10,699

Oneida, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 4450 Indian Trail, Green Bay, WI 54313

      Est $872,798 Not Listed For Sale

      4450 Indian Trail, Green Bay, WI 54313

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4450 Indian Trail, Green Bay, WI 54313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Keller Williams Green Bay

  • 4514 Mohawk Ct, Green Bay, WI 54313

    $550,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4514 Mohawk Ct, Green Bay, WI 54313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,384

    Last Listing Agent Jill Dickson-Kesler Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    4514 Mohawk Ct, Green Bay, WI 54313
    • 4463 Wyandot Trail, Green Bay, WI 54313

      Est $391,084 Not Listed For Sale

      4463 Wyandot Trail, Green Bay, WI 54313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4463 Wyandot Trail, Green Bay, WI 54313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Olejniczak-carmichael Mark D Olejniczak Realty, Inc.

  • 4367 Windemer Ln, Oneida, WI 54155

    $825,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4367 Windemer Ln, Oneida, WI 54155

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,626

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Nuthals Keller Williams Green Bay

    4367 Windemer Ln, Oneida, WI 54155
    • 4485 Wyandot Trail, Green Bay, WI 54313

      Est $488,620 Not Listed For Sale

      4485 Wyandot Trail, Green Bay, WI 54313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4485 Wyandot Trail, Green Bay, WI 54313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,956
      • Mar 05, 2025

• 4205 Milltown Rd, Green Bay, WI 54313

    $355,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4205 Milltown Rd, Green Bay, WI 54313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,000

    Last Listing Agent Gunnar Witthuhn Knaack Realty LLC

    4205 Milltown Rd, Green Bay, WI 54313
    • 4451 Indian Trail, Green Bay, WI 54313

      Est $519,435 Not Listed For Sale

      4451 Indian Trail, Green Bay, WI 54313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4451 Indian Trail, Green Bay, WI 54313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Deacon Shorewest, Realtors

  • 4894 Prairie School Dr, Hobart, WI 54155

    $655,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4894 Prairie School Dr, Hobart, WI 54155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,308

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Kruse Shorewest, Realtors

    4894 Prairie School Dr, Hobart, WI 54155
    • 4350 Kiowa Trail, Green Bay, WI 54313

      Est $396,437 Not Listed For Sale

      4350 Kiowa Trail, Green Bay, WI 54313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4350 Kiowa Trail, Green Bay, WI 54313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Buckland Coldwell Banker

  • 1701 Alfred Way, Green Bay, WI 54313

    $411,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1701 Alfred Way, Green Bay, WI 54313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,277

    Last Listing Agent Patti Bemowski Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1701 Alfred Way, Green Bay, WI 54313
    • /42

      Est $498,290 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Fox Trail, Green Bay, WI 54313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1514 Fox Trail, Green Bay, WI 54313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miki Smith Restaino & Associates

  • 2443 Ravine Ct, Green Bay, WI 54313

    $520,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    2443 Ravine Ct, Green Bay, WI 54313

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,402

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Schwartz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2443 Ravine Ct, Green Bay, WI 54313
    • 4412 Indian Trail, Green Bay, WI 54313

      Est $628,297 Not Listed For Sale

      4412 Indian Trail, Green Bay, WI 54313

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4412 Indian Trail, Green Bay, WI 54313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Deacon Shorewest, Realtors

  • 4449 Touchstone Ct, Oneida, WI 54155

    $635,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4449 Touchstone Ct, Oneida, WI 54155

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,575 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,517

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Cotter Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    4449 Touchstone Ct, Oneida, WI 54155
    • 854 Creek Valley Ct, Oneida, WI 54155

      Est $497,553 Not Listed For Sale

      854 Creek Valley Ct, Oneida, WI 54155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      854 Creek Valley Ct, Oneida, WI 54155

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Hendricks-Pelnar Resource One Realty, LLC

  • 2981 Fleetwood Dr, Green Bay, WI 54313

    $380,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2981 Fleetwood Dr, Green Bay, WI 54313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,298

