4,822

Homes in ZIP Code 68138

Section Image
  • /34

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,538 Sq Ft

    12803 Chandler St, Omaha, NE 68138

    Contract Pending Beautiful home in Millard Highlands. This extremely clean and lovingly cared for property is full of updates! Oodles of beautiful granite counters in the spacious kitchen w/extra cabinetry, under cabinet lighting, a large granite buffet/coffee bar, closet pantry & direct access to a flat, fully fenced backyard with great patio for entertaining, custom gardening beds, storage shed

    Dana Gonzales BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    12803 Chandler St, Omaha, NE 68138
  • /80

    $685,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    12308 Windward Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,158

    Last Listing Agent Katie Weinert BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    12308 Windward Ave, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /34

      Est $282,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      14807 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14807 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bartlett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /44

    $265,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft

    8004 S 151st Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

    Contract Pending Check out this 3 bed/2 bath split-level that offers convenience and a fantastic location. Enjoy the bright living room complete with stylish LVP flooring, fireplace, and beautiful bay windows that fill the space with natural light. The basement provides extra living space for a rec room, office, game room, or workout space. Step outside to enjoy the fenced backyard and deck

    Amy Nuckoles Nebraska Realty

    8004 S 151st Ave, Omaha, NE 68138
  • /7

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    12413 Pheasant Run Ln, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,565

    Last Listing Agent Megan Owens BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    12413 Pheasant Run Ln, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /31

      Est $299,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      15305 Chalco Pointe Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15305 Chalco Pointe Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Salzbrenner NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /23

    $667,185

    New Construction Open Tue 10AM - 7PM $7K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft

    12613 Cooper St, Papillion, NE 68138

    The Brookside by Regency Homes has 5 bedrooms and a loft! A main floor bedroom for guests or an office. Flex space can be an officer or a formal dining room. At almost 3000 sqft, eveything is roomier! From the hall ways to the bedrooms and great room. A walk out to trees allows for privacy. A dream kitchen has build in oven and microwave, hood vent, gas range, soft close doors and drawers in the

    Walter Fredrickson Regency Homes

    12613 Cooper St, Papillion, NE 68138
  • /35

    $304,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    12618 Lillian St, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,329

    Last Listing Agent Cory Fuller BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    12618 Lillian St, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /51

      Est $466,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      15434 Rosewood St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15434 Rosewood St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hughes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /42

    $586,155

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft

    9715 S 123rd Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

    Step inside the stunning Valencia plan by Pinecrest Homes. Build for comfort and function this homes offers exceptional space, design and privacy on its tree-lined lot. The main level boasts large quartz kitchen island, gourmet stainless steel appliances, walk-in pantry, detailed ceiling in living space, LVP flooring throughout and a fully insulated garage. The finished basement creates a

    Anne Torczon-Frink Nebraska Realty

    9715 S 123rd Ave, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /33

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    14619 Willow Creek Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,237

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Mulford Platinum Realty LLC

    14619 Willow Creek Dr, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /29

      Est $400,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      15417 Chalco Pointe Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15417 Chalco Pointe Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah MackieJensen Realty ONE Group Sterling

  • /28

    $289,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft

    7918 S 155th Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

    Fall in love with over 2,100 sq feet of style and design in this worry free, easy living Millard Townhouse. The main level features a gorgeous living area with vaulted ceilings, cozy fireplace and spacious kitchen with breakfast bar, great pantry and dining area that leads out to a great patio. With 3 bedrooms, 2 bath and a laundry on the 2nd level, you will find size and comfort the whole family

    Jasmyn Broussard Meraki Realty Group

    7918 S 155th Ave, Omaha, NE 68138
  • /58

    $570,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    11518 Cooper St, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,959

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Davis BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    11518 Cooper St, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /29

      Est $315,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      7013 S 155th Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7013 S 155th Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Bermel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /27

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    13014 Chandler St, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,037

    Last Listing Agent Erik Hoffman Nebraska Realty

    13014 Chandler St, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /23

      Est $296,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      8211 S 152nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8211 S 152nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Powers Nebraska Realty

  • /34

    $299,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    13201 Slayton St, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,760

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Anderson Liberty Core Real Estate

    13201 Slayton St, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /8

      Est $284,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      15524 Margo St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15524 Margo St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Owens BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /40

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    13219 Cooper St, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,019

    Last Listing Agent Kade Pelley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    13219 Cooper St, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /16

      Est $292,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      13613 Chandler St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13613 Chandler St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,950
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renae Vermaas Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /28

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    7901 S 151st Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,297

    Last Listing Agent Cassidee Reeve NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    7901 S 151st Ave, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /45

      Est $298,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      7116 Joyce St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7116 Joyce St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Havens BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /26

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8412 S 142nd St, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,089

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Benak Nebraska Realty

    8412 S 142nd St, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /33

      Est $258,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      8217 S 152nd St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8217 S 152nd St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Benes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /43

    $346,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    15304 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,840

    Last Listing Agent Ron Rubin Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    15304 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /39

      Est $288,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      12917 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12917 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Alexander BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /41

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    13304 Glenn St, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,802

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Martin BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    13304 Glenn St, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /44

      Est $288,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      15207 Chalco Pointe Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15207 Chalco Pointe Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hughes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    13964 Margo St, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,885

    Last Listing Agent DeeAnn Roundy Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    13964 Margo St, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /33

      Est $270,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      13812 Jennifer Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13812 Jennifer Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Moy Nebraska Realty

  • /28

    $345,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    11301 Westmont Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,277

    Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor Nebraska Realty

    11301 Westmont Dr, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /41

      Est $312,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      12802 Lillian St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12802 Lillian St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Betz BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /61

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7109 S 140th St, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,431

    Last Listing Agent Tim Povich Nebraska Realty

    7109 S 140th St, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /25

      Est $205,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      9007 David Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9007 David Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Nun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /34

    $535,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    12356 Elk Ridge Cir, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,969

    Last Listing Agent Anne Torczon-Frink Nebraska Realty

    12356 Elk Ridge Cir, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /25

      Est $253,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      13906 Greenfield Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13906 Greenfield Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Meyer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /32

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    12835 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,996

    Last Listing Agent Katie Huber BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    12835 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /20

      Est $277,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      13922 Jennifer Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13922 Jennifer Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wertheim BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /32

    $261,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    14908 Echo Hills Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,537

    Last Listing Agent Michael Shekhtman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    14908 Echo Hills Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home