57,830

Olympia, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $642,195 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    231 Sunbeam St NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Build & Personalize your dream home at Olympic Springs! This PRE-SALE 2,350 sq ft., 4-bedroom two-story plan offers open concept living on main floor & the rare opportunity to personalize from the ground up. Choose your structural options—like a patio or deluxe primary bathroom—then personalize every finish in our Design Studio, from flooring & countertops to fixtures & hardware. No other builder

    Zak Griffith KB Home Sales

    231 Sunbeam St NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /20

    Starting at $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    600 Black Lake Blvd SW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Welcome to your new home at Abalon Pointe Apartments in Olympia, Washington. Our warm and inviting apartment community is set in a professionally landscaped neighborhood surrounded by every imaginable recreation. The community offers an irresistible combination of residential comfort, convenience, and quality. World-class shopping, excellent dining, and exciting recreation are all just minutes

    Abalon Pointe

    (360) 515-4464

    600 Black Lake Blvd SW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /40

    $598,888 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5335 Marian Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,390

    Last Listing Agent Paul Oczkewicz Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

    5335 Marian Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /39

      Est $831,712 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Leavenworth Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      821 Leavenworth Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Klenk Van Dorm Realty, Inc

  • /40

    $500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft

    3245 57th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    GREAT NEW PRICE! Discover this beautifully refreshed ONE OWNER 3-bedroom residence w/2,031 sf in SE Olympia’s desirable Hamptons community. Designed for effortless living, the main floor features a gas fireplace, vaulted ceilings & an abundance of windows that flood the home w/natural light. Brand-new carpet! The open-concept layout flows seamlessly into the heart of the home. You'll love cooking

    Jenn Hamilton John L. Scott, Inc.

    3245 57th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98501
  • /11

    Starting at $1,225 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    1818 Evergreen Park Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Welcoming You Home to Olympia!Newly upgraded studio, one, two and three bedroom apartment homes, offering an array of floorplans to meet your family’s needs and budget.Close to shopping, dining, grocery stores, military bases, Thurston county courthouses, Washington's state capital, South Puget Sound Community College and The Evergreen State College. Heritage Park is a community ready

    Heritage Park Apartments

    (360) 634-4754

    1818 Evergreen Park Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /39

    $549,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3929 Westpark Ct NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,172

    Last Listing Agent Anya Myer RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    3929 Westpark Ct NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /32

      Est $460,504 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Eastside St NE, Olympia, WA 98506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1210 Eastside St NE, Olympia, WA 98506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Sallee Windermere Corporate

  • /38

    $510,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    827 Boulevard Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    Stunning home offering main-level living with a peaceful, country feel just minutes from city conveniences. This light-filled, open-concept floor plan showcases beautiful millwork and durable luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The updated kitchen features a breakfast bar with pendant lighting, tiled backsplash, deep sink, and generous pantry/storage. The spacious primary suite includes an

    Matthew Williamson Redfin

    827 Boulevard Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98501
  • /12

    Starting at $1,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    801 Lilly Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98506

    Thanks for checking out Landis Pointe Apartments. We are a locally owned and professionally managed community in Olympia, WA. Landis Pointe is conveniently located with quick access to I-5, near the Chehalis Western Trail, St. Peter Hospital and a multitude of shopping and dining options. We have 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments. Our apartment homes are a great value, featuring spacious floor

    Landis Pointe

    (360) 515-4829

    801 Lilly Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98506
  • /34

    $465,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1541 Amethyst St SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,615

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Olnick Redfin

    1541 Amethyst St SE, Olympia, WA 98501
    • /39

      Est $564,672 Not Listed For Sale

      9107 Autumn Place SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9107 Autumn Place SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casshondra Vermeer Windermere Corporate

  • /37

    $672,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft

    4015 Boardman Ct NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    A rare opportunity to own a uniquely designed peaceful PNW retreat where privacy, abundant natural light, peaceful wildlife views, and distinctive architecture come together in perfect harmony. Set among mature trees, beautiful garden spaces, the property offers the perfect balance of privacy from neighboring homes while still being part of a welcoming community. Meticulously maintained, the

    Rachel Taylor Pettit Realty LLC

    4015 Boardman Ct NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /20

    Starting at $1,595 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    913 Lilly Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98506

