11,355

Homes in ZIP Code 68135

Section Image
  • /35

    $330,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    19103 K St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,397

    Last Listing Agent JoEllen Keating BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    19103 K St, Omaha, NE 68135
    • /28

      Est $323,206 Not Listed For Sale

      18816 Drexel St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      18816 Drexel St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Oberhauser Nebraska Realty

  • /53

    $449,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    4408 S 198th St, Omaha, NE 68135

    Contract Pending A must-see in stunning Whitehalk subdivision, this beautifully updated home blends space, function, and modern comfort in a prime Millard location. Bright, open living areas feature luxury vinyl plank flooring, fresh carpet, and a dedicated main-level office perfect for work or creativity. The kitchen shines with granite countertops, a new backsplash, under-cabinet lighting, and

    Libby Long BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4408 S 198th St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /36

    $385,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    18802 N St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,298

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Andersen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    18802 N St, Omaha, NE 68135
    • /40

      Est $287,355 Not Listed For Sale

      6757 S 191st Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6757 S 191st Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Starmer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /2

    $97,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    4518 S 202 St, Elkhorn, NE 68135

    Jana Faller Synergy Real Estate & Dev Corp

    4518 S 202 St, Elkhorn, NE 68135
  • /64

    $515,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    17519 Madison St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,561

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Kraemer NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    17519 Madison St, Omaha, NE 68135
    • /56

      Est $434,541 Not Listed For Sale

      16815 I Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16815 I Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Felker BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /52

    $460,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft

    17631 Monroe St, Omaha, NE 68135

    Location, setting, & space! This one checks all the boxes. Ideally situated within walking distance to schools, trails, & a nearby park, this home also backs to a tree-lined backdrop, creating a private & peaceful setting. Step inside to a bright 2-story foyer w/ hardwood floors that flow into the eat-in kitchen, where natural light & backyard views make it a great everyday gathering space. The

    Jay Brown BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    17631 Monroe St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /20

    $298,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    16537 Weir St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,031

    Last Listing Agent Logan Agosta BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    16537 Weir St, Omaha, NE 68135
    • /54

      Est $441,389 Not Listed For Sale

      16360 R St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      16360 R St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Westby Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /29

    $632,999 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft

    4545 S 203rd St, Omaha, NE 68135

    Welcome to this meticulous, better-than-new home loaded with upgrades throughout. Flawless, open layout plan with soaring 10–11' ceilings and superior craftsmanship throughout. You'll love the large windows that line the back of the home, flooding it w/ natural light. The stunning kitchen features a large island, gas range, custom cabinetry & countertops, and an oversized hidden walk-in pantry.

    Travis Taylor NextHome Signature Real Estate

    4545 S 203rd St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /44

    $500,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5724 S 172nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,317

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Zach BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5724 S 172nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68135
    • /30

      Est $435,649 Not Listed For Sale

      5309 S 162nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5309 S 162nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Hughes Berkshire Real Estate

  • /41

    $395,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft

    16275 Orchard Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

    You will fall in love with this beautiful Millard home within walking distance to Lake Zorinsky! This 5-bedroom, 4-bath home features main floor laundry, a formal dining room, and a versatile flex room perfect for a home office, playroom, or additional living space. The primary suite has dual sinks, a jet tub, and a giant walk-in closet! Enjoy spring evenings on the low-maintenance composite

    Abbie Beitz BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    16275 Orchard Cir, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /82

    $1,175,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4915 S 184th Plaza, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,178,244

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gustafson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4915 S 184th Plaza, Omaha, NE 68135
    • /25

      Est $244,062 Not Listed For Sale

      6868 S 182nd Ct Unit 115, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6868 S 182nd Ct Unit 115, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Temme NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /23

    $956,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    6812 S 181st Ct, Omaha, NE 68135

    Rare opportunity in established SW area. 40 Villa/Condos style lots available in Villa at Falcon Ridge. Ready to build; streets are in, utilities are stubbed in too. Location near schools and parks. Lots to be sold as one purchase. Can be purchased with another similar 58 lots at 168 St and Fort St.

    Aaron Horn BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6812 S 181st Ct, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /37

    $305,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    19617 W St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,001

    Last Listing Agent Shari Grimes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    19617 W St, Omaha, NE 68135
    • /39

      Est $234,981 Not Listed For Sale

      18197 Polk Ct, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      18197 Polk Ct, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,500
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nic Wiens BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /4

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 9,888 Sq Ft
    • $374,449 per Acre

    20127 S St, Omaha, NE 68135

    Flat lot in the exciting new South Streams subdivision.

