9,681

Homes in ZIP Code 68164

Section Image
  • /33

    $400,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft

    13518 Taylor St, Omaha, NE 68164

    This well-cared-for 2-story offers 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 2-car garage with a layout designed for everyday living. The main level features a formal dining room and an eat-in kitchen with stainless appliances and ample cabinetry, opening to a cozy family room with fireplace. Step outside to a spacious wood deck overlooking a level, fully fenced backyard—perfect for relaxing or entertaining.

    Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

    13518 Taylor St, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /31

    $245,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6810 N 116th Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,152

    Last Listing Agent Jamar Hudson Coldwell Banker NHS R E

    6810 N 116th Cir, Omaha, NE 68164
    • /37

      Est $277,359 Not Listed For Sale

      11717 Hartman Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11717 Hartman Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,950
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Gehrki BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /31

    $275,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft

    6214 N 114th St, Omaha, NE 68164

    Welcome to this well maintained multi-level home in the highly desirable Rambleridge neighborhood, lovingly cared for by the same owners for 28 years. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath home features vaulted ceilings that create an open, airy feel and a cozy wood-burning fireplace in the living room. The main floor living room and kitchen are filled with natural light from large daytime windows. The kitchen

    Shelby Rosso BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6214 N 114th St, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /28

    $285,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2635 N 122nd Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,340

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Watson Nebraska Realty

    2635 N 122nd Cir, Omaha, NE 68164
    • /32

      Est $291,101 Not Listed For Sale

      11724 Himebaugh Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11724 Himebaugh Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Mathes eXp Realty LLC

  • /44

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft

    13478 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

    Come and see this beautiful ranch home located in the highly desirable neighborhood of Hillsborough! When you enter this home you are greeted by an open and spacious living and formal dining room complete with cozy gas fireplace Then you will find a newly renovated kitchen with quartz counters, painted cabinets and newer flooring throughout the kitchen, living and dining rooms. Also on the main

    Aaron Aulner Realty ONE Group Sterling

    13478 Camden Ave, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /29

    $390,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4404 N 139th St, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,711

    Last Listing Agent John Walz Realty ONE Group Authentic

    4404 N 139th St, Omaha, NE 68164
    • /40

      Est $255,163 Not Listed For Sale

      11745 Himebaugh Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11745 Himebaugh Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nic Luhrs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /22

    $85,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    12811 Boyd Plaza Unit 6, Omaha, NE 68164

    AMA. Well-maintained mobile home with some updates featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. The home offers a carport with parking for up to 3 vehicles, stone exterior accents with vinyl siding, and a storage shed. Interior features include updated flooring throughout, vinyl windows, and a spacious primary bedroom with a full bath featuring stone accents around the tub. Recent updates include a

    Erica Madrid BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    12811 Boyd Plaza Unit 6, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /28

    $374,990 Sold May 28, 2025

    7014 N 135th St, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Moulton DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    7014 N 135th St, Omaha, NE 68164
    • /27

      Est $232,198 Not Listed For Sale

      5716 N 117th Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5716 N 117th Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Krenk RE/MAX Results

  • /35

    $265,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft

    11260 Erskine St, Omaha, NE 68164

    Property is Pending..........A NEW ROOF was just put on this Charming multi-level home with 3-Bedrooms, 2 baths there is plenty of space throughout both inside and out. It sits on a 1/4-acre lot with a large patio area that is perfect for grilling or just relaxing outside with family or friends. Motivated Sellers !! Home is being "Sold As Is"

    Teresa Hirt NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Co Bluff

    11260 Erskine St, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /24

    $75,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3755 N 126th Plaza Unit 393, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,333

    Last Listing Agent Tania Moore Nebraska Realty

    3755 N 126th Plaza Unit 393, Omaha, NE 68164
    • /27

      Est $251,137 Not Listed For Sale

      5720 N 117th Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5720 N 117th Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jansen Bartholow NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /26

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    2734 N 120th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

    Spacious! With large Great Room And Large Bedrooms. Enjoy The Kitchen that Opens Up to the Family Room W A Beautiful Fire Place. The Family Room Walks Out To A Level Back Yard And Patio. Enjoy The Recessed Lighting! Neutral Colors And Just Waiting For Your Colors & Decorator! This Home Has Spacious Rooms! Add Your Colors! Kitchen Has Stainless Steel Appliances! Dining Room Area Over looks The

    Georgie Vint BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2734 N 120th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /39

