11,365

Homes in ZIP Code 98516

Section Image
  • /28

    $610,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8710 Homestead Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,327

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Curtiss Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    8710 Homestead Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /38

      Est $645,552 Not Listed For Sale

      6834 Sweetgum Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6834 Sweetgum Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Flake Elite Properties

  • /40

    $724,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft

    4216 17th Way NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    $10,000 PAID CLOSING COSTS TO BUYER!!! Imagine coming home to this soaring design, rich tigerwood floors, and a kitchen made for entertaining—all in this stunning 3,520 sq ft Carrington Place residence, offering one of the lowest price per sqft in all of Olympia. Perfectly situated on a coveted corner lot, this home combines impressive curb appeal with a warm, inviting interior. The main level

    Tanya Headrick eXp Realty

    4216 17th Way NE, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /28

    $409,950 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7520 14th Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,822

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Stephens eXp Realty

    7520 14th Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /24

      Est $601,964 Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Fiddleback St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2906 Fiddleback St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,888
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Woo Designed Realty

  • /29

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft

    6827 11th Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    Welcome to Georgetowne Estates! This spacious 2-story home offers 2,265 sq ft, 4 beds, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage. Features include a formal living room off the entry, leading into a dining area and well-designed kitchen with abundant cabinetry and a peninsula with bar seating. Enjoy multiple living spaces, including a cozy main gathering area with gas fireplace. Sliders open to the back deck

    Lindsey Davis Terrafin

    6827 11th Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /37

    $509,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5100 Carole Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,846

    Last Listing Agent Heather Redal BCR LLC

    5100 Carole Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /40

      Est $655,443 Not Listed For Sale

      5307 Waldron Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5307 Waldron Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura McGee Realty One Group Bold

  • /22

    $142,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    7300 32nd Ave NE Unit 2, Olympia, WA 98516

    Step into a lifestyle of comfort and serenity with this nearly new manufactured home, perfectly positioned on a premier, private corner lot. This is a retreat designed for those who appreciate the finer details of 55+ living. An open, flowing floor plan bathed in natural light. The bright kitchen is a chef's dream, complete with an eating bar, dual pantries, and a seamless transition into the

    Misti Birindelli Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    7300 32nd Ave NE Unit 2, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /40

    $3,400,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9447 Johnson Point Loop NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,362,183

    Last Listing Agent Larry Weaver Dream Weavers Inc.

    9447 Johnson Point Loop NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /33

      Est $701,217 Not Listed For Sale

      5136 Herron St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5136 Herron St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Dickson Elite Properties

  • /40

    $1,288,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,036 Sq Ft

    6215 63rd Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    Built for those who need space to work, store, and live without compromise, this exceptional 5+/- acre property delivers the ideal balance of utility and comfort. The standout feature is an impressive 2,500+/- SF shop with a 12’ bay door—perfect for RVs, boats, equipment, or serious projects—complete with a spacious loft offering flexible space for storage, hobbies, or a dedicated workspace.

    Tim Lynch Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    6215 63rd Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /40

    $695,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8305 Vashon Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,769

    Last Listing Agent Katelynn Rajcich City Realty Inc.

    8305 Vashon Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /38

      Est $877,679 Not Listed For Sale

      4427 Campus Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4427 Campus Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Ficek Van Dorm Realty, Inc

  • /40

    $749,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft

    3930 Cameron Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    Step into luxury in this extraordinary home in the coveted Meridian Campus Community. Situated on the 3rd tee of thegolf course, this lovely home features vaults, formal living, dining, and family room with extensive custom woodwork.Gourmet kitchen features custom cabinets with pull out sliding drawers, granite counters, SS appliances, island, adjacentbutler's pantry with wine fridge and it's own

    Savannah Parker Abbey Realty Inc

    3930 Cameron Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516
  • /40

    $1,050,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4716 Center Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,070,767

    Last Listing Agent Matt Wilson Real Broker LLC

    4716 Center Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /27

      Est $477,929 Not Listed For Sale

      3919 Jett Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3919 Jett Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Goodnight Terrafin Real Estate

  • /17

    $1,250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,141 Sq Ft

    7709 Swift Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    Main level living at its finest! The Woodlands at SilverHawk presents a home on 1.5 acres. This massive 4 bedroom 2.5 bath 3,141 square foot rambler offers formal dining, & covered back patio with a fireplace! Hardwood floors, kitchen boasts quartz counters, Huge Fridge/Freezer, Double Ovens, Farm Sink & White Cabinets. French doors into Master with Spa-inspired ensuite & huge walk-in closet.

