13,050

Properties in ZIP Code 68104

Section Image
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4310 N 52nd St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • Built 1955
      4310 N 52nd St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Bell eXp Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $175,221 Not Listed For Sale

      6764 Seward St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6764 Seward St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Houfek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $202,953 Not Listed For Sale

      6717 Curtis Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6717 Curtis Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor Nebraska Realty

    • /36

      Est $281,325 Not Listed For Sale

      3330 N 48th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3330 N 48th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Will Hagel BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $259,872 Not Listed For Sale

      4738 Franklin St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4738 Franklin St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Martin NP Dodge Real Estate - Council Bluffs

    • /53

      Est $260,750 Not Listed For Sale

      5113 Hartman Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5113 Hartman Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathon Nguyen Nebraska Realty

    • /33

      Est $208,146 Not Listed For Sale

      6795 Emmet St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      6795 Emmet St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Renner Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /29

      Est $231,047 Not Listed For Sale

      5807 N 61st Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5807 N 61st Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melisha Potter NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1814 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynnette Flott-Puls NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $220,270 Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Jaynes St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5405 Jaynes St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Saab Kelly Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $191,420 Not Listed For Sale

      5406 N 45th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5406 N 45th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Keith-Yapp Nebraska Realty

    • /24

      Est $210,667 Not Listed For Sale

      5418 N 45th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5418 N 45th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Harter eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $168,695 Not Listed For Sale

      5413 N 45th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5413 N 45th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Kelly Kelly Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $194,676 Not Listed For Sale

      4510 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4510 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mckee Tenacious Realty

    • /29

      Est $262,318 Not Listed For Sale

      4530 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      4530 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel McClanahan eXp Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $186,763 Not Listed For Sale

      4552 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4552 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $192,542 Not Listed For Sale

      4557 Seward St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4557 Seward St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emma Lockard Nebraska Realty

    • /18

      Est $204,850 Not Listed For Sale

      2044 N 70th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2044 N 70th Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grant Buss Prime Home Realty

    • /23

      Est $247,096 Not Listed For Sale

      2052 N 70th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2052 N 70th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Rice Nebraska Realty

    • /32

      Est $165,980 Not Listed For Sale

      5101 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5101 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Schade BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $200,442 Not Listed For Sale

      2037 N 69th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2037 N 69th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aileen Beyer Prime Home Realty

    • /28

      Est $182,069 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 N 68th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2008 N 68th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chinn BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $200,837 Not Listed For Sale

      2024 N 68th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2024 N 68th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Rice Nebraska Realty

    • /21

      Est $146,008 Not Listed For Sale

      2029 N 68th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2029 N 68th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Krahling Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    • /13

      Est $205,261 Not Listed For Sale

      5313 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5313 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Tabatabai Nebraska Realty

    • /28

      Est $182,354 Not Listed For Sale

      6774 Blondo St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      6774 Blondo St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fonda Story United Country Loess Hills Realty & Auction

    • /48

      Est $284,746 Not Listed For Sale

      6754 Blondo St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      6754 Blondo St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shasta Savoie Platinum Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $211,112 Not Listed For Sale

      2024 N 67th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2024 N 67th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Nicola Nebraska Realty

    • /29

      Est $188,817 Not Listed For Sale

      3314 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3314 N 49th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DAVID MATNEY Nebraska Realty

    • /35

      Est $305,020 Not Listed For Sale

      2045 N 67th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2045 N 67th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Andrew Sit Stay Homes

    • /31

      Est $288,352 Not Listed For Sale

      5034 Bedford Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5034 Bedford Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Jaworski Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /33

      Est $196,907 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 N 67th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2009 N 67th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Thiel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /24

      Est $211,010 Not Listed For Sale

      4920 Jaynes St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4920 Jaynes St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Denson eXp Realty LLC

    • /43

      Est $242,602 Not Listed For Sale

      5102 Bedford Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5102 Bedford Ave, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jana Faller Synergy Real Estate & Dev Corp

    • /15

      Est $167,218 Not Listed For Sale

      3710 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3710 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Aug 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Schaben Red Key Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $173,421 Not Listed For Sale

      5119 Emmet St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5119 Emmet St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abe Farrington Nebraska Realty

    • /25

      Est $178,445 Not Listed For Sale

      5718 Pratt St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5718 Pratt St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Saab Kelly Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $245,457 Not Listed For Sale

      5108 Emmet St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5108 Emmet St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Shafer NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $223,291 Not Listed For Sale

      5140 Emmet St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5140 Emmet St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Birnstihl BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $221,846 Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Pinkney St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5115 Pinkney St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Doocy Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home