57,831

Olympia, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft

    3245 57th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    GREAT NEW PRICE! Discover this beautifully refreshed ONE OWNER 3-bedroom residence w/2,031 sf in SE Olympia’s desirable Hamptons community. Designed for effortless living, the main floor features a gas fireplace, vaulted ceilings & an abundance of windows that flood the home w/natural light. Brand-new carpet! The open-concept layout flows seamlessly into the heart of the home. You'll love cooking

    Jenn Hamilton John L. Scott, Inc.

    3245 57th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98501
  • /40

    $257,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    9820 Mullen Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga Milford Terrafin

    9820 Mullen Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /33

      Est $589,353 Not Listed For Sale

      6135 Lido Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6135 Lido Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chase Lipke Van Dorm Realty, Inc

  • /38

    $510,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    827 Boulevard Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    Stunning home offering main-level living with a peaceful, country feel just minutes from city conveniences. This light-filled, open-concept floor plan showcases beautiful millwork and durable luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The updated kitchen features a breakfast bar with pendant lighting, tiled backsplash, deep sink, and generous pantry/storage. The spacious primary suite includes an

    Matthew Williamson Redfin

    827 Boulevard Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98501
  • /36

    $409,278 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    7116 Comanche Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,435

    Last Listing Agent Quincy Qualls John L. Scott Lacey

    7116 Comanche Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512
    • /40

      Est $425,503 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 5th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1313 5th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emma Kowalski Keller Williams South Sound

  • /37

    $672,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft

    4015 Boardman Ct NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    A rare opportunity to own a uniquely designed peaceful PNW retreat where privacy, abundant natural light, peaceful wildlife views, and distinctive architecture come together in perfect harmony. Set among mature trees, beautiful garden spaces, the property offers the perfect balance of privacy from neighboring homes while still being part of a welcoming community. Meticulously maintained, the

    Rachel Taylor Pettit Realty LLC

    4015 Boardman Ct NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /40

    $455,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7127 Fair Oaks Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,717

    Last Listing Agent Marti Baker MVP Realty Group

    7127 Fair Oaks Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /40

      Est $808,073 Not Listed For Sale

      4716 John Luhr Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4716 John Luhr Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Brown eXp Realty

  • /40

    $1,100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,299 Sq Ft

    5007 Foxtrail Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    Experience refined country living in NE Olympia’s coveted Foxhall community. Set on 4.65 private, park-like acres, this exceptional 3,299 sq ft rambler offers a rare blend of sophistication, functionality, and equestrian lifestyle. Thoughtfully designed for both grand entertaining and comfortable everyday living, the home features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with expansive, light-filled living

    Joe Toner Toner Real Estate Solutions

    5007 Foxtrail Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /32

    $216,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    9612 Cascade Loop NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • Land
    • 32,870 Sq Ft
    • $286,244 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,296

    Last Listing Agent Austin Wagner Windermere Prof Partners

    9612 Cascade Loop NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /40

      Est $1,135,188 Not Listed For Sale

      3536 Gravelly Beach Loop NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      3536 Gravelly Beach Loop NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Venetta eXp Realty

  • /28

    $664,950 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft

    212 Serene View Place NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    BUILD AND PERSONALIZE your dream home at Olympic Springs! This PRESALE 2745 sq ft, OPTIONAL 4-6 BEDROOMS, 2.5-4 BATHROOMS two-story plan offers open concept living on the main floor & the rare opportunity to personalize from the ground up on this corner homesite. ONE OF 4 FLOOR PLANS TO FIT THIS HOMESITE. Choose your structural options—like a covered patio, or deluxe primary bathroom—then

    Jennifer Sherwood KB Home Sales

    212 Serene View Place NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /36

    $830,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3941 16th Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,702

    Last Listing Agent Brad Kenning John L. Scott, Inc.

    3941 16th Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98506
    • /40

      Est $1,226,839 Not Listed For Sale

      4602 11th Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4602 11th Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Brown Real Broker LLC

  • /3

    $632,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft

    220 Serene View Place NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    BUILD AND PERSONALIZE your dream home at Olympic Springs! This PRE-SALE 2,565 sq ft., 4-bedroom two-story plan offers open concept living and entertaining with lots of natural light & the rare opportunity to personalize from the ground up. Optional 5th bedroom and full bath on main in lieu of den and half bath. Choose additional structural options—like a patio or deluxe primary bathroom—then

    Jennifer Sherwood KB Home Sales

    220 Serene View Place NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /37

    $943,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3235 Vista Verde Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,638

    Last Listing Agent John Duerr Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    3235 Vista Verde Ln SW, Olympia, WA 98512
    • /36

      Est $753,968 Not Listed For Sale

      8019 Fairview Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8019 Fairview Rd SW, Olympia, WA 98512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,500
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erik Sirs Van Dorm Realty, Inc

  • /35

    $650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    2141 107th Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    Lives like a 4 bedroom home! Beautiful Certified Green Built Craftsman in desirable Cedar Ridge Estates, blending timeless design with energy-efficient living. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath + office/bonus room, home offers warm mahogany flooring, vaulted ceilings, and an open-concept layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen showcases Shaker-style cabinetry, granite countertops,

    Steve Hiatt Keller Williams Realty

    2141 107th Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98501
  • /39

    $790,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2525 Fir St SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,018

    Last Listing Agent Vonna Madeley Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    2525 Fir St SE, Olympia, WA 98501
    • /40

      Est $744,149 Not Listed For Sale

      4549 Sleater Kinney Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4549 Sleater Kinney Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juan Carlos Rodriguez eXp Realty

