7,628

Homes in ZIP Code 68105

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $209,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Jackson St Unit 301, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3702 Jackson St Unit 301, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Elliott NextHome Signature Real Estate

  • /7

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3855 Dewey Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Conway Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    3855 Dewey Ave, Omaha, NE 68105
    • /30

      Est $206,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Jackson St Unit 101, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3702 Jackson St Unit 101, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angel Nicolai BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /58

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1701 S 33rd St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,022

    Last Listing Agent John Erickson Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    1701 S 33rd St, Omaha, NE 68105
    • /25

      Est $209,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Jackson St Unit P03, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3702 Jackson St Unit P03, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Parment RE/MAX Results

  • /57

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    908 S 36th St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,194

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Morgan Nebraska Realty

    908 S 36th St, Omaha, NE 68105
    • /33

      Est $205,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      2823 S 39th St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2823 S 39th St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Okrina Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /40

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1912 S 36th St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,132

    Last Listing Agent Dave Kenney Nebraska Realty

    1912 S 36th St, Omaha, NE 68105
    • /15

      Est $151,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 S 35th St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1010 S 35th St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Hagel BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /25

    $226,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4216 Barker Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,796

    Last Listing Agent Chris Jamison Nebraska Realty

    4216 Barker Ave, Omaha, NE 68105
    • /46

      Est $306,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      846 S 35th St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      846 S 35th St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Cohen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /46

    $810,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    608 S 38th St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 10 Beds
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Simmons Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    608 S 38th St, Omaha, NE 68105
    • /25

      Est $214,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 S 35th St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      836 S 35th St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Pogge NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /42

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1805 S 33rd St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,836

    Last Listing Agent Christy Voycheske Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    1805 S 33rd St, Omaha, NE 68105
    • /25

      Est $243,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      2808 S 38th Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2808 S 38th Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,500
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Potter PJ Morgan Real Estate

  • /31

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3531 S 41st St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,767

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Hansen eXp Realty LLC

    3531 S 41st St, Omaha, NE 68105
    • /17

      Est $113,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      2727 S 25th St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2727 S 25th St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Newell Nebraska Realty

  • /21

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3107 S 38th Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,967

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Anzalone Nebraska Realty

    3107 S 38th Ave, Omaha, NE 68105
    • /26

      Est $231,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      1926 S 27th St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1926 S 27th St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Gonzalez Realty ONE Group Sterling

  • /30

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3603 Oak St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,143

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Daugherty eXp Realty LLC

    3603 Oak St, Omaha, NE 68105
    • /28

      Est $154,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      2718 S 26th St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2718 S 26th St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Rangel Nebraska Realty

  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1546 S 25th St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,862

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Rosales Nebraska Realty

    1546 S 25th St, Omaha, NE 68105
    • /37

      Est $135,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Shirley St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      2702 Shirley St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Amick Nebraska Realty

  • /39

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3126 Marcy St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,574

    Last Listing Agent Richard Begley Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    3126 Marcy St, Omaha, NE 68105
    • /25

      Est $183,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Arbor St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2425 Arbor St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ross Nebraska Realty

  • /26

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2827 S 38th St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,495

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lyn Cabral BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2827 S 38th St, Omaha, NE 68105
    • /31

      Est $193,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      2502 S 24th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      2502 S 24th St, Omaha, NE 68108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melvin Melendez-Sorto Nebraska Realty

  • /35

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3021 S 34th St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,209

    Last Listing Agent Cara Crawford Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    3021 S 34th St, Omaha, NE 68105
    • /32

      Est $263,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      4412 Center St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      4412 Center St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Brezinski Nebraska Realty

  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3009 Pacific St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,985

    Last Listing Agent Milt Schneider Nebraska Realty

    3009 Pacific St, Omaha, NE 68105
    • /48

      Est $373,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      4212 Shirley St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      4212 Shirley St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Mancuso Mancuso Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $234,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    905 S 42nd St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,042

    Last Listing Agent DeDee Oliver PJ Morgan Real Estate

    905 S 42nd St, Omaha, NE 68105
    • /75

      Est $397,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      4219 Walnut St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4219 Walnut St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lehan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /50

    $255,750

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2822 S 32nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,349

    Last Listing Agent Jason Birnstihl BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2822 S 32nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68105
    • /36

      Est $298,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      4323 Walnut St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      4323 Walnut St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shellie Nelson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /92

    $829,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1522 S 32nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,269

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Grimshaw Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    1522 S 32nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68105
    • /38

      Est $349,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      4309 Walnut St, Omaha, NE 68105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4309 Walnut St, Omaha, NE 68105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Potter PJ Morgan Real Estate

  • /35

    $223,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2146 S 33rd St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,918

    Last Listing Agent Joe Panebianco Maxim Realty Group LLC

    2146 S 33rd St, Omaha, NE 68105
    • /35

      Est $389,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 S 45th St, Omaha, NE 68106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1811 S 45th St, Omaha, NE 68106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gibson NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /31

    $178,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    2105 S 38th St, Omaha, NE 68105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,124

    Last Listing Agent Joe Panebianco Maxim Realty Group LLC

    2105 S 38th St, Omaha, NE 68105

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home