57,830

Olympia, WA Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      3148 83rd Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3148 83rd Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Miller RE/MAX

  • /40

    $1,295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,985 Sq Ft

    4500 65th Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    Timeless Cape Cod elegance meets quintessential Pacific Northwest living on a private dead-end lane, where sweeping views of the Olympics and Henderson Inlet. Set on 2.13 acres, this beautifully crafted home offers 3,985 sq ft, with 2,066 sq ft on the main level and 1,919 sq ft upstairs, plus a 3-car garage and multiple outdoor entertaining areas. Warmth and sophistication shine with rich solid

    Jessica Liederbach RE/MAX Advantage

    4500 65th Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    803 Mccormick St SE Unit A, Olympia, WA 98501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,279

    Last Listing Agent Marrietta Willie Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    803 Mccormick St SE Unit A, Olympia, WA 98501
    • /40

      Est $827,405 Not Listed For Sale

      9201 Fox Ridge Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9201 Fox Ridge Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $806,251
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rucker NextHome Northwest Group

  • /39

    $615,000 Open Sat 1PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft

    1007 Lybarger St SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    Outstanding investment opportunity or owner occupant duplex. This duplex has been very well maintained. Each unit features 2 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, fireplace, washer/dryer and single car garages. Unit 1009 has new carpet, paint and heat pump. Large private backyards with one unit completely fenced. Units have their own water meters and units are currently vacant for ease of showing. Olympia Schools

    Steve Garrett Windermere Real Estate Olympia

    1007 Lybarger St SE, Olympia, WA 98501
  • /33

    $772,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    2122 Josie Lynn Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,516

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lageschulte RE/MAX Connect

    2122 Josie Lynn Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98501
    • /40

      Est $867,531 Not Listed For Sale

      9129 Big Bear Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9129 Big Bear Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,811
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Hofmann NextHome Northwest Group

  • /40

    $147,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    4806 Cushman Rd NE Unit 116, Olympia, WA 98506

    Welcome to spacious and comfortable 55+ living in Seashore Villa, a sought-after community near Boston Harbor. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 1.75-bath home with 1,680 SF sits on a desirable corner lot and offers an ideal blend of space, functionality, and lifestyle amenities. The expansive living room provides ample room to relax or entertain, while the light-filled eat-in kitchen

    Natalie Buckey Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    4806 Cushman Rd NE Unit 116, Olympia, WA 98506
  • /40

    $640,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3708 Wesley Loop NW Unit A & B, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,704

    Last Listing Agent Micah Tilley Capitol Real Estate LLC

    3708 Wesley Loop NW Unit A & B, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /30

      Est $569,717 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Cimmaron Ln NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      414 Cimmaron Ln NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Parker Abbey Realty Inc

  • /26

    $355,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    871 Spruce St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    NEW PRICE - Ask your real estate broker for details! This charming double-wide manufactured home features newer carpet (installed fall 2024) throughout, 3 bedrooms, and 1.75 bath. The primary bedroom includes an ensuite bath and walk-in closet. The open kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and a breakfast bar, providing a great space for cooking and entertaining. The spacious

    Marti Baker MVP Realty Group

    871 Spruce St SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /37

    $285,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 42, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 1 Bed
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $1,188/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 42, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /31

      Est $545,709 Not Listed For Sale

      5224 Slate Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5224 Slate Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Landis Keller Williams South Sound

  • /17

    $100,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    9900 Blomberg St SW Unit 9, Olympia, WA 98512

    Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home in a clean, quiet, family-friendly park. Home has been taken care of and has been updated. It offers a fresh and modern feel while still being warm and comfortable. New heat pump installed in 2023 and new appliances in 2024 that include a refrigerator, washer, and dryer. One of the only homes that has an oversized yard perfect for pets or just

    Max Mendez Premiere Property Group, LLC

    9900 Blomberg St SW Unit 9, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /25

    $649,995 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3842 23rd Ave NE Unit 41, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    3842 23rd Ave NE Unit 41, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /25

      Est $579,604 Not Listed For Sale

      7507 Johnson Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7507 Johnson Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cline Terrafin Real Estate

  • /40

    $750,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft

    2218 Mccormick Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    If you’ve been looking for a home that adapts to your life instead of forcing you into a box, you need to see this one in person. This 4 bedroom property was intentionally designed for both connection and independence. With 2,658 square feet, the layout includes two connected yet fully self-contained living areas, each offering two bedrooms, a full kitchen, a dedicated living space, and its own

    Charity Slawter Real Broker LLC

    2218 Mccormick Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98501
  • /34

    $540,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7629 Mazama St SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,314

    Last Listing Agent Masab El-himri Premier Real Estate Partners

    7629 Mazama St SW, Olympia, WA 98512
    • /33

      Est $598,770 Not Listed For Sale

      3308 51st Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3308 51st Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefan Lee Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /40

