9,078

Homes in ZIP Code 68134

Section Image
  • /68

    $325,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    9811 Sprague St, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,611

    Last Listing Agent Kim Ritter Gehrman RE/MAX Results

    9811 Sprague St, Omaha, NE 68134
    • /32

      Est $258,224 Not Listed For Sale

      6415 N 80th Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6415 N 80th Cir, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jansen Bartholow NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /44

    $299,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    7610 Hartman Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,028

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Christoffersen Meraki Realty Group

    7610 Hartman Ave, Omaha, NE 68134
    • /24

      Est $259,271 Not Listed For Sale

      6412 N 79th Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6412 N 79th Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Melichar BHGRE Don Peterson & Associate

  • /30

    $330,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    10015 Emmet St, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,304

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lorimer RE/MAX Results

    10015 Emmet St, Omaha, NE 68134
    • /26

      Est $262,993 Not Listed For Sale

      8310 Vernon Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8310 Vernon Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Daugherty-Braun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /40

    $369,900 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7826 Military Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,007

    Last Listing Agent Itzel Gonzalez BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    7826 Military Ave, Omaha, NE 68134
    • /47

      Est $266,481 Not Listed For Sale

      8102 Vernon Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8102 Vernon Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike & Jody Briley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /37

    $220,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    8521 Pinkney St, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,157

    Last Listing Agent Lori Paul BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    8521 Pinkney St, Omaha, NE 68134
    • /34

      Est $275,691 Not Listed For Sale

      7959 Vernon Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7959 Vernon Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Riddington BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /31

    $265,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4122 Terrace Dr, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,733

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dembinski BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4122 Terrace Dr, Omaha, NE 68134
    • /31

      Est $264,708 Not Listed For Sale

      7967 Vernon Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7967 Vernon Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Gustafson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /43

    $271,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9172 Manderson St, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,327

    Last Listing Agent Katie Huber BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    9172 Manderson St, Omaha, NE 68134
    • /36

      Est $242,891 Not Listed For Sale

      6219 N 79th Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6219 N 79th Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Arnold CENTURY 21 Century Real Estate

  • /35

    $275,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7548 Lawndale Dr, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,974

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Sandene NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    7548 Lawndale Dr, Omaha, NE 68134
    • /31

      Est $261,247 Not Listed For Sale

      7915 Nebraska Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7915 Nebraska Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kuklin BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /19

    $183,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7505 Military Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,142

    Last Listing Agent Ana Perez Nebraska Realty

    7505 Military Ave, Omaha, NE 68134
    • /19

      Est $256,780 Not Listed For Sale

      8209 Vernon Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8209 Vernon Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Bickford Real Broker NE, LLC

  • /40

    $312,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    9517 Sprague St, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,681

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Schaben Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    9517 Sprague St, Omaha, NE 68134
    • /31

      Est $254,814 Not Listed For Sale

      6107 N 79th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6107 N 79th St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don and Valerie Keeton The Gallery of Homes

  • /24

    $269,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4941 N 93rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,004

    Last Listing Agent Cary Paulin Nebraska Realty

    4941 N 93rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68134
    • /26

      Est $235,334 Not Listed For Sale

      7879 Kansas Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7879 Kansas Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hines BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /2

    $292,500 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2302 N 83rd St, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $331/SF

    Current Estimated Value $277,429

    Last Listing Agent Bill Swanson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2302 N 83rd St, Omaha, NE 68134
    • /30

      Est $250,529 Not Listed For Sale

      7863 Kansas Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7863 Kansas Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Renner BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /54

    $315,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9604 Ruggles St, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,072

    Last Listing Agent Tawni Whisler BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    9604 Ruggles St, Omaha, NE 68134
    • /33

      Est $250,465 Not Listed For Sale

      7855 Kansas Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7855 Kansas Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Ostdiek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /36

    $260,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9911 Pratt St, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,325

    Last Listing Agent Logan Harpenau PJ Morgan Real Estate

    9911 Pratt St, Omaha, NE 68134
    • /45

      Est $320,587 Not Listed For Sale

      2622 Kimberly Dr, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2622 Kimberly Dr, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Dooley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /30

    $318,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    10369 Nebraska Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,056

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hilgert Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    10369 Nebraska Ave, Omaha, NE 68134
    • /34

      Est $287,311 Not Listed For Sale

      10311 Ohio St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10311 Ohio St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,200
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Voycheske Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /29

    $258,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    9645 Sahler St, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,998

    Last Listing Agent Mary Tainter Meraki Realty Group

    9645 Sahler St, Omaha, NE 68134
    • /38

      Est $304,574 Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Ohio St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10265 Ohio St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Egan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /18

    $210,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    9133 Ames Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,950

    Last Listing Agent Fred Tichauer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    9133 Ames Ave, Omaha, NE 68134
    • /58

      Est $332,985 Not Listed For Sale

      10257 Corby St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10257 Corby St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Vaccaro Nebraska Realty

  • /25

    $225,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4536 N 95th St, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,472

4536 N 95th St, Omaha, NE 68134
    • /29

      Est $254,481 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 N 102nd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2610 N 102nd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /44

    $227,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    9617 Larimore Ave, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,554

    Last Listing Agent David Potter PJ Morgan Real Estate

    9617 Larimore Ave, Omaha, NE 68134
    • /35

      Est $369,486 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 N 103rd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2115 N 103rd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Monarrez Diaz-Kelsey NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /47

    $233,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7516 Richmond Dr, Omaha, NE 68134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,216

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Castro Nebraska Realty

    7516 Richmond Dr, Omaha, NE 68134
    • /42

      Est $296,625 Not Listed For Sale

      2108 N 102nd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2108 N 102nd St, Omaha, NE 68134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Bierman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home