132

Recently Sold Homes in 54963

Section Image
  • 0 Cornhusk Ln, Eureka, WI 54963

    $58,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    0 Cornhusk Ln, Eureka, WI 54963

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $115,490 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 355 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    0 Cornhusk Ln, Eureka, WI 54963
  • /52

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    831 Annrich Ave, Omro, WI 54963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,088

    Last Listing Agent Patti Crump Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Special Properties

    831 Annrich Ave, Omro, WI 54963
  • 8762 Ann St, Eureka, WI 54963

    $180,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8762 Ann St, Eureka, WI 54963

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,857

    Last Listing Agent Cara Larson Coffee House Realty, LLC

    8762 Ann St, Eureka, WI 54963
  • 523 Michigan St, Omro, WI 54963

    $157,700

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    523 Michigan St, Omro, WI 54963

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,141

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Johnson Century 21 Ace Realty

    523 Michigan St, Omro, WI 54963
  • 5987 County Rd E, Omro, WI 54963

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5987 County Rd E, Omro, WI 54963

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,335

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Longworth Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    5987 County Rd E, Omro, WI 54963
  • /56

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5350 Buttke Ct, Omro, WI 54963

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,413

5350 Buttke Ct, Omro, WI 54963
  • 131 Madison Ave, Omro, WI 54963

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    131 Madison Ave, Omro, WI 54963

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,937

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Biggar Beiser Realty, LLC

    131 Madison Ave, Omro, WI 54963
  • 607 Jefferson Ave, Omro, WI 54963

    $276,300

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    607 Jefferson Ave, Omro, WI 54963

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1865

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,000

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Kate EXP Realty LLC

    607 Jefferson Ave, Omro, WI 54963
  • 5426 E Reighmoor Rd, Omro, WI 54963

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5426 E Reighmoor Rd, Omro, WI 54963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,087

    Last Listing Agent Jason Watts Cherry Home Realty, LLC

    5426 E Reighmoor Rd, Omro, WI 54963
  • 6059 E Scott St, Omro, WI 54963

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6059 E Scott St, Omro, WI 54963

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Friebel Century 21 Affiliated

    6059 E Scott St, Omro, WI 54963
  • 738 E River Dr, Omro, WI 54963

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    738 E River Dr, Omro, WI 54963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,039

    Last Listing Agent Patty Wohlt Berkshire Hathaway HS Water City Realty

    738 E River Dr, Omro, WI 54963
  • 0 Quigley Rd, Winneconne, WI 54986

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    0 Quigley Rd, Winneconne, WI 54986

    • Land
    • 27.83 Acres
    • $8,264 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 276 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Gunther RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    0 Quigley Rd, Winneconne, WI 54986
  • 367 Brooke Dr, Omro, WI 54963

    $333,145

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    367 Brooke Dr, Omro, WI 54963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom McHugh Score Realty Group, LLC

    367 Brooke Dr, Omro, WI 54963
  • 3098 Heise Rd, Omro, WI 54963

    $395,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    3098 Heise Rd, Omro, WI 54963

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,316

    Last Listing Agent Julie Nikolaou RPM Homes LLC

    3098 Heise Rd, Omro, WI 54963
  • 319 Jackson Ave, Omro, WI 54963

    $291,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    319 Jackson Ave, Omro, WI 54963

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,833

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Meyer Real Broker LLC

    319 Jackson Ave, Omro, WI 54963
  • 233 W Larrabee St, Omro, WI 54963

    $131,500

    Sold May 14, 2026

    233 W Larrabee St, Omro, WI 54963

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,515

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kaiser Beiser Realty, LLC

    233 W Larrabee St, Omro, WI 54963
  • 708 Pine St, Omro, WI 54963

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    708 Pine St, Omro, WI 54963

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,785

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Victorell Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    708 Pine St, Omro, WI 54963
  • 5373 Pasture Ln, Eureka, WI 54963

    $557,100

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5373 Pasture Ln, Eureka, WI 54963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Janssen Design Realty

    5373 Pasture Ln, Eureka, WI 54963
  • 364 Brooke Dr, Omro, WI 54963

    $335,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    364 Brooke Dr, Omro, WI 54963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom McHugh Score Realty Group, LLC

    364 Brooke Dr, Omro, WI 54963
  • 330 Jefferson Ave, Omro, WI 54963

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    330 Jefferson Ave, Omro, WI 54963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,426

    Last Listing Agent Crist Ellickson The Ellickson Agency, Inc.