    Our community offers comfort and convenience in a natural environment. Surround yourself with lush landscaping in your garden style apartment homes, while enjoying all of life's modern amenities. We have an elegant lounge with a fitness center and outdoor swimming pool. The Huntington also offers an indoor year round spa/hot tub. Our professional management team is dedicated to providing you

    The Huntington Apartments

    (360) 995-1530

    913 Lilly Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98506
  • /40

    $925,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2937 Lybarger St SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,360

2937 Lybarger St SE, Olympia, WA 98501
    • /21

      Est $470,183 Not Listed For Sale

      918 Gregory Way SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      918 Gregory Way SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Larsen NextHome South Sound

  • /40

    $1,100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,299 Sq Ft

    5007 Foxtrail Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    Experience refined country living in NE Olympia’s coveted Foxhall community. Set on 4.65 private, park-like acres, this exceptional 3,299 sq ft rambler offers a rare blend of sophistication, functionality, and equestrian lifestyle. Thoughtfully designed for both grand entertaining and comfortable everyday living, the home features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with expansive, light-filled living

    Joe Toner Toner Real Estate Solutions

    5007 Foxtrail Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /20

    Starting at $1,636

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    1000 Fern St SW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Little Tuscany offers studio, one, two and three bedroom apartments with open floor plans, large windows and granite countertops. A pristine, bright seasonal pool and spacious dog park are just a few of the amenities offered at Little Tuscany. Steps from Capital Mall, shop whenever you want while skipping rush hour traffic. Come tour Little Tuscany today!

    Little Tuscany Apartments & Townhomes

    (415) 660-9468

    1000 Fern St SW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /39

    $885,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3837 80th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,561

    Last Listing Agent Hyun Sook Kim Windermere Real Estate/East

    3837 80th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98501
    • /39

      Est $547,109 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Redwood Place SE, Olympia, WA 98501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1711 Redwood Place SE, Olympia, WA 98501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Hanby John L. Scott

  • /28

    $664,950 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft

    212 Serene View Place NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    BUILD AND PERSONALIZE your dream home at Olympic Springs! This PRESALE 2745 sq ft, OPTIONAL 4-6 BEDROOMS, 2.5-4 BATHROOMS two-story plan offers open concept living on the main floor & the rare opportunity to personalize from the ground up on this corner homesite. ONE OF 4 FLOOR PLANS TO FIT THIS HOMESITE. Choose your structural options—like a covered patio, or deluxe primary bathroom—then

    Jennifer Sherwood KB Home Sales

    212 Serene View Place NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /20

    Starting at $1,250 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    310 Capitol Way, Olympia, WA 98501

    Market Flats is designed for intermingled living in the heart of a booming downtown Olympia. This is one of the smaller buildings in the neighborhood, intentionally designed to cultivate community. Walk across the street to Chelsea Oyster Bar, The Bread Peddler and Sofies Scoops Gelateria (we love the guilt-free sampling environment). In addition to these gems across the street from your home you

    Market Flats

    (360) 972-3501

    310 Capitol Way, Olympia, WA 98501
  • /40

    $599,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4413 Hudson Ct NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,944

    Last Listing Agent Megan Zahringer Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    4413 Hudson Ct NW, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /23

      Est $359,714 Not Listed For Sale

      6607 Millstone Ln SE Unit G102, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6607 Millstone Ln SE Unit G102, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Gerrish Windermere Corporate

  • /3

    $632,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft

    220 Serene View Place NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    BUILD AND PERSONALIZE your dream home at Olympic Springs! This PRE-SALE 2,565 sq ft., 4-bedroom two-story plan offers open concept living and entertaining with lots of natural light & the rare opportunity to personalize from the ground up. Optional 5th bedroom and full bath on main in lieu of den and half bath. Choose additional structural options—like a patio or deluxe primary bathroom—then

    Jennifer Sherwood KB Home Sales

    220 Serene View Place NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /17

    Starting at $1,100 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    711 13th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    Thank you for inquiring about our apartments here in Olympia! They are all 1 bedroom/1 bathroom (about 425sqft). The monthly rent is $1,100.00 - $1,495.00, this amount includes water, sewer and garbage. There are 2 buildings with slightly different layout/floor plans.The tenant is to pay and change the electricity into their name – if you choose to have internet or cable services that

