988

Recently Sold Oneida County WI Homes

Section Image
  • /55

    $470,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    9811 Deer Trail Rd Unit 6, Tomahawk, WI 54487

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,192

    Last Listing Agent Dave Jensen RE/MAX EXCEL

    9811 Deer Trail Rd Unit 6, Tomahawk, WI 54487
  • /27

    $299,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5515 S Jennie Webber Lake Rd, Rhinelander, WI 54501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,479

    Last Listing Agent David Eliason ELIASON REALTY - EAGLE RIVER

    5515 S Jennie Webber Lake Rd, Rhinelander, WI 54501
  • /54

    $645,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5632 Cth Y, Hazelhurst, WI 54531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,411

    Last Listing Agent Mark Millen SHOREWEST - MINOCQUA

    5632 Cth Y, Hazelhurst, WI 54531
  • /32

    $1,149,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8313 Doolittle Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,177/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,999

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Schey LAKEPLACE.COM - VACATIONLAND PROPERTIES

    8313 Doolittle Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /5

    $390,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    110 Nicolet Vista Rd, Three Lakes, WI 54562

    • 2,912 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,198

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Sykora COLDWELL BANKER REALTY-WEST BEND

    110 Nicolet Vista Rd, Three Lakes, WI 54562
  • /21

    $28,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3743 Mitchell Dr, Cassian, WI 54529

    • Land
    • 5.28 Acres
    • $5,398 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 400 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,080

    Last Listing Agent Mark Millen SHOREWEST - MINOCQUA

    3743 Mitchell Dr, Cassian, WI 54529
  • /39

    $656,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3929 Trails End Loop, Rhinelander, WI 54501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,842

    Last Listing Agent Joe Flanders FLANDERS REALTY GROUP

    3929 Trails End Loop, Rhinelander, WI 54501
  • /10

    $112,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    ON Balsam Ln E, Rhinelander, WI 54501

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $5,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luke Durkee REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    ON Balsam Ln E, Rhinelander, WI 54501
  • /58

    $481,500 Sold May 05, 2026

    9916 Ridgeway Ct, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,008

    Last Listing Agent Julie Heniff-Bresnahan COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    9916 Ridgeway Ct, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /34

    $1,075,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7020 Bonkowski Rd, Three Lakes, WI 54562

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,858

    Last Listing Agent Elli Soder REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    7020 Bonkowski Rd, Three Lakes, WI 54562
  • /34

    $169,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    340 Max Rd, Pelican Lake, WI 54463

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,635

    Last Listing Agent Ellyse Lowe PELICAN PROPERTIES REALTY LLC

    340 Max Rd, Pelican Lake, WI 54463
  • /43

    $399,900 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    10144 Ridgewood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,668

    Last Listing Agent PAT VAN HEFTY REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    10144 Ridgewood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /30

    $134,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6898 Barbara Dr, Lake Tomahawk, WI 54539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,665

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy McCone Shorewest, REALTORS

    6898 Barbara Dr, Lake Tomahawk, WI 54539
  • /50

    $815,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4074 Lambele Ln, Rhinelander, WI 54501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,180

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Erickson RE/MAX EXCEL

    4074 Lambele Ln, Rhinelander, WI 54501
  • /42

    $155,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    504 Hemlock St, Rhinelander, WI 54501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,859

    Last Listing Agent Cecily Dawson LAKELAND REALTY

    504 Hemlock St, Rhinelander, WI 54501
  • /33

    $655,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4071 Flannery Lake Rd, Rhinelander, WI 54501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,081

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER VOZKA RE/MAX INVEST, LLC

    4071 Flannery Lake Rd, Rhinelander, WI 54501
  • /38

    $235,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8250 Northern Rd Unit 335, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,509

    Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    8250 Northern Rd Unit 335, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /7

    $20,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    Lot On Pineview Dr, Rhinelander, WI 54501

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $19,802 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Blazier ELIASON REALTY - EAGLE RIVER

    Lot On Pineview Dr, Rhinelander, WI 54501
  • /52

    $502,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9730 S Kaubashine Rd, Hazelhurst, WI 54531

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,760

    Last Listing Agent Sue Crall SHOREWEST - MINOCQUA

    9730 S Kaubashine Rd, Hazelhurst, WI 54531
  • /62

    $265,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2271 Hwy 17, Rhinelander, WI 54501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,698

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Marten DRISCOLL REALTY GROUP LLC

    2271 Hwy 17, Rhinelander, WI 54501

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home