155

Recently Sold Onalaska, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    432 Parkview Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,069

    Last Listing Agent Roxane Richardson Eastex Real Estate Brokerage Co., LLC

    432 Parkview Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /24

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    165 Magnolia Bend Ln, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,942

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Phillips Premier Property Group

    165 Magnolia Bend Ln, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /6

    $7,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    TBD N Canyon Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • Land
    • 11,099 Sq Ft
    • $27,473 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Rhodes A Action Realty

    TBD N Canyon Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /43

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    237 Magnolia Ln, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

    237 Magnolia Ln, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /34

    $949,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    409 Wildwood Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,026

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Hughes Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    409 Wildwood Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /26

    $235,275 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    182 Bridgecrossing, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,739

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Fontenot RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    182 Bridgecrossing, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /4

    $6,375 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    00 Sequoia Ln, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • Land
    • 7,801 Sq Ft
    • $35,595 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Hunt Hunt Realty

    00 Sequoia Ln, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /30

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    247 Mistletoe, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,247

    Last Listing Agent Carol Anne Heilman Zion Premier Realty LLC

    247 Mistletoe, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /30

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    352 Cherokee Ln, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Smith JLA Realty

    352 Cherokee Ln, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /34

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    482 W Cattle Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,824

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Bruno Lake Area Homes, Bruno Realty

    482 W Cattle Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /2

    $9,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    0 Angus Unit 72383550, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • Land
    • 7,871 Sq Ft
    • $54,782 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sizemore RE/MAX Universal

    0 Angus Unit 72383550, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /33

    $339,950 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    439 Whisperwood Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Morgan Alliance Properties

    439 Whisperwood Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /22

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1208 Fm 3459, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,617,714

    Last Listing Agent Craig Jones Eastex Real Estate Brokerage Co., LLC

    1208 Fm 3459, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /48

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    330 Emerald Ln, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,018

    Last Listing Agent Mary Pendleton-Brown Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    330 Emerald Ln, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /20

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    345 E Oak Shadows, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darla Nunley Designed Realty Group

    345 E Oak Shadows, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /13

    $97,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    247 Canyon Park Ln, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,999

    Last Listing Agent JAMES GRUBBS Summers Cook & Company

    247 Canyon Park Ln, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /49

    $515,400 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    586 Beverly Blvd, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,784

    Last Listing Agent Toni Atkinson A Action Realty

    586 Beverly Blvd, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /6

    $7,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    TBD Hackberry Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • Land
    • 11,199 Sq Ft
    • $29,172 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

TBD Hackberry Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /5

    $16,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    tbd Mule Deer Trail, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • Land
    • 18,822 Sq Ft
    • $37,028 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 339 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hampton eXp Realty, LLC

    tbd Mule Deer Trail, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /50

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1993 Fm 3186, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,492

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Ahmad RE/MAX Integrity

    1993 Fm 3186, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /45

    $1,295,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    213 Shady Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 423 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,187

    Last Listing Agent Holly Jackson RE/MAX ONE - Premier

    213 Shady Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /7

    $53,704 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    020 Falcon Point, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $77,832 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haley Johnson Jamison Premier Property Group

    020 Falcon Point, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /14

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    139 Holly Ridge, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,667

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Rios Premier Property Group

    139 Holly Ridge, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /50

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    332 S Oak Lee Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,636

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Drewry RE/MAX Lake Livingston

    332 S Oak Lee Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /6

    $28,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    346 Red Oak, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Toni Atkinson A Action Realty

    346 Red Oak, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /15

    $53,950 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    190 Lions Cir, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,000

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cruse Keller Williams Realty Northeast - Livingston

    190 Lions Cir, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /29

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    133 Blueberry St, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,016

    Last Listing Agent Colby Lilley Century 21 Cota Realty

    133 Blueberry St, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /27

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1290 Yaupon Cove Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,415

    Last Listing Agent Clint Kitzmann Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    1290 Yaupon Cove Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /8

    $12,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    127 Cypress, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • Land
    • 7,361 Sq Ft
    • $71,006 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Kersh RE/MAX Lake Livingston

    127 Cypress, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /48

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    711 May Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,126

    Last Listing Agent Pam Holmes Texas Realty Unlimited, LLC

    711 May Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /5

    $19,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    0 James St Unit 28233216, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • Land
    • 26,323 Sq Ft
    • $31,441 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Jaehne General Property & Services

    0 James St Unit 28233216, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /9

    $7,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    (46821) Hackberry Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • Land
    • 11,199 Sq Ft
    • $29,172 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz Acosta Keller Williams Realty Northeast - Livingston

    (46821) Hackberry Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /4

    $99,750 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    TBD Hanson Rd, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • Land
    • 5.27 Acres
    • $18,928 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Miller RE/MAX Lake Livingston

    TBD Hanson Rd, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /7

    $19,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    Lot 105 Whisperwood Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • Land
    • 13,281 Sq Ft
    • $63,955 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Hill Hill McCray Realty Group

    Lot 105 Whisperwood Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /2

    $9,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    0 Tbd Angus, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • Land
    • 8,469 Sq Ft
    • $50,914 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sizemore RE/MAX Universal

    0 Tbd Angus, Onalaska, TX 77360

Showing Results 121 - 155, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home