8,643

Properties in ZIP Code 68134

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $262,423 Not Listed For Sale

      7513 Grant St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7513 Grant St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Egan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $237,115 Not Listed For Sale

      7504 Richmond Dr, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7504 Richmond Dr, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Pruitt Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /25

      Est $227,948 Not Listed For Sale

      7546 Richmond Dr, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7546 Richmond Dr, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Sanchez Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /35

      Est $234,734 Not Listed For Sale

      7610 Richmond Dr, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7610 Richmond Dr, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Elliot Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /18

      Est $214,178 Not Listed For Sale

      7512 Erskine St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7512 Erskine St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathon Nguyen Nebraska Realty

    • /28

      Est $223,404 Not Listed For Sale

      7724 Davis Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7724 Davis Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonie Sturek Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /25

      Est $239,363 Not Listed For Sale

      7538 Sherman Dr, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7538 Sherman Dr, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Huber BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $237,281 Not Listed For Sale

      10309 Sprague St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10309 Sprague St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duane Sullivan NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $225,502 Not Listed For Sale

      10484 Spaulding St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10484 Spaulding St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Filipi NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $234,189 Not Listed For Sale

      10359 Sprague St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10359 Sprague St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Meyer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $224,238 Not Listed For Sale

      4010 N 104th Plaza, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4010 N 104th Plaza, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Bruck Nebraska Realty

    • /32

      Est $217,872 Not Listed For Sale

      3624 N 104th Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3624 N 104th Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Berney BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $275,147 Not Listed For Sale

      10630 Old Maple Rd, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10630 Old Maple Rd, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Grubb BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $309,714 Not Listed For Sale

      10712 Old Maple Rd, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10712 Old Maple Rd, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rensch NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $273,164 Not Listed For Sale

      10718 Old Maple Rd, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10718 Old Maple Rd, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Elliott BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $312,486 Not Listed For Sale

      10605 Boyd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10605 Boyd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gorup Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /58

      Est $361,990 Not Listed For Sale

      2416 N 102nd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2416 N 102nd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Reeker BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $227,121 Not Listed For Sale

      10421 Hartman Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10421 Hartman Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Colegrove Nebraska Realty

    • /24

      Est $234,016 Not Listed For Sale

      10624 Hartman Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10624 Hartman Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Leffler BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $266,886 Not Listed For Sale

      10627 Laurel Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10627 Laurel Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynnette Flott-Puls NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $193,107 Not Listed For Sale

      5612 N 107th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5612 N 107th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kiely Sindelar JMJ Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $242,924 Not Listed For Sale

      5618 N 107th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5618 N 107th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Dieatrick Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /25

      Est $261,792 Not Listed For Sale

      5732 N 107th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5732 N 107th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Coover BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $229,671 Not Listed For Sale

      6012 N 107th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6012 N 107th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Owens BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /64

      Est $305,908 Not Listed For Sale

      8175 Browne St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8175 Browne St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Carpenter BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $260,430 Not Listed For Sale

      8611 Pratt St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8611 Pratt St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Stephens Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /39

      Est $339,386 Not Listed For Sale

      7838 Military Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7838 Military Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delaney Vogt eXp Realty LLC

    • /66

      Est $293,787 Not Listed For Sale

      7944 Military Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7944 Military Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Cerveny BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $261,569 Not Listed For Sale

      3605 N 92nd Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3605 N 92nd Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arielle Bloemer Nebraska Realty

    • /30

      Est $266,730 Not Listed For Sale

      9335 Pratt Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9335 Pratt Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brodersen CENTURY 21 Century Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $240,672 Not Listed For Sale

      9415 Pratt Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9415 Pratt Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Rauth NextHome Signature Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $283,887 Not Listed For Sale

      3617 N 95th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3617 N 95th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Meisinger Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    • /40

      Est $260,605 Not Listed For Sale

      9410 Maplewood Blvd, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9410 Maplewood Blvd, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Zendejas BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $252,130 Not Listed For Sale

      9374 Maplewood Blvd, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9374 Maplewood Blvd, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Leaders Heartland Properties

    • /39

      Est $275,764 Not Listed For Sale

      9511 Sprague St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9511 Sprague St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,234
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Jennings BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $356,095 Not Listed For Sale

      4012 N 95th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4012 N 95th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dembinski BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $272,048 Not Listed For Sale

      3838 N 95th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3838 N 95th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Maier Pavel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /27

      Est $259,785 Not Listed For Sale

      3908 N 95th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3908 N 95th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Simon Nebraska Realty

    • /33

      Est $282,352 Not Listed For Sale

      3920 N 95th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3920 N 95th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Panebianco Maxim Realty Group LLC

    • /35

      Est $258,157 Not Listed For Sale

      3932 N 95th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3932 N 95th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Pfeifer Platinum Realty LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home