7,761

Homes in ZIP Code 68130

Section Image
  • /62

    $760,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3216 S 185th St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,027

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kontz BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3216 S 185th St, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /35

      Est $326,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      17156 Hickory Plaza, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      17156 Hickory Plaza, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoEllen Keating BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /64

    $735,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1228 S 200th St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,059

    Last Listing Agent Alex Heyen Flatwater Realty

    1228 S 200th St, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /44

      Est $367,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      17152 Hickory Plaza, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      17152 Hickory Plaza, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tj Bell Nebraska Realty

  • /24

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2410 S 165th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,231

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Nun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2410 S 165th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /41

      Est $353,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 S 171st Ct, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1711 S 171st Ct, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hagestad BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /45

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1525 S 181st St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,994

    Last Listing Agent Katie McDonald NextHome Signature Real Estate

    1525 S 181st St, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /37

      Est $345,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      1719 S 171st Ct, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1719 S 171st Ct, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,500
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Salzbrenner NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /40

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1324 S 162nd St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,064

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Ostdiek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1324 S 162nd St, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /32

      Est $315,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 S 171st Ct, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1801 S 171st Ct, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret VonTersch BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /35

    $575,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1519 S 198th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,540

    Last Listing Agent Bud Thomsen Nebraska Realty

    1519 S 198th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /55

      Est $338,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      1825 S 171st Ct, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1825 S 171st Ct, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Wurgler Nebraska Realty

  • /42

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3858 S 202 Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,040

    Last Listing Agent Paul Roth NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    3858 S 202 Ave, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /87

      Est $1,457,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      4002 S 173rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4002 S 173rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Critser BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /51

    $307,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2205 S 161st Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,151

    Last Listing Agent Deana Pohlmeier Nebraska Realty

    2205 S 161st Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /92

      Est $1,233,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      3868 S 175th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3868 S 175th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kimmons Nebraska Realty

  • /27

    $319,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1328 S 162nd St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,448

    Last Listing Agent Erin Schumacher Nebraska Realty

    1328 S 162nd St, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /94

      Est $1,220,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      3852 S 177th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3852 S 177th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Eliz Strunk NextHome Signature Real Estate

  • /58

    $720,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    19273 Williams St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,765

    Last Listing Agent April Williams BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    19273 Williams St, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /83

      Est $922,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      17657 Baywood Dr, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17657 Baywood Dr, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari Grimes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /49

    $499,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    18926 Pierce Plaza, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,787

    Last Listing Agent Dana Gonzales BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    18926 Pierce Plaza, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /86

      Est $1,467,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      2317 S 191st St, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2317 S 191st St, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Oster BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /39

    $449,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3111 S 165th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,334

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kielian Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    3111 S 165th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /75

      Est $774,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 S 191st Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2526 S 191st Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wilwerding BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /85

    $970,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1319 S 184th Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,475

    Last Listing Agent John Gell BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1319 S 184th Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /3

      Est $673,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      2426 S 191st Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2426 S 191st Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Lewis-Harris BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /36

    $434,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    17320 Pine Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,606

    Last Listing Agent Todd Doxzon BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    17320 Pine Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /51

      Est $646,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      2667 S 191st Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2667 S 191st Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bober Nebraska Realty

  • /36

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    20233 C St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF

    Current Estimated Value $379,244

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Reid Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    20233 C St, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /85

      Est $1,422,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      2133 S 191st St, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2133 S 191st St, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Staci Mueller BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /31

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2938 S 159th Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,423

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Sway BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2938 S 159th Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /59

      Est $677,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      2029 S 191st St, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2029 S 191st St, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig McGill BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /53

    $615,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    18668 Nina St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,643

    Last Listing Agent Katie Major BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    18668 Nina St, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /42

      Est $399,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 S 168th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1306 S 168th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TJ Scott Scott Real Estate Service Inc

  • /49

    $366,001

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    18927 Hansen St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,106

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sawyer Nebraska Realty

    18927 Hansen St, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /26

      Est $308,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      16817 Pierce St, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      16817 Pierce St, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Swassing BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /33

    $610,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    18320 Dupont Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,377

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Elliott NextHome Signature Real Estate

    18320 Dupont Cir, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /25

      Est $310,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 S 169th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1321 S 169th Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Weaver NextHome Signature Real Estate

  • /45

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1915 S 199th St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,845

    Last Listing Agent Brett Navin BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1915 S 199th St, Omaha, NE 68130
    • /17

      Est $436,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 S 170th Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1519 S 170th Cir, Omaha, NE 68130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Riemer Coldwell Banker NHS RE

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home