    $599,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft

    6109 Guerin St SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    Set on 1.71 acres near Black Lake, this 2,978 sq ft home offers the perfect blend of space, privacy, and accessibility just minutes from Olympia and Tumwater. Inside, you’ll find 3 bedrooms plus a den and bonus room, 2.5 baths, and a warm, inviting living area with a cozy fireplace. The updated kitchen features a striking black-and-white design with a newer tile backsplash, while two bathrooms

    Tim Rios BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    6109 Guerin St SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /40

    $1,150,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5224 Coppermill Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,111,396

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Del Pozo Keller Williams Realty

    5224 Coppermill Ct NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3719 Eagle Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3719 Eagle Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Parker Abbey Realty Inc

  • /9

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $79,800 per Acre

    7410 Grayhawk Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    PARKLIKE SETTING ON AMAZING 5 ACRES--- Near to Tolmie State Park. Private road to property with mature trees and a partially cleared area--- Pick many locations for your Dream House!!! Truly a "ParkLIKE Setting" with tall evergreen trees... Power and natural gas nearby. Well and septic needed.

    Tom Schrader RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    7410 Grayhawk Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /39

    $675,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    6503 Wrangler Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,288

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Fenstermacher Real Broker LLC

    6503 Wrangler Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98501
    • /40

      Est $1,604,112 Not Listed For Sale

      3743 Legacy Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3743 Legacy Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Parker Abbey Realty Inc

  • /25

    $945,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    6932 105th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    The equestrian estate you have been dreaming of. Set on 4.38 private acres in Delphi Hills, a true equestrian community with horse access to the approx.110,000-acre Capitol Forest Trailhead and its 100+ miles of trails, scenic overlooks, creeks, and camping facilities. Ride horses, hike, or take motorized off-road vehicles straight from the property. Dual-gated entry opens to a 3-BD residence

    Don Leske Realty10x

    6932 105th Ave SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /2

    $595,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1815 65th Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,052

    Last Listing Agent Greg Mueller Abbey Realty Inc

    1815 65th Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98501
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 113th Way SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2714 113th Way SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alley Savin Van Dorm Realty, Inc

  • /39

    $850,000 Pending

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft

    1103 Creekwood Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    Fully rented 4-plex in the Olympia School District. Each unit includes its own garage and in-unit washer and dryer, a rare combination that adds convenience and long-term appeal. Three of the four units have been beautifully remodeled top to bottom with updated kitchens, new flooring, and modern finishes. Major exterior updates include new concrete plank siding, newer roof, and windows, ensuring

    Palmer Higa BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    1103 Creekwood Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98501
  • /19

    $549,950 Sold May 30, 2025

    154 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Shevchuk Lennar Sales Corp.

    154 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      5341 61st Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5341 61st Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Tropp Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /34

    $600,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    3115 Friendly Grove Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98506

    That peaceful feeling when you shake off the day with a drive through just enough countryside on the way home? It's here. Close to town but with the sense of separation that makes all the difference sometimes on this two acre parcel with the well-maintained rambler home you seek! Outdoor spaces for the nature lover and big toy enthusiast alike - store the RV, boat or all of the above in the

    Tonya Hennen Windermere Real Estate Olympia

    3115 Friendly Grove Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98506
  • /32

    $121,500 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3700 14th Ave SE Unit 8, Olympia, WA 98501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christel Osterstrom BCR LLC

    3700 14th Ave SE Unit 8, Olympia, WA 98501
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      5118 E Gray Sea Eagle Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5118 E Gray Sea Eagle Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,999
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Blade Blade Realty LLC

  • /30

    $535,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    521 Henry St NE, Olympia, WA 98506

    Duplex located in the popular Bigelow neighborhood. Each unit features 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom and nearly 1000 sq ft. Enjoy being close to grocery, Bigelow Park, downtown, and on bus line. Strong rental history. Tenants pay water, sewer, garbage & power. Big yards with private patios, room for gardens, carport, extra parking & storage.

    Betty Holt Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    521 Henry St NE, Olympia, WA 98506
  • /24

    $470,900 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8311 Hawksridge Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,144

    Last Listing Agent Eric Girton Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

    8311 Hawksridge Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Milroy St NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      101 Milroy St NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Zahringer Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /19

    $454,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft

    7923 Incline Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    PRICE REDUCTION...Tucked away in the peaceful Sunwood Lakes community, this beautifully updated Craftsman offers privacy, space, and modern comfort on a generous cul-de-sac lot. Step inside to a warm and inviting living room featuring a wood-burning fireplace and updated laminate wood flooring that flows throughout the main level. The home opens to a spacious dining area and a remodeled kitchen

    Zenika Gandara Skyline Properties, Inc.

    7923 Incline Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /40

    $699,900 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2106 79th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,223

    Last Listing Agent Kent Stottlemyre Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    2106 79th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98501
    • /30

      Est $571,430 Not Listed For Sale

      8247 22nd Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8247 22nd Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Koehn Abbey Realty Inc

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home