5,273

Homes in ZIP Code 77360

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft

    213 Lakefront Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

    Towering 4-bedroom, 3-bath lakeview home full of character and charm in the highly desirable Twin Harbors subdivision of Onalaska, Texas. Offering 2,022 square feet of living space, this stunning 3-story home features multiple areas to relax and take in the lake life you’ve always dreamed of. The community boat ramp is located just across the street, giving you easy access to boating, fishing,

    Agent Photo

    Pam Holmes

    Texas Realty Unlimited, LLC

    (936) 356-5708

    213 Lakefront Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /10

    $905 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 430 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    210 H Pickens Rd, Onalaska, TX 77360

    Property Id: 1680607Updated 1 bed/1 bath cabin for rent in quiet community in Onalaska TX off Hwy 190! Vinyl plank flooring, new paint, fans, lights, and hardware. Minutes to Lake Livingston. Water, Sewer, Garbage included. Pets allowed with approval. First month and $905 refundable security deposit for move in. Message for more information.Year lease: $905Deposit $905

    (971) 283-7119

    210 H Pickens Rd, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /42

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    508 Rals Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,356

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Roberts Creekwood Realty

    508 Rals Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360
    • /42

      Est $268,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Panther, Onalaska, TX 77360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      149 Panther, Onalaska, TX 77360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Troutman JLA Realty

  • /5

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $73,529 per Acre

    698 Huckleberry Rd, Onalaska, TX 77360

    Conveniently located near Lake Livingston for boating and fishing, this wooded lot offers access to community amenities. Utilities available at the street; septic installation required. Just 20 minutes from Livingston and 40 minutes from Huntsville for easy commuting.

    Agent Photo

    LEA ANN ODOM

    Texas Diamond Realty

    (936) 296-3703

    698 Huckleberry Rd, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /11

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    132 Broken Arrow, Onalaska, TX 77360

    Property Id: 1948048For Rent: New 3BR/2BA Home - Spacious Lot!Brand-New Construction - This modern 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home!Updated Features - Includes brand-new appliances for a sleek and efficient kitchen.1,000 Sq. Ft. - Thoughtfully designed for comfortable living.Large Lot - Plenty of outdoor space for relaxation and activities.Pets welcome, cats and

    (361) 310-1374

    132 Broken Arrow, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /40

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    304 Popular St, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,329

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Craniotis Redfin Corporation

    304 Popular St, Onalaska, TX 77360
    • /45

      Est $433,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 W Cattle Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      730 W Cattle Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Wood Keller Williams Realty Northeast - Livingston

  • /3

    $11,000

    • Land
    • 7,209 Sq Ft
    • $66,465 per Acre

    Lot 42 Linger Ln, Onalaska, TX 77360

    Wooded homesite in Yaupon Cove, a rolling hills community near Lake Livingston in Onalaska, TX. Located in a deed-restricted, single-family neighborhood (no mobile homes) with utilities available. Enjoy private boat ramp access, nearby parks, and a relaxed lake-area lifestyle. Convenient to U.S. Highway 190, local dining, and everyday essentials. Ideal for a custom build or weekend retreat with

    Agent Photo

    Teresa Hill

    Hill McCray Realty Group

    (936) 227-5865

    Lot 42 Linger Ln, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /34

    $5,495 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,583 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    127 Bridgewater, Onalaska, TX 77360

    Enjoy stunning lake views and seamless indoor-outdoor living in this beautifully designed waterfront home! The open layout features soaring ceilings, large windows, and a chef’s kitchen with high-end appliances, custom cabinetry, and ample counter space. The main floor offers a luxurious primary suite with a spa-like bath, walk-in shower, and spacious closet, plus a private office, guest suite,

    Katelyn Munsinger Premier Property Group

    127 Bridgewater, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /32

    $94,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    615 Gazelle, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,025

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Rahbani JLA Realty

    615 Gazelle, Onalaska, TX 77360
    • /50

      Est $623,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Prescott Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      131 Prescott Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 147 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Annie Tran Space City Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $375,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 19,340 Sq Ft
    • $844,595 per Acre

    TBD Lot 9 Autumn Shores Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

    Gorgeous 1/2 acre waterfront lot with a boathouse! Located in the secluded, gated subdivision of Autumn Shores, this property offers breathtaking sunrises and sunsets every day. The gently sloping land leads to 128 feet of water frontage with plenty of water depth year-round, perfect for all your water activities. The boathouse provides ample space for your water toys, while the shaded deck area

