4,822

Homes in ZIP Code 68138

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $263,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      13925 Greenfield Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13925 Greenfield Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,825
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Ahlvers Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /28

    $292,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    13526 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,102

    Last Listing Agent Tara Besack BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    13526 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /39

      Est $272,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      13105 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13105 Gertrude St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Tedesco Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /25

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    14502 Echo Hills Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,246

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Andreasen Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    14502 Echo Hills Dr, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /26

      Est $282,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      13407 Margo St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      13407 Margo St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaycie Roberts Keller Williams Greater Omaha

  • /28

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    12618 Glenn St, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Curtis Realty ONE Group Sterling

    12618 Glenn St, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /44

      Est $324,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      7423 S 139th St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7423 S 139th St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Blocker BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    13223 Glenn St, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,878

    Last Listing Agent Jamar Hudson Coldwell Banker NHS R E

    13223 Glenn St, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /25

      Est $273,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      14014 Virginia St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14014 Virginia St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jake Romero Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /36

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    12921 Olive St, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,479

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Jansen NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    12921 Olive St, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /25

      Est $284,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      13708 Chandler St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13708 Chandler St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Michael Liberty Core Real Estate

  • /37

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    12124 Montauk Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,133

    Last Listing Agent Suz Klenc Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    12124 Montauk Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /23

      Est $263,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      14622 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14622 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol LaPole BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /33

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14105 Jennifer Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,926

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Renner Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    14105 Jennifer Rd, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /25

      Est $256,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      14310 Virginia St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14310 Virginia St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bartlett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /49

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    14114 Borman Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,376

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kieborz Dodge County Realty Group

    14114 Borman Cir, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /29

      Est $264,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      8904 S 142nd Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8904 S 142nd Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Robles Nebraska Realty

  • /29

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    13307 Glenn St, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,605

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Marzullo-Lane BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    13307 Glenn St, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /8

      Est $266,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      14904 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14904 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Karloff Nebraska Realty

  • /31

    $292,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    8726 S 138th St, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,324

    Last Listing Agent Amy Haggstrom Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    8726 S 138th St, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /35

      Est $280,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      7116 S 139th Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7116 S 139th Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Campagna Coldwell Banker NHS RE

  • /37

    $289,900

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7916 Rock Creek Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,604

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Shelton Realty ONE Group Sterling

    7916 Rock Creek Cir, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /28

      Est $283,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      7909 S 151st Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7909 S 151st Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derick Lewin PJ Morgan Real Estate

  • /45

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    13437 Redwood St, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,272

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Oster BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    13437 Redwood St, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /32

      Est $275,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      14117 Virginia St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14117 Virginia St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacie Jayne Vacanti Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /25

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    12609 Lillian St, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,447

    Last Listing Agent Ken Bartholomew BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    12609 Lillian St, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /26

      Est $268,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      13913 Greenfield Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      13913 Greenfield Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Ellen Kuhl BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /26

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6916 S 154th St, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,480

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Morgan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6916 S 154th St, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /44

      Est $259,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      13545 Emiline St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13545 Emiline St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Mahoney Realty ONE Group Authentic

  • /26

    $235,800

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    8721 S 138th St, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,824

    Last Listing Agent Tim McGee BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    8721 S 138th St, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /34

      Est $237,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      13430 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13430 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Behm BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /29

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    13520 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,206

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Sway BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    13520 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /25

      Est $289,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      13207 Cooper St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13207 Cooper St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Terp Milford Real Estate Group

  • /29

    $292,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    13703 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,966

    Last Listing Agent Josh Phelps Nebraska Realty

    13703 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /25

      Est $270,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      8513 S 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8513 S 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Pugh Midlands Real Estate

  • /35

    $238,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    8718 S 143rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,780

    Last Listing Agent Molly Hunt-Spisak NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    8718 S 143rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /36

      Est $315,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      15110 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15110 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Skudler NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /32

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    14704 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,434

    Last Listing Agent Deb Ellis BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    14704 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138
    • /99

      Est $492,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      7111 S 140th Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7111 S 140th Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Morgan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /26

    $343,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    13425 Olive St, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,796

    Last Listing Agent Doug Mitteis Plattco Real Estate & Insu Inc

    13425 Olive St, Omaha, NE 68138

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home