    330 Jefferson Ave, Omro, WI 54963
  • 336 Mckinley Ave, Omro, WI 54963

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    336 Mckinley Ave, Omro, WI 54963

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,564

    Last Listing Agent Christine Fields Century 21 Ace Realty

    336 Mckinley Ave, Omro, WI 54963
  • 320 Lincoln Ave, Omro, WI 54963

    $218,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    320 Lincoln Ave, Omro, WI 54963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,849

    Last Listing Agent Adam Klarkowski Century 21 Aspire Group

    320 Lincoln Ave, Omro, WI 54963
  • 5481 E Reighmoor Rd, Omro, WI 54963

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5481 E Reighmoor Rd, Omro, WI 54963

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Free Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    5481 E Reighmoor Rd, Omro, WI 54963
  • 807 Mckinley Ave, Omro, WI 54963

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    807 Mckinley Ave, Omro, WI 54963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,704

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Flanigan First Weber, Inc.

    807 Mckinley Ave, Omro, WI 54963
  • 4941 Rivermoor Dr, Omro, WI 54963

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4941 Rivermoor Dr, Omro, WI 54963

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,935

    Last Listing Agent Linda Sanderfoot Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    4941 Rivermoor Dr, Omro, WI 54963
  • 524 E Larrabee St, Omro, WI 54963

    $185,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    524 E Larrabee St, Omro, WI 54963

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,527

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc.

    524 E Larrabee St, Omro, WI 54963
  • 5316 Cornhusk Ln, Omro, WI 54963

    $506,725

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5316 Cornhusk Ln, Omro, WI 54963

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Smith First Weber Oshkosh

    5316 Cornhusk Ln, Omro, WI 54963
  • 321 Wintergreen Dr, Omro, WI 54963

    $333,900

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    321 Wintergreen Dr, Omro, WI 54963

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,667

    Last Listing Agent Jack Doemel RE/MAX On The Water

    321 Wintergreen Dr, Omro, WI 54963
  • 4339 Harbor Village Dr, Omro, WI 54963

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4339 Harbor Village Dr, Omro, WI 54963

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,716

    Last Listing Agent Paul Getchel First Weber Oshkosh

    4339 Harbor Village Dr, Omro, WI 54963
  • 5461 E Reighmoor Rd, Omro, WI 54963

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5461 E Reighmoor Rd, Omro, WI 54963

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Williams RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    5461 E Reighmoor Rd, Omro, WI 54963
  • 343 Dakota Lee Way, Omro, WI 54963

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    343 Dakota Lee Way, Omro, WI 54963

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,258

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Schafer Century 21 Ace Realty

    343 Dakota Lee Way, Omro, WI 54963
  • 4980 Broderick Rd, Omro, WI 54963

    $625,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4980 Broderick Rd, Omro, WI 54963

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,167

    Last Listing Agent Lori Meyerhofer Beiser Realty, LLC

    4980 Broderick Rd, Omro, WI 54963
  • 7707 Quigley Rd, Omro, WI 54963

    $290,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7707 Quigley Rd, Omro, WI 54963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,796

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Miller Century 21 Ace Realty

    7707 Quigley Rd, Omro, WI 54963
  • 343 Dakota Lee Way, Omro, WI 54963

    $411,120

    Sold May 15, 2026

    343 Dakota Lee Way, Omro, WI 54963

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,258

    Last Listing Agent Jill Coenen Century 21 Ace Realty

    343 Dakota Lee Way, Omro, WI 54963
  • 8754 Oak Hill Rd, Omro, WI 54963

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8754 Oak Hill Rd, Omro, WI 54963

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,481

    Last Listing Agent Don Wagner Action Agency Real Estate

    8754 Oak Hill Rd, Omro, WI 54963
  • 5304 Fenceline Ln, Omro, WI 54963

    $469,950

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5304 Fenceline Ln, Omro, WI 54963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Mueller First Weber, Inc.

    5304 Fenceline Ln, Omro, WI 54963
  • 322 Adams Ave, Omro, WI 54963

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    322 Adams Ave, Omro, WI 54963

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,680

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schultz Keller Williams Fox Cities

    322 Adams Ave, Omro, WI 54963
  • 9321 State Road 21, Omro, WI 54963

    $377,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9321 State Road 21, Omro, WI 54963

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,069

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Malchetske First Weber, Inc.

    9321 State Road 21, Omro, WI 54963
  • /7

    $35,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    768 Konnor Ct, Omro, WI 54963

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $152,174 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,500

768 Konnor Ct, Omro, WI 54963
  • 5286 Cornhusk Ln, Omro, WI 54963

    $469,937

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5286 Cornhusk Ln, Omro, WI 54963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Mueller First Weber, Inc.

    5286 Cornhusk Ln, Omro, WI 54963

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home