2,875

Properties in ZIP Code 68142

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $265,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      7465 N 108th Ave, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7465 N 108th Ave, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Roth NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $258,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      7415 N 108th Ave, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7415 N 108th Ave, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Howard RE/MAX Results

    • /41

      Est $256,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      7318 N 108th St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7318 N 108th St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylvester Armstead Nebraska Realty

    • /24

      Est $258,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      7422 N 108th St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7422 N 108th St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Briggs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $267,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      7430 N 108th St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7430 N 108th St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Meyers Nebraska Realty

    • /25

      Est $259,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      7502 N 108th St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7502 N 108th St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Fleissner Toast Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $289,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      7417 N 108th St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7417 N 108th St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Richardson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $302,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      10779 Girard St, Omaha, NE 68122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10779 Girard St, Omaha, NE 68122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candice Troia Nebraska Realty

    • /26

      Est $269,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      10905 Girard St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10905 Girard St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Rouch BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $261,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      11033 Girard St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11033 Girard St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Renner Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /21

      Est $260,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      10832 Potter St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10832 Potter St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Lanphier BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $252,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      11004 Potter St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11004 Potter St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Beers BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $268,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      11017 Hanover St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11017 Hanover St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Aulner Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /25

      Est $270,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      11013 Black St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11013 Black St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Tkaczuk Nebraska Realty

    • /10

      Est $257,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      11017 Black St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11017 Black St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Roy BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $270,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      7301 N 111th Ave, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7301 N 111th Ave, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Muckey-Shirk Nebraska Realty

    • /25

      Est $275,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      7316 N 111th Ave, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7316 N 111th Ave, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Briggs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $277,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      11160 Girard St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11160 Girard St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rose Nied Nebraska Realty

    • /23

      Est $257,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      11163 Girard St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11163 Girard St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Ragan NextHome Signature Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $297,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      7310 N 112th Ave, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7310 N 112th Ave, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cavanaugh NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $260,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      11166 Weber St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11166 Weber St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Fuller BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $255,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      11162 Weber St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11162 Weber St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hagestad BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $264,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      7503 N 111th St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7503 N 111th St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Tu BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $273,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      11107 Black St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11107 Black St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becky Rogers BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $292,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      11115 Black St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11115 Black St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bjork BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $254,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      11212 Black St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11212 Black St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rheiner Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /25

      Est $276,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      11106 Potter St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11106 Potter St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Blythe Nebraska Realty

    • /23

      Est $265,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      11110 Potter St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11110 Potter St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Wiemers Nebraska Realty

    • /28

      Est $281,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      11213 Potter St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11213 Potter St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Landolt Nebraska Realty

    • /26

      Est $250,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      11114 Potter St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11114 Potter St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Drew Halvorson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $264,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      11118 Potter St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11118 Potter St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Swanson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $268,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      11164 Potter St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11164 Potter St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Oster BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $263,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      11202 Potter St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11202 Potter St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,001
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Bruck Nebraska Realty

    • /62

      Est $1,014,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      7916 N 124th St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7916 N 124th St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Staci Mueller BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /66

      Est $971,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      12345 Scott Cir, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12345 Scott Cir, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike & Jody Briley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $434,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      7153 N 115th St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7153 N 115th St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nanci Salistean NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $336,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      12222 Ida Plaza, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12222 Ida Plaza, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shellie Nelson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $736,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      13090 Potter St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13090 Potter St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,500
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael G Jenkins NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /58

      Est $713,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      13011 Scott St, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13011 Scott St, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carla Maas BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $748,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      7228 N 124th Cir, Omaha, NE 68142

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7228 N 124th Cir, Omaha, NE 68142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bock NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home