    Brian Mongar BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    20127 S St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /22

    $300,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5350 S 194th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,191

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Simms Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    5350 S 194th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135
    • /25

      Est $241,100 Not Listed For Sale

      18183 Polk Ct, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      18183 Polk Ct, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Curtis Realty ONE Group Sterling

  • /25

    $205,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft

    6806 S 182nd Ct Unit 43, Omaha, NE 68135

    Welcome to carefree townhome living in Falcon Ridge! This well-designed two-story townhome offers low-maintenance living with lawn care and snow removal included. The open and bright main floor features large windows that fill the space with natural light, an inviting layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining, and a full bathroom conveniently located on the main level. Step outside to

    Darryl Wikoff BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6806 S 182nd Ct Unit 43, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /38

    $290,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5097 S 159th Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,675

    Last Listing Agent Janice Pruss Dodge County Realty Group

    5097 S 159th Cir, Omaha, NE 68135
    • /27

      Est $243,912 Not Listed For Sale

      18161 Polk Ct, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      18161 Polk Ct, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Woods BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /4

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $369,565 per Acre

    20044 V St, Omaha, NE 68135

    Flat South-Facing Lots in South Streams – Ideal Location Between Elkhorn & Gretna! Welcome to South Streams, where location meets lifestyle. This flat, south-facing lot offers the perfect setting to build your custom home with H3 Custom Homes. Positioned between Elkhorn and Gretna, you’ll enjoy quick access to top-rated shopping, dining, and major roadways—while still enjoying the quiet charm of

    Cali Rethwisch eXp Realty LLC

    20044 V St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /77

    $875,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4730 S 180th St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,229

    Last Listing Agent Gena Schriver Nebraska Realty

    4730 S 180th St, Omaha, NE 68135
    • /81

      Est $520,925 Not Listed For Sale

      4263 S 173rd St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4263 S 173rd St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wilwerding BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /26

    $610,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft

    20052 R St, Omaha, NE 68135

    Model Home Not for Sale. Barr Homes' Callaway plan all new updates on the popular floorplan. Two-Story, 4-bed, 3-bath, 4-car garage with a tandem space perfect for a shop or extra storage. Large kitchen with huge center island, Locally made custom cabinets, quartz countertops, vented cabinet hood with gas cooktop, and hidden walk-in pantry. Gorgeous daylight dinette area off the kitchen. Great

    Greg Barrett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    20052 R St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /45

    $410,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4802 S 174th St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,873

    Last Listing Agent Erin Oberhauser Nebraska Realty

    4802 S 174th St, Omaha, NE 68135
    • /58

      Est $613,387 Not Listed For Sale

      19713 Orchard Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      19713 Orchard Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carri Owens Nebraska Realty

  • /29

    $426,475 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    5026 S 198th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

    OMAHA EASY LIVING introduces THE VILLAS of NORTH STREAMS. This 2 bed/2 car is a STUNNER! Filled with light, dramatic entry, 10’ kitchen island, primary that adjoins laundry, and an option for ZERO ENTRY. A basement finish is optional (not included in price or square footage). Curated options to choose from. Model open Sat and Sun noon- 4pm and by appointment.

    Terri Krasne BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5026 S 198th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /62

    $510,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6202 S 196th St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,031

    Last Listing Agent Nolan Van Stratten Meraki Realty Group

    6202 S 196th St, Omaha, NE 68135
    • /42

      Est $551,168 Not Listed For Sale

      19734 L St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      19734 L St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kehrli NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /2

    $79,500

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $283,929 per Acre

    4502 S 203rd St, Omaha, NE 68135

    Large, east-facing corner lot in Ruscello. Easy access to 204th Street and growing residential and commercial areas.

    Aubrey Hess Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    4502 S 203rd St, Omaha, NE 68135
  • /47

    $460,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    17624 Renfro St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,296

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Daharsh Nebraska Realty

    17624 Renfro St, Omaha, NE 68135
    • /44

      Est $406,049 Not Listed For Sale

      19359 H St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      19359 H St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bartusek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /2

    $107,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    4519 S 202 Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68135

    Jana Faller Synergy Real Estate & Dev Corp

    4519 S 202 Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68135
  • /46

    $365,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5818 S 159th St, Omaha, NE 68135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,005

    Last Listing Agent Shari Grimes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5818 S 159th St, Omaha, NE 68135

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home