11,435

Homes in ZIP Code 98512

Section Image
  • /38

    $1,695,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,980 Sq Ft

    3328 104th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    A once in a lifetime opportunity, this extraordinary property delivers the kind of space, versatility, and potential that rarely ever comes to market. Situated behind a private gated entrance on an incredible 4.78 acres, this is more than just a home it is a private estate built for those who refuse to settle for ordinary. The beautifully designed 2,372 square foot home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5

    Chance Wehrer Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    3328 104th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /26

    $61,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    930 Trosper Rd SW Unit 64, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Haffey Real Broker LLC

    930 Trosper Rd SW Unit 64, Tumwater, WA 98512
    • /33

      Est $573,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      2863 74th Ave SW Unit Lot44, Tumwater, WA 98501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2863 74th Ave SW Unit Lot44, Tumwater, WA 98501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,950
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vonna Madeley Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

  • /7

    $92,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    5705 Littlerock Rd SW Unit 10, Tumwater, WA 98512

    This is a restored and remodeled beautiful large double wide. It has a separate laundry room and a very large living room/dining room. These floor plans are non-existent in todays world. It is located in the desirable Allimor Estates which is perhaps the most convenient location for a Manufactured Home Community around. Walk to restaurants, shopping, and more. So if you want a quiet all age and

    Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    5705 Littlerock Rd SW Unit 10, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /19

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7734 Greenridge St SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,315

    Last Listing Agent Mike Stover Emerald Real Estate Group Inc.

    7734 Greenridge St SW, Olympia, WA 98512
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      9430 Case Rd SW Unit 68, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9430 Case Rd SW Unit 68, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fisher BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • /37

    $379,900

    • Land
    • 10.14 Acres
    • $37,465 per Acre

    7128 115th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    Beautiful 10 acre site ready for your dream home. Property sits up on a hill extremely private and heavily wooded with no neighbors in close proximity. Plenty of wildlife around this property as well.

    Kyle Graham Dove Realty, Inc.

    7128 115th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /40

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8537 Rhondo Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,475

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Olnick Redfin

    8537 Rhondo Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      11722 Scott Creek Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11722 Scott Creek Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,660
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Elliott Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /31

    $420,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    5323 77th Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home in Olympia that also offers community access to Black Lake. Inside you will find a modern, updated kitchen with an island that offers more prep space for entertaining. Quartz countertops, pretty pendant lights, sleek white cabinets and stainless appliances. There is also room for a wine/drink fridge if you so desire. Not just one bathroom but two! Both

    Karena Peterson RE/MAX Country

    5323 77th Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /36

    $637,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3827 Crosby Blvd SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,514

    Last Listing Agent Marrietta Willie Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    3827 Crosby Blvd SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4045 49th Ave SW Unit 76, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4045 49th Ave SW Unit 76, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janie Weller Realty One Group Bold

  • /4

    $199,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft

    2535 70th Ave SW Unit 44, Tumwater, WA 98512

    Brand new 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the desirable Velkommen all-ages community, conveniently located near shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. This thoughtfully designed 1,119 sq. ft. home features an open-concept layout with a bright living area flowing into a modern kitchen with ample cabinetry and included appliances. Dedicated laundry area with additional storage. The primary suite

    Derek Johnson Keller Williams Realty PS

    2535 70th Ave SW Unit 44, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /40

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    12530 Champion Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,966

    Last Listing Agent Dane Johnston LISTINGS.COM

    12530 Champion Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      8107 Buckeye Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8107 Buckeye Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Hjelm Capitol Real Estate LLC

  • /7

    $825,000

    • Land
    • 2.92 Acres
    • $282,922 per Acre

    5012 Rural Rd SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    Great multifamily zoned property in the city of Tumwater! 3 Acres. Minutes to I-5 and walking distance to a large and an ever expanding retail center. Quality and sought after area. Zoned Multifamily High Density Residential (MFH) which allows 14 to 29 units per acre. Quality apartment complexes neighboring to the south and a few blocks to the north so the subject property is in a gap and is next

    Ed Warnock Group 7 Inc., Real Estate Serv

    5012 Rural Rd SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /35

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    782 Fenway Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,931

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Haffey Real Broker LLC

    782 Fenway Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
    • /28

      Est $544,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      2078 Blackstone Ct SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2078 Blackstone Ct SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Griego RE/MAX

  • /32

    $429,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft

    3365 Simmons Mill Ct SW Unit B, Olympia, WA 98512

    Town home living at its finest...well thought out floor plan gives you the feel of detached living with the comfort and security of community. Genuinely a home for a lifetime, offering you unique versatility of a master suite on ground level, complete with 3/4 bath, pocket door separates commode space for privacy, and a perfect California design walk in closet in master suite. On the same ground

    Lupea Federmack Dupont Realty & Property Mgmt

    3365 Simmons Mill Ct SW Unit B, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6910 115th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,870

    Last Listing Agent Tiana Faircloth RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    6910 115th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2735 113th Way SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2735 113th Way SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Austin Hellickson LPT Realty LLC

