8,642

Properties in ZIP Code 68134

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $265,682 Not Listed For Sale

      3633 N 83rd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3633 N 83rd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan & Laura Schwarz BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $260,060 Not Listed For Sale

      3917 N 84th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3917 N 84th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Hrabik Nebraska Realty

    • /46

      Est $485,817 Not Listed For Sale

      8001 Keystone Dr, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      8001 Keystone Dr, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Elliott NextHome Signature Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $161,082 Not Listed For Sale

      2325 N 79th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2325 N 79th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Novak BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $298,028 Not Listed For Sale

      8018 Manderson St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8018 Manderson St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Briley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $310,050 Not Listed For Sale

      8105 Spaulding Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8105 Spaulding Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Carpenter BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $356,785 Not Listed For Sale

      8005 Spaulding Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8005 Spaulding Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

• /40

      Est $334,023 Not Listed For Sale

      8006 Spaulding Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8006 Spaulding Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

• /43

      Est $333,853 Not Listed For Sale

      8224 Manderson Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8224 Manderson Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

• /35

      Est $314,990 Not Listed For Sale

      8111 Manderson Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8111 Manderson Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

• /52

      Est $331,973 Not Listed For Sale

      8025 Manderson Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8025 Manderson Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

• /42

      Est $312,305 Not Listed For Sale

      7943 Manderson St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7943 Manderson St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

• /44

      Est $319,578 Not Listed For Sale

      7917 Manderson St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7917 Manderson St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

• /25

      Est $259,151 Not Listed For Sale

      3434 N 81st St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3434 N 81st St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Greco BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $225,329 Not Listed For Sale

      9229 Redman Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9229 Redman Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Pogge NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $233,839 Not Listed For Sale

      9223 Redman Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9223 Redman Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Evers Platinum Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $235,191 Not Listed For Sale

      5111 N 93rd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5111 N 93rd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Edwards BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $307,898 Not Listed For Sale

      9236 Redman Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9236 Redman Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hagestad BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $256,107 Not Listed For Sale

      3518 N 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3518 N 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Panebianco Maxim Realty Group LLC

    • /30

      Est $280,100 Not Listed For Sale

      3534 N 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3534 N 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Proctor BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $267,694 Not Listed For Sale

      8002 Evans St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8002 Evans St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Groebli eXp Realty LLC

    • /91

      Est $256,431 Not Listed For Sale

      8534 Meredith Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8534 Meredith Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bud Thomsen Nebraska Realty

  • /20

    $1,997 Not Listed For Sale

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft

    8549 Meredith Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

    Step into this newly-remodeled and refreshed 4-bedroom, 2-bath home on Meredith Ave in the Keystone Heights subdivision of Omaha. We are pet-friendly! Your dogs and cats are welcome at 8549 Meredith Avenue. This home boasts recent upgrades, creating a modern and welcoming feel. You'll find essential amenities like whole-home Air Conditioning, a refrigerator, washer/dryer hookups, and a

    Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    8549 Meredith Ave, Omaha, NE 68134
    • /22

      Est $253,983 Not Listed For Sale

      4214 N 84th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4214 N 84th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ogburn Revel Realty

    • /31

      Est $242,378 Not Listed For Sale

      4218 N 84th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4218 N 84th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Briley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $252,937 Not Listed For Sale

      8418 Pratt St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8418 Pratt St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Konz Wieczorek Nebraska Realty

    • /15

      Est $267,738 Not Listed For Sale

      8415 Pratt St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8415 Pratt St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Andersen Heartland Properties Inc

    • /35

      Est $255,533 Not Listed For Sale

      9329 Binney St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9329 Binney St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Barney Nebraska Realty

    • /27

      Est $268,468 Not Listed For Sale

      4421 N 80th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4421 N 80th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Wiese Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /41

      Est $260,528 Not Listed For Sale

      4441 N 80th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4441 N 80th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Alexander BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $300,744 Not Listed For Sale

      4449 N 80th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4449 N 80th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent May Yap BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $253,730 Not Listed For Sale

      4438 N 80th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4438 N 80th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Nelson Nebraska Realty

    • /27

      Est $220,122 Not Listed For Sale

      6005 N 106th Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6005 N 106th Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Wellsandt BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $238,270 Not Listed For Sale

      6012 N 106th Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6012 N 106th Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gerdes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $242,715 Not Listed For Sale

      10506 Laurel Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10506 Laurel Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Goll Maxim Realty Group LLC

    • /24

      Est $237,294 Not Listed For Sale

      10424 Laurel Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10424 Laurel Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Swanson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $244,876 Not Listed For Sale

      10412 Crown Point Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10412 Crown Point Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Bengtson PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $260,163 Not Listed For Sale

      6031 N 105th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6031 N 105th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erik Hoffman Nebraska Realty

    • /34

      Est $272,423 Not Listed For Sale

      3604 N 75th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3604 N 75th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Criss Nebraska Realty

    • /27

      Est $266,274 Not Listed For Sale

      3620 N 75th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      3620 N 75th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McGuire Kelly NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home