  • /27

    $739,995 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft

    2438 Trailside Dr NE Unit 185, Olympia, WA 98516

    Welcome to Sleater Crossing by D.R. Horton, a new construction community on the border of Lacey and Olympia! The Legacy Plan is a spacious 5-bed, 2.75-bath home offering exceptional flexibility. The main floor features an office that can serve as an additional bedroom with a 3/4 bath conveniently nearby, plus a formal dining room and open great room. Upstairs, a generous bonus room provides even

    Justin Sanner D.R. Horton

    2438 Trailside Dr NE Unit 185, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /20

    $65,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1417 Alonda Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Hofmann NextHome Northwest Group

    1417 Alonda Ln NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /24

      Est $720,355 Not Listed For Sale

      4924 Lemon Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4924 Lemon Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Quaade Vanguard Realty

  • /34

    $275,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    3217 Yelm Hwy SE Unit 26, Olympia, WA 98501

    Meticulously maintained and truly move-in ready, 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath end-unit condo conveniently located near shopping, parks and I-5. The kitchen features granite countertops and ample storage. Large upstairs bedrooms feature great closet space. Cozy up in the living room by the wood-burning fireplace—perfect for quiet evenings at home. A convenient utility room off the garage offers valuable

    Rhonda Olnick Redfin

    3217 Yelm Hwy SE Unit 26, Olympia, WA 98501
  • /9

    $285,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4810 61st Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • Land
    • 18.38 Acres
    • $15,506 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,796

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Taylor Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    4810 61st Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /16

      Est $764,874 Not Listed For Sale

      3228 Fishtrap Loop NE, Olympia, WA 98506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3228 Fishtrap Loop NE, Olympia, WA 98506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Geia Roberts RE/MAX

  • /38

    $1,295,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,887 Sq Ft

    230 Conine St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Rare opportunity to own nearly 4 acres of prime Nisqually Riverfront, offering space, privacy, & a setting that is increasingly difficult to find this close to everyday amenities. Properties of this size, quality, & proximity are seldom available, making this a truly exceptional offering. The home has been extensively updated, with nearly everything inside refreshed, creating a move-in ready

    Matthew Harber Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    230 Conine St SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /28

    $466,500 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2907 Maringo Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,555

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Morris Abbey Realty Inc

    2907 Maringo Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98501
    • /40

      Est $744,628 Not Listed For Sale

      9128 Otis Beach St NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9128 Otis Beach St NE, Olympia, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Lynch Timber Real Estate

  • /40

    $699,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft

    6724 Alpine Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512

    Wonderful opportunity to own this immaculate 4-bedroom, 2.50-bath home situated on nearly an acre in the highly sought-after Alpine Hills community. Every room has been thoughtfully updated and refreshed, featuring new interior paint and carpet throughout, along with quartz countertops in both the kitchen and bathrooms. Step outside to a stunning, park-like setting with beautifully manicured

    Tarah Yurovchak Redfin

    6724 Alpine Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512
  • /40

    $620,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8431 Orcas Loop NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,069

    Last Listing Agent Katelynn Rajcich City Realty Inc.

    8431 Orcas Loop NE, Olympia, WA 98516
    • /33

      Est $583,505 Not Listed For Sale

      3235 Lilly Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3235 Lilly Rd NE, Olympia, WA 98506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gillispie Wise Realty

  • /39

    $1,250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,673 Sq Ft

    2415 44th Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Experience modern Northwest living in this custom-built 3,673 square foot home set on nearly 2.5 private acres. Thoughtfully designed with comfort, functionality, and style in mind, this exceptional property features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a spacious bonus room. Soaring 17’ ceilings and dramatic floor-to-ceiling windows fill the great room with natural light. The Chef’s kitchen showcases

    Kellie Morrill Real Broker LLC

    2415 44th Ave NW, Olympia, WA 98502
  • /40

    $690,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1121 4th Ave W, Olympia, WA 98502

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,188

    Last Listing Agent Peter Henry Networks Real Estate LLC

    1121 4th Ave W, Olympia, WA 98502
    • /20

      Est $434,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Puget St NE, Olympia, WA 98506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1132 Puget St NE, Olympia, WA 98506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Dickison Van Dorm Realty, Inc

  • /24

    $719,995 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft

    Legacy Plan at Sleater Crossing, Olympia, WA 98516

    From the front door and preserved throughout, elegant touches and thoughtful design are sure to impress. Just off entry, a main floor bedroom is placed perfectly for a home office or cozy den. A formal dining room leads you into the spacious great room and kitchen, a joy to entertain and relax in. Towards the garage, discover additional storage and flex space with a walk-in pantry and versatile

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4038 23rd Ave NE Unit 36209609, Olympia, WA 98516
  • /32

    $370,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    624 Geneva Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,823

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Redford COMPASS

    624 Geneva Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /12

      Est $305,473 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Wilson St NE, Olympia, WA 98506

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      308 Wilson St NE, Olympia, WA 98506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Lafferty John L. Scott

  • /40

    $1,075,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft

    2904 Benjamin Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    Welcome to your private retreat on a beautiful 0.64-acre park-like property. This custom home offers a rare blend of elegance, comfort, and functionality, surrounded by lush landscaping and thoughtfully designed outdoor spaces, including a versatile detached shed. The open-concept kitchen is both stylish and highly functional, featuring a distinctive European flair. You’ll find ornate custom

    Heidi Dyer NW Elite Home Brokers

    2904 Benjamin Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98501

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home