598

Crown Point Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $173,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      4022 Hartman Cir, Omaha, NE 68111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4022 Hartman Cir, Omaha, NE 68111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jonathon Nguyen Nebraska Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4030 Hartman Cir, Omaha, NE 68111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4030 Hartman Cir, Omaha, NE 68111

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $163,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      4039 Himebaugh Ave, Omaha, NE 68111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4039 Himebaugh Ave, Omaha, NE 68111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Dec 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Scott Gavin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $135,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      4035 Himebaugh Ave, Omaha, NE 68111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4035 Himebaugh Ave, Omaha, NE 68111

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $154,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      4031 Himebaugh Ave, Omaha, NE 68111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4031 Himebaugh Ave, Omaha, NE 68111

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $128,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      4023 Himebaugh Ave, Omaha, NE 68111

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4023 Himebaugh Ave, Omaha, NE 68111

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $96,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      4019 Himebaugh Ave, Omaha, NE 68111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4019 Himebaugh Ave, Omaha, NE 68111

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $134,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      4013 Himebaugh Ave, Omaha, NE 68111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4013 Himebaugh Ave, Omaha, NE 68111

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $148,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      5706 N 40th St, Omaha, NE 68111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5706 N 40th St, Omaha, NE 68111

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $151,895