  • /16

    $919,950

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft

    5611 Mimi St SW Unit Lot 14, Tumwater, WA 98512

    Style, space, and flexibility in the Kingston, a versatile two-story home in Trosper Woods, a thoughtfully crafted new community of only 28 homes by Rob Rice Homes in Tumwater. Situated on .347 Acres, this home is designed for modern living, with a spacious plan featuring 4 bedrooms, a generous bonus room, and a main-level flex space with an adjacent 3/4 bath, ideal for guests or a private home

    Courtney Drennon Morrison House Sotheby's Intl

    5611 Mimi St SW Unit Lot 14, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /11

    $115,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3244 66th Ave SW Unit 56, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Cook Windermere PeninsulaProperties

    3244 66th Ave SW Unit 56, Olympia, WA 98512
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Trosper Rd SW Unit 57, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      930 Trosper Rd SW Unit 57, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tausha Blaksley Crescent Realty powered by KW

  • /6

    $94,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft

    5705 Littlerock Rd SW Unit 32, Tumwater, WA 98512

    A newer home which has recently been totally refreshed with new everything! You will love the finishings of this home and the 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. It is located in the desirable Allimor Estates which is perhaps the most convenient location for a Manufactured Home Community around. Walk to restaurants, shopping, and more. So if you want a quiet all age and pet oriented park and a wonderful home

    Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    5705 Littlerock Rd SW Unit 32, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /35

    $637,950

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2925 75th Ave SW Unit Lot 58, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,798

    Last Listing Agent Vonna Madeley Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    2925 75th Ave SW Unit Lot 58, Tumwater, WA 98512
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      4707 Black Lake Belmore Rd SW Unit 59, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4707 Black Lake Belmore Rd SW Unit 59, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Baker Keller Williams South Sound

  • /7

    $155,900

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $103,170 per Acre

    5820 Old Highway 410 SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    Great potential on this 1.5 acre parcel located on the west side of Olympia! Not far from shopping, restaurants, and downtown! Community well hookup and electricity not too far. Wetlands on part of the parcel but potential to build with some work with the county. No HOA and the other side of the property would be great for advertising a business! Bring your plans and start enjoying part time or

    Chase Lipke Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    5820 Old Highway 410 SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /34

    $374,200

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1500 Lake Park Dr SW Unit 22, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,866

    Last Listing Agent Patty Miller RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    1500 Lake Park Dr SW Unit 22, Tumwater, WA 98512
    • /32

      Est $517,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      3322 64th Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3322 64th Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Cooke Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

  • /36

    $515,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    4829 Joppa St SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    Some stories start the moment you pull into the driveway. This one begins with a beautifully maintained 2013 built home on Joppa St SW, where pride of ownership is visible. The backyard contains a meticulously crafted retaining wall flower beds and a welcoming deck sets the stage for evenings well spent. Inside, fresh interior paint throughout gives the home that just right feeling, clean, bright

    Chiquel Davis eXp Realty

    4829 Joppa St SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
  • /40

    $1,380,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7606 Brown Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,279

    Last Listing Agent Megan Zahringer Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    7606 Brown Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4045 49th Ave SW Unit 36, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4045 49th Ave SW Unit 36, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meg Spradlin Van Dorm Realty, Inc

  • /33

    $579,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    6910 Glen Annie Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    “Talk about a hole-in-one” This beautiful tri-level home backs to the Delphi Country Club Golf & Disc Course. The main level feels open with tremendous flow sporting cathedral ceilings above, hardwood & cork floors below, surrounded by large windows, and anchored by a comfy & cozy wood burning stove. Plentiful warm wood kitchen cabinets and solid surface counters provide tons of storage and prep

    Mike Evans eXp Realty

    6910 Glen Annie Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /35

    $618,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3127 68th Ave SW, Tumwater, WA 98512

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,988

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Fredericks Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    3127 68th Ave SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
    • /9

      Est $917,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7331 Thornburg St SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      7331 Thornburg St SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 511% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bellesiles John L Scott

  • /17

    $99,950

    • Land
    • 40,746 Sq Ft
    • $106,853 per Acre

    2411 Lakeview Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    Million Dollar Views of Scott Lake and the Golf Course! Rare shy-acre parcel tucked within the highly desirable Scott Lake community, offering a unique blend of privacy, space, and scenic beauty. This property provides the perfect opportunity to build your custom home or private retreat in a peaceful, established neighborhood where nature and tranquility take center stage. Enjoy stunning

    Miranda Morgan Epique Realty

    2411 Lakeview Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /40

    $585,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    6821 Foothill Loop SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,396

    Last Listing Agent Vonna Madeley Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    6821 Foothill Loop SW, Olympia, WA 98512
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      4707 Black Lake Belmore Rd SW Unit 23, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4707 Black Lake Belmore Rd SW Unit 23, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kavita Kamat RE/MAX

  • /40

    $1,775,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft

    5647 Black Lake Blvd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    Amazing opportunity on just over 42 acres of prime recreational land with two homes and access to all that Black Lake has to offer. The main home boasts 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, including two primary suites with en-suite baths and walk-in closets. An updated kitchen and wraparound porch create the perfect setting to enjoy the peaceful surroundings. Expansive acreage provides endless space to

    Austin Hellickson LPT Realty LLC

    5647 Black Lake Blvd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home