    Cedar Pointe Apartments

    (360) 529-3372

    711 13th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98501
  • /18

    $469,995 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2329 Boxcar St NE Unit 86, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    2329 Boxcar St NE Unit 86, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /40

      Est $341,920 Not Listed For Sale

      4949 Waldrick Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98501

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      4949 Waldrick Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Micah Tilley Capitol Real Estate LLC

  • /35

    $650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    2141 107th Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    Lives like a 4 bedroom home! Beautiful Certified Green Built Craftsman in desirable Cedar Ridge Estates, blending timeless design with energy-efficient living. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath + office/bonus room, home offers warm mahogany flooring, vaulted ceilings, and an open-concept layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen showcases Shaker-style cabinetry, granite countertops,

    Steve Hiatt Keller Williams Realty

    2141 107th Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98501
  • /18

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1714 Susan Ct SE Unit B, Olympia, WA 98501

    Newly updated and beautifully maintained, this spacious 940 sq. ft. two-bedroom, one-bath split-level apartment offers comfort, charm, and convenience in the heart of Tumwater. Unit B is part of a cute and quaint duplex ideally situated across from Lake Susan, providing a peaceful and scenic setting. The unit features thoughtful updates, a functional layout, new appliances , and access to on-site

    Morr Solomon eXp Realty

    1714 Susan Ct SE Unit B, Olympia, WA 98501
  • /40

    $700,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    514 Quince St NE, Olympia, WA 98506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,796

    Last Listing Agent Carla Boyer Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

    514 Quince St NE, Olympia, WA 98506
    • /31

      Est $461,780 Not Listed For Sale

      7510 Fair Oaks Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7510 Fair Oaks Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Dickison Van Dorm Realty, Inc

  • /27

    $739,995 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft

    2438 Trailside Dr NE Unit 185, Olympia, WA 98516

    Welcome to Sleater Crossing by D.R. Horton, a new construction community on the border of Lacey and Olympia! The Legacy Plan is a spacious 5-bed, 2.75-bath home offering exceptional flexibility. The main floor features an office that can serve as an additional bedroom with a 3/4 bath conveniently nearby, plus a formal dining room and open great room. Upstairs, a generous bonus room provides even

    Justin Sanner D.R. Horton

    2438 Trailside Dr NE Unit 185, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /3

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    100 4th Ave E, Olympia, WA 98501

    Prime corner retail space for lease in the iconic Chambers Block Building at the intersection of 4th Ave & Capitol Way - two of Downtown Olympia's busiest streets. Located in the heart of the Creative Arts District, this high-exposure storefront offers exceptional pedestrian and vehicle traffic, large display windows, and classic historic character. Position your business at one of the most

    Lorna Collins Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    100 4th Ave E, Olympia, WA 98501
  • /2

    $1,050,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3807 Kinsale Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,826

    Last Listing Agent Mike Duggins RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    3807 Kinsale Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98501
    • /40

      Est $887,037 Not Listed For Sale

      3512 Kensington Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3512 Kensington Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marti Baker MVP Realty Group

  • /34

    $275,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    3217 Yelm Hwy SE Unit 26, Olympia, WA 98501

    Meticulously maintained and truly move-in ready, 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath end-unit condo conveniently located near shopping, parks and I-5. The kitchen features granite countertops and ample storage. Large upstairs bedrooms feature great closet space. Cozy up in the living room by the wood-burning fireplace—perfect for quiet evenings at home. A convenient utility room off the garage offers valuable

    Rhonda Olnick Redfin

    3217 Yelm Hwy SE Unit 26, Olympia, WA 98501
  • /23

    $534,950 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    162 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Shevchuk Lennar Sales Corp.

    162 Veranda Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /35

      Est $1,162,838 Not Listed For Sale

      8648 Fenwick Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8648 Fenwick Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Taylor Pettit Realty LLC

  • /38

    $1,295,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,887 Sq Ft

    230 Conine St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Rare opportunity to own nearly 4 acres of prime Nisqually Riverfront, offering space, privacy, & a setting that is increasingly difficult to find this close to everyday amenities. Properties of this size, quality, & proximity are seldom available, making this a truly exceptional offering. The home has been extensively updated, with nearly everything inside refreshed, creating a move-in ready

    Matthew Harber Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    230 Conine St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home