    Ted Leland Abbey Realty Inc

    7709 Swift Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516
  • /35

    $500,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7316 33rd Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,532

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Barnes Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    7316 33rd Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /22

      Est $94,365 Not Listed For Sale

      5044 Yearley Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      5044 Yearley Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Batson Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

  • /40

    $599,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    6816 4th Way SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    ***Be sure to ask about our LENDER-PAID 1-0 BUYDOWN option! Enjoy an INTEREST RATE THAT IS 1% LOWER DURING YOUR FIRST YEAR.*** Beautifully landscaped 0.39-acre lot, the focal home at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this extensively updated home offers a rare combination of flexible living space, thoughtful design, and seamless indoor-outdoor flow.The main level features a bright living and dining

    Haruichi Bearden Keller Williams Eastside

    6816 4th Way SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /37

    $545,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7324 33rd Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,075

    Last Listing Agent Keith Nelson Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    7324 33rd Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /40

      Est $508,661 Not Listed For Sale

      8215 Ridgefield Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8215 Ridgefield Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Rudnick NextHome Northwest Group

  • /33

    $499,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft

    4201 Bainbridge Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    Meticulously maintained & thoughtfully updated, this Bayshore floor plan offers effortless living just a short stroll from the community Lodge. Formerly a model home, this 2-bedroom, 1.75-bath residence shows pride of ownership & a turnkey experience, set on a larger sized homesite in a quiet cul-de-sac. Step inside to a spacious & inviting main living area, a separate dining room—ideal for both

    Patty Miller RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    4201 Bainbridge Ct NE, Lacey, WA 98516
  • /28

    $1,217,876 Sold May 30, 2025

    6400 Shadow Creek Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,302

    Last Listing Agent Gail Mance Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    6400 Shadow Creek Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /26

      Est $513,993 Not Listed For Sale

      3433 Hera St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3433 Hera St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,950
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hurlbut Keller Williams Realty

  • /24

    $489,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft

    3445 Eagle Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    Light and bright move-in ready rambler. The living room features a large brick fireplace for cozy relaxing. Kitchen is light and airy w/dining space. The primary has its own 3/4 bath, the other 2 bedrooms are a good size. This home has a very large fully fenced backyard w/sheds, plenty of room to garden or create an oasis of your dreams. A/C has been added for summer comfort. Home has been

    Nanette York Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    3445 Eagle Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /12

    $734,995 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2317 Trailside Dr NE Unit 82, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    2317 Trailside Dr NE Unit 82, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Alonda Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2015 Alonda Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Rudnick NextHome Northwest Group

  • /40

    $469,950 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft

    7252 14th Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    Welcome to easy, one-level living in the desireable Hawks Prairie area of Olympia! This charming 3 bdrm/2 bath rambler sits proudly on a spacious corner lot and offers a fully fenced yard. You'll love the freshly painted exterior that gives this home a crisp curb appeal. Step inside to a functional & inviting layout designed for comfortable everyday living. Both bathrooms have recently been

    Dawn Dube KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    7252 14th Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /14

    $619,995 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2102 Trailside Dr NE Unit 60, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    2102 Trailside Dr NE Unit 60, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /36

      Est $913,718 Not Listed For Sale

      5120 Skylark St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5120 Skylark St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,950
      • Apr 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Guy Duvall John L. Scott

  • /3

    $1,365,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft

    6639 Shadow Creek Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    Discover The Edgefield, an exquisite, updated craftsman-style home designed for modern living. This stunning residence features an expansive great room, vaulted ceilings that add to its grandeur, a chef’s kitchen perfect for culinary adventures, and an elegant dining room for entertaining. Situated on nearly one acre, The Edgefield offers unparalleled privacy, bordered by protective resource

    Gail Mance Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    6639 Shadow Creek Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /31

    $795,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    4320 Campus Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,222

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Ficek Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    4320 Campus Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    • /34

      Est $756,809 Not Listed For Sale

      4809 Meriwood Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4809 Meriwood Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katy Smith RE/MAX Professionals

  • /26

    $760,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    8317 52nd Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    Charming rambler in the Silver Hawk community. Great for entertaining or just looking for a great floor plan this home is for you. Situated on over a half acra fully fenced lot, enjoy the privacy and comfort of the covered patio with fireplace. Inside find 3 bedroom and 2 full baths, with a great open concept floor plan. Kitchen features granite counters, custom soft-close cabinets and stainless

    Sheila Duncan Keller Williams Realty PS

    8317 52nd Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516
  • /25

    $495,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6617 Husky Way SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,751

    Last Listing Agent CB Bowers Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    6617 Husky Way SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /34

      Est $610,093 Not Listed For Sale

      4724 Meriwood Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4724 Meriwood Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katelynn Rajcich City Realty, Inc.

  • /34

    $99,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    7300 32nd Ave NE Unit 8, Olympia, WA 98516

    Welcome to Alpine Estates, a desirable 55+ community in Lacey. This well-kept home features abundant storage and a comfortable floor plan designed for easy living. Ideally located just minutes from shopping, dining, medical services, and everyday conveniences, it offers both comfort and a strong sense of community.

    Jeff Yoon TS Property Management

    7300 32nd Ave NE Unit 8, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /30

    $525,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2428 Fiddleback St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,181

    Last Listing Agent Alex Goforth John L. Scott, Inc.

    2428 Fiddleback St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home