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Deblasio

    Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    (936) 300-1524

    TBD Lot 9 Autumn Shores Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /7

    $875 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Onalaska Apartment

    120 Fm356 Unit 4, Onalaska, TX 77360

    2 bedroom / 1 bath apartment unit. Fully renovated with luxury vinyl plank flooring, tiled tub surround, granite countertops, and new stainless steel appliances. Convenient location on FM 356 across from Onalaska Elementary. Water/Sewer and Trash Dumpster is provided by landlord. Electricity is the responsibility of the tenant. $500 security deposit and $875 monthly rent. Shared Laundry Room

    120 Fm356 Unit 4, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /14

    $20,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    00 Redbud Ridge, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • Land
    • 25,325 Sq Ft
    • $34,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marta Peralta Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    00 Redbud Ridge, Onalaska, TX 77360
    • /23

      Est $312,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Lakeview Ln, Onalaska, TX 77360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      153 Lakeview Ln, Onalaska, TX 77360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LaNell Shaw Keller Williams Realty Northeast - Livingston

  • /5

    $17,000

    • Land
    • 10,097 Sq Ft
    • $73,339 per Acre

    184 Willow Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

    Welcome to 184 Willow Drive, a 10,098 sq ft lot offering the perfect opportunity to build your dream home or weekend getaway near beautiful Lake Livingston. This spacious lot provides plenty of room for your ideal setup—whether it’s a custom residence, vacation retreat, or investment property. Enjoy the peace and privacy of a quiet neighborhood while still being close to local conveniences.

    Agent Photo

    Diego Howard

    Exquisite Properties, LLC

    (936) 869-9464

    184 Willow Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /6

    $900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 425 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    413 Farm To Market Road 356, Onalaska, TX 77360

    Now available for lease in Onalaska, TX – this charming and efficient tiny home offers 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and between 384 and 448 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Located in a quiet, fully occupied community, this unit features a full kitchen with a full-size refrigerator, oven/range, and microwave, as well as a dedicated A/C unit. Residents have access to an on-site

    Madison Barbosa Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

    413 Farm To Market Road 356, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /12

    $34,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    184 Lions Cir, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $29/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Story Eastex Real Estate Brokerage Co., LLC

    184 Lions Cir, Onalaska, TX 77360
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Read Oak, Onalaska, TX 77360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      215 Read Oak, Onalaska, TX 77360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 208 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rady Pendleton Realty Associates

  • /3

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 30,931 Sq Ft
    • $70,413 per Acre

    Lot 17 & 18 Old Groveton Rd, Onalaska, TX 77360

    Cleared and ready to build, this .71-acre tract in the heart of Onalaska offers a prime opportunity for residential or commercial development. Located just off US Hwy 190 on Old Groveton Rd S, this property sits within city limits and provides convenient access to Lake Livingston, Kickapoo Creek public boat launch, and the area’s growing retail and service corridor. With no restrictions and

    Agent Photo

    Teresa Hill

    Hill McCray Realty Group

    (936) 223-3628

    Lot 17 & 18 Old Groveton Rd, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /25

    $1,500 Per Month

    • Property for Rent

    185 Farm To Market Road 356, Onalaska, TX 77360

    For lease: Approximately 3.659 acres of land with prime frontage on FM 356 in Onalaska, Texas, just minutes from Lake Livingston and local amenities. Property features a cleared pad site with all utilities available, offering an excellent turnkey site for RV setup, equipment storage, contractor yard, or small business operations

    Bob Burkhalter Texas Lake & Country Realty

    185 Farm To Market Road 356, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /2

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    626 Impala Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,394

    Last Listing Agent Misti Ellison Mosley Century 21 Cota Realty

    626 Impala Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Lumbermans Rd, Onalaska, TX 77360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      388 Lumbermans Rd, Onalaska, TX 77360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rady Pendleton Realty Associates

  • /31

    $57,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    142 W Hickory Cove, Onalaska, TX 77360

    Investor, special! This incomplete property offers solid bones and a great opportunity to finish and customize to your liking. Major, structural work has already been completed, making it ideal for investors, flippers, or buyers looking for a project. Property is being sold as is, with additional building materials and supplies included in the sale. With a strong foundation and flexible, layout,

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Cruse

    Keller Williams Realty Northeast - Livingston

    (936) 227-5833

    142 W Hickory Cove, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /12

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1703 N 11th, Orange, TX 77360

    Comfortable and conveniently located , this 3 Bedroom ,1 Bath home sits in the heart of Orange. The property offers easy access to local shopping , dining and major roadways. In addition to 3 Bedrooms and a bath the living room and kitchen are open design with a breakfast bar. Washer and dryer hookups are located in the home. Backyard has a wood privacy fence as well. Call for an appointment.

