $531,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3110 Hampton Dr SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,065

    Last Listing Agent Johne Boukalis Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    3110 Hampton Dr SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3244 66th Ave SW Unit 62, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3244 66th Ave SW Unit 62, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,500
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Judy Commonwealth Real Estate Serv.

  • /38

    $684,900

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    13820 Logez Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    Charming rambler on spacious +/- 4.63 acres in Bordeaux Ranch! Gorgeous setting nestled among the Mima Mounds with stunning Mt. Rainier views. Features newer flooring throughout, some updated appliances, an updated primary bath, and a new roof installed in 2025. The large 576+/- sq ft finished shop has a half bath, sink, and is plumbed for a shower & kitchen, perfect as a guest house or studio!

    Denise Steigers Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    13820 Logez Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /2

    $2,900,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3315 3245 113th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $611/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,916

    Last Listing Agent John Stormans Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    3315 3245 113th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512
    • /35

      Est $799,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      1853 Galenta Dr SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1853 Galenta Dr SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tam Le Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

  • /37

    $605,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft

    3131 68th Ave SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    Fall in love with this picture-perfect rambler in the peaceful, sought-after Black Lake Palisades community in Tumwater! Exceptionally maintained & thoughtfully updated, this home offers a beautiful balance of refined finishes & effortless comfort. Pride of ownership shines throughout—from meticulous care & routine servicing to professionally curated landscaping that delivers color & charm in

    John Duerr Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    3131 68th Ave SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /36

    $515,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2813 Foster Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,930

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Brown Real Broker LLC

    2813 Foster Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512
    • /30

      Est $521,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      6302 Claussen Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6302 Claussen Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Munoz Keller Williams South Sound

  • /36

    $659,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft

    7412 Mirasett St SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    MOTIVATED SELLER! Rob Rice build, better than brand new! Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home featuring the highly desirable Pine floor plan, highlighted by a convenient main floor primary suite and a spacious bonus room or office upstairs. This home has been meticulously cared for and thoughtfully upgraded throughout. The kitchen shines with granite countertops, updated sink and

    Kyle Kanda Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    7412 Mirasett St SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /40

    $719,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6511 Canyon Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,204

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Goffin Keller Williams Greater 360

    6511 Canyon Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512
    • /21

      Est $215,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      8106 Buckeye Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      8106 Buckeye Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,170% Above List Price
      • 629 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Dietz Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

  • /33

    $605,000

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft

    6525 Lazy St SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    A rare opportunity to own in-town acreage in Tumwater. This tri-level home sits on 5.7+ acres on the end of a quiet drive. Nature lovers will appreciate the fruit trees, wild blueberries, trails & serene wooded setting. The home features a large living room with abundant natural light, gas fireplace & skylights that brighten the space. The kitchen is inviting to the dining room with French doors

    Barbara Haggerty Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    6525 Lazy St SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /26

    $950,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5815 95th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,009

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Quaade Vanguard Realty

    5815 95th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512
    • /30

      Est $700,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      8024 Fairview Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8024 Fairview Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Carney Abbey Realty Inc

  • /32

    $685,000

    Open Fri 4PM - 6PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft

    7105 Cavalier Loop SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    Beautifully updated home in desirable BlackHawk neighborhood with greenbelt views and flexible living space. Featuring 3 bedrooms plus a small room featuring closet, and adjacent 3⁄4 bath—ideal for guests or a home office. Large bonus room upstairs offers additional living or recreation space. The kitchen shines with thick granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, refinished hardwood

    Anya Myer RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    7105 Cavalier Loop SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /36

    $115,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2535 70th Ave SW Unit 34, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Johnson Keller Williams Realty PS

    2535 70th Ave SW Unit 34, Tumwater, WA 98512
    • /4

      Est $1,036,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      10921 Salmon Creek Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      10921 Salmon Creek Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 492% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 710 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul McLain RE/MAX

  • /40

    $650,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft

    2415 Tyndell Cir SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    Truly one-of-a-kind Somerset Hill rambler in a terrific Tumwater Hill location, backing to serene greenbelt and Percival Creek—homes of this caliber in Somerset Hill almost never come available. Offering exceptional square footage and a rare, highly sought-after layout, this expansive residence features 5 bedrooms plus den, 3 baths, and a fully equipped in-law unit in the walkout basement with

    Melanie Seiler Keller Williams South Sound

    2415 Tyndell Cir SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /40

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2247 43rd Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Ashley RE/MAX Northwest

    2247 43rd Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      5106 W Gray Sea Eagle Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5106 W Gray Sea Eagle Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susie Williams Elevate PNW Real Estate

  • /25

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    1195 Ebbets Dr SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    Welcome to Tumwater Hill living in this charming and well-maintained 2-story home! Offering 1,808± SF, this inviting residence features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a versatile upstairs loft - perfect for a home office or added flex space. The light-filled main level showcases spacious living areas, a cozy gas fireplace, and an open kitchen designed for everyday comfort and easy entertaining.

    Tim Lynch Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1195 Ebbets Dr SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /25

    $284,950

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7415 Fairview Rd SW Unit 2A, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,289

    Last Listing Agent Ann Sammon Best Choice Realty LLC

    7415 Fairview Rd SW Unit 2A, Olympia, WA 98512
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      5263 E Eagle Ln SW Unit 34, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5263 E Eagle Ln SW Unit 34, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Gordham Keller Williams South Sound

  • /40

    $535,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    7123 Lakeside St SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    PAY ATTENTION TO THIS ONE! This property has special features/benefits that are hard to find. It may be the home you're looking for, READ ON! The original home was built as a 2 bed,1 bth w/ a 2 car garage. The garage was converted to a separate living room/apartment/office/ 3rd bedroom w/ 3/4 bath. Think extended living, small business, extra income or ???. The home features vaulted ceiling w/

    Phil Harlan Keller Williams South Sound

    7123 Lakeside St SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /34

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7629 Mazama St SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,661

    Last Listing Agent Masab El-himri Premier Real Estate Partners

    7629 Mazama St SW, Olympia, WA 98512
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1841 Trosper Rd SW Unit 49, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1841 Trosper Rd SW Unit 49, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Mercado PropertiesNW of Gig Harbor Ltd

  • /40

    $269,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    2322 44th Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    Welcome to Klahowya Estates, a highly sought after gated 55+ MH community in Tumwater. This well-maintained 2017 Skyline Westridge model is thoughtfully designed and just as cute as a button! The welcoming 1188sqft open floorplan includes hardwood floors, large primary bedroom with newly updated en-suite bath with walk-in shower, fresh interior paint throughout, gas range and fireplace, walk-in

    Christy Reynolds WEICHERT, Realtors Reynolds RE

    2322 44th Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home