    $290,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5913 N 110th Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,672

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Donahue BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5913 N 110th Cir, Omaha, NE 68164
    • /29

      Est $254,171 Not Listed For Sale

      11642 Hartman Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11642 Hartman Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Kelly BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /35

    $295,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft

    2610 N 124th Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

    Pre-inspected for added peace of mind, this spacious and well-maintained multi-level home features vaulted ceilings and large front windows that fill the main living area with natural light. The layout offers multiple living spaces, providing flexibility for everyday living, entertaining, or working from home. Enjoy the large, shady backyard with mature trees—ideal for relaxing or outdoor

    DAVID MATNEY Nebraska Realty

    2610 N 124th Cir, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /30

    $285,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    13041 Crown Point Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,473

    Last Listing Agent Tara Bridges eXp Realty LLC

    13041 Crown Point Ave, Omaha, NE 68164
    • /44

      Est $298,105 Not Listed For Sale

      5713 N 116th Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5713 N 116th Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Henson Nebraska Realty

  • /32

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft

    11755 Himebaugh Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

    PREINSPECTED! Welcome to this well maintained 3 bed, 3 bath tri-level home in Rambleridge. As you enter, you are greeted by a spacious living area with soaring ceilings that flow into the update white kitchen featuring butcherblock counters and stainless-steel appliances. Enjoy modern updates including engineered wood flooring, fresh interior paint, exterior vinyl siding, and stylish lighting.

    Ann Townsend BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    11755 Himebaugh Cir, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /37

    $280,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5912 N 108th Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,801

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Bober Nebraska Realty

    5912 N 108th Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68164
    • /29

      Est $293,077 Not Listed For Sale

      6022 N 116th Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6022 N 116th Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Carpenter BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /51

    $365,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft

    11206 Sahler St, Omaha, NE 68164

    **Due to high demand and seller availability, showings will be available 4/17 from 6-8pm and after the Open House on 4/18/2026** PRE-INSPECTED! Life looks a little better with golf course views and no rear neighbors. Set in The Knolls, 11206 Sahler Street offers 5 bedrooms, + a dedicated office, 4 baths, and 3,072 finished sqft with space to spread out now and even more potential ahead. The large

    Jeffrey Forman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    11206 Sahler St, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /29

    $248,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    6611 N 108th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,401

    Last Listing Agent Steve Sequenzia Nebraska Realty

    6611 N 108th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164
    • /30

      Est $271,394 Not Listed For Sale

      11605 Rambleridge Rd, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11605 Rambleridge Rd, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Pew NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /60

    $520,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    14010 Browne Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,381

    Last Listing Agent Carri Owens Nebraska Realty

    14010 Browne Cir, Omaha, NE 68164
    • /27

      Est $284,424 Not Listed For Sale

      11609 Rambleridge Rd, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11609 Rambleridge Rd, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Kasper NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /45

    $490,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3334 N 125th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,964

    Last Listing Agent Paul Roth NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    3334 N 125th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164
    • /22

      Est $256,067 Not Listed For Sale

      11755 Rambleridge Rd, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11755 Rambleridge Rd, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvester Thomas CENTURY 21 Century Real Estate

  • /49

    $345,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    11524 Sahler St, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,722

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Turner BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    11524 Sahler St, Omaha, NE 68164
    • /26

      Est $255,204 Not Listed For Sale

      11570 Rambleridge Rd, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11570 Rambleridge Rd, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Skokan RE/MAX Results

  • /46

    $398,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4910 N 136th St, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,435

    Last Listing Agent Sara Porter Realty ONE Group Sterling

    4910 N 136th St, Omaha, NE 68164
    • /39

      Est $250,670 Not Listed For Sale

      11566 Rambleridge Rd, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11566 Rambleridge Rd, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /2

    $195,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6505 N 108th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,647

    Last Listing Agent Mary Novak BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6505 N 108th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164
    • /28

      Est $257,466 Not Listed For Sale

      6327 N 115th Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6327 N 115th Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sawyer Nebraska Realty

  • /34

    $380,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5020 N 141st St, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,695

    Last Listing Agent Jen Robidoux Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    5020 N 141st St, Omaha, NE 68164
    • /24

      Est $278,637 Not Listed For Sale

      6335 N 115th Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6335 N 115th Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malorie Hamilton Realty ONE Group Sterling

  • /34

    $261,032 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11705 Grand Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,870

    Last Listing Agent Ngun Ngun NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    11705 Grand Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home