    DWAYNE 'MARK' LEONARD Countryland Properties

    1703 N 11th, Orange, TX 77360
  • /50

    $257,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    268 Lake Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,534

    Last Listing Agent Donna Dixon Legacy Real Estate Group

    268 Lake Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360
    • /18

      Est $161,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Laurel Cove W, Onalaska, TX 77360

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1991
      499 Laurel Cove W, Onalaska, TX 77360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hyland Meadors Cross Capital Realty

  • /37

    $690,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft

    229 Knollwood Creek, Onalaska, TX 77360

    Where are my nature lovers?! The best of both worlds can be enjoyed from this beautiful newer home, thoughtfully designed and perfectly positioned on a deep-water canal with a double-lift boat dock. This open-concept residence features soaring ceilings, a cozy wood-burning fireplace, and a stunning chef’s kitchen with an oversized island and premium range—ideal for entertaining. The dining area

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Deblasio

    Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    (936) 243-1610

    229 Knollwood Creek, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /8

    $1,500 Per Month

    • Property for Rent

    281 Farm To Market Road 3459, Onalaska, TX 77360

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your future on this 1.58± acre unrestricted property located just off US 190 W near Livingston, Texas. The land is cleared and ready for development, offering convenient access from both FM 3459 and Stutts Road. With all utilities available, this versatile property is ideal for residential, commercial, or investment use. Its proximity to major routes and

    Bob Burkhalter Texas Lake & Country Realty

    281 Farm To Market Road 3459, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /28

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    185 Brahman Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Efrain Ortega eXp Realty LLC

    185 Brahman Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360
    • /29

      Est $167,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Parkview Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      420 Parkview Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Peppercorn Eastex Real Estate Brokerage Co., LLC

  • /11

    $215,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.69 Acres
    • $127,219 per Acre

    TBD Autumn Shores, Onalaska, TX 77360

    OPEN WATER VIEWS FOR MILES! Don’t miss this rare opportunity to own a 1.69-acre waterview lot in an exclusive, gated waterfront community on the desirable south end of Lake Livingston. Cleared and ready to build, this property offers all public utilities and plenty of space to design your ideal lake retreat. Large acreage lots like this are hard to find in deed-restricted neighborhoods—and with

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Deblasio

    Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    (936) 508-2485

    TBD Autumn Shores, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /12

    $990 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2001 N Fm 356 Unit Cottage, Onalaska, TX 77360

    Welcome to this cozy 1-bedroom, 1-bath cottage with a spacious loft, perfect for those seeking a serene and stylish living space. This charming home features stainless steel appliances, adding a touch of modern elegance to the kitchen. The clever design includes additional storage drawers built into the stairway, efficiently using every inch of space. Enjoy your morning coffee or evening

    Kelly Lawson Walzel Properties - Conroe

    2001 N Fm 356 Unit Cottage, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /50

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    305 Twin Magnolia, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,540

    Last Listing Agent Nelly Schmidt HomeSmart

    305 Twin Magnolia, Onalaska, TX 77360
    • /9

      Est $115,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      664 Gazelle, Onalaska, TX 77360

      • Built 2014
      664 Gazelle, Onalaska, TX 77360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Kersh RE/MAX

  • /35

    $1,999,990

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 5,200 Sq Ft

    2001 N Fm 356, Onalaska, TX 77360

    Current Income with Growth Potential in Opportunity ZoneThis unique investment sits on 5 acres with easy access to FM roads. Currently generating over $10,000/month in rental income, the property offers strong cash flow with room for expansion or redevelopment. Property Includes: Remodeled 8-Unit Apartment Complex, 100% occupied, Newer septic system, public water. Newer Tiny HomeCurrently

    Agent Photo

    Karen Derr

    Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    (936) 342-7165

    2001 N Fm 356, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /23

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    337 W Cattle Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

    Water View! One story, 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with detached 2 car garage. Concrete drive. Open concept. Large deck overlooking an unobstructed view of the lake.

    Waynea Sheffield A Action Realty

    337 W Cattle Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /8

    $175,000 Last List Price