    Last Listing Agent Katye Charlier Keller Williams Green Bay

    2981 Fleetwood Dr, Green Bay, WI 54313
    • 4527 Creek Valley Ln, Oneida, WI 54155

      Est $537,325 Not Listed For Sale

      4527 Creek Valley Ln, Oneida, WI 54155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4527 Creek Valley Ln, Oneida, WI 54155

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Seiler Denny Shorewest, Realtors

  • N7879 County Road U, Oneida, WI 54155

    $435,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    N7879 County Road U, Oneida, WI 54155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,966

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Foley Foley Real Estate Group, LLC

    N7879 County Road U, Oneida, WI 54155
    • 384 Peaceful Cir, Oneida, WI 54155

      Est $501,583 Not Listed For Sale

      384 Peaceful Cir, Oneida, WI 54155

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      384 Peaceful Cir, Oneida, WI 54155

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Odgers Keller Williams Green Bay

  • 3688 Stockbury St, Green Bay, WI 54313

    $625,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    3688 Stockbury St, Green Bay, WI 54313

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,037

    Last Listing Agent Brian Lodel Keller Williams Green Bay

    3688 Stockbury St, Green Bay, WI 54313
    • 935 Oakview Dr, Oneida, WI 54155

      Est $643,359 Not Listed For Sale

      935 Oakview Dr, Oneida, WI 54155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      935 Oakview Dr, Oneida, WI 54155

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Dickson-Kesler Coldwell Banker

  • 0 Trefoil Trail Unit 50309379, Green Bay, WI 54313

    $73,000 Sold Nov 15, 2025

    0 Trefoil Trail Unit 50309379, Green Bay, WI 54313

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $304,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Garot Landmark Real Estate And Development

    0 Trefoil Trail Unit 50309379, Green Bay, WI 54313
    • 980 Oakview Dr, Oneida, WI 54155

      Est $436,521 Not Listed For Sale

      980 Oakview Dr, Oneida, WI 54155

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      980 Oakview Dr, Oneida, WI 54155

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda McGuire Top Rated Realty, LLC

  • 4001 Antwerp Ave Unit 3, Howard, WI 54313

    $487,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4001 Antwerp Ave Unit 3, Howard, WI 54313

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Ranck EXP Realty LLC

    4001 Antwerp Ave Unit 3, Howard, WI 54313
    • 887 Pine Hill Dr, Oneida, WI 54155

      Est $425,052 Not Listed For Sale

      887 Pine Hill Dr, Oneida, WI 54155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      887 Pine Hill Dr, Oneida, WI 54155

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

• N6515 Laurmar Ln, Oneida, WI 54155

    $100,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    N6515 Laurmar Ln, Oneida, WI 54155

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,022

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Markusen Northland Realty LLC

    N6515 Laurmar Ln, Oneida, WI 54155
    • 4208 Stratford Ct, Oneida, WI 54155

      Est $426,219 Not Listed For Sale

      4208 Stratford Ct, Oneida, WI 54155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4208 Stratford Ct, Oneida, WI 54155

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Dickson-Kesler Coldwell Banker

  • 1105 Faversham Way, Green Bay, WI 54313

    $405,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1105 Faversham Way, Green Bay, WI 54313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

1105 Faversham Way, Green Bay, WI 54313
    • 1343 Lexington Ct, Oneida, WI 54155

      Est $384,979 Not Listed For Sale

      1343 Lexington Ct, Oneida, WI 54155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1343 Lexington Ct, Oneida, WI 54155

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,500
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brock Agamaite NEW Realty Experts, LLC

  • 1741 Jerome Way, Howard, WI 54313

    $409,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1741 Jerome Way, Howard, WI 54313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,156

    Last Listing Agent Jimmer Greguske GoJimmer Real Estate

    1741 Jerome Way, Howard, WI 54313
    • 1819 Berkshire Dr, Green Bay, WI 54313

      Est $472,918 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Berkshire Dr, Green Bay, WI 54313

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1819 Berkshire Dr, Green Bay, WI 54313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judd Gehl Dallaire Realty

  • 1133 Crestwood Dr Unit 1135, Green Bay, WI 54313

    $367,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1133 Crestwood Dr Unit 1135, Green Bay, WI 54313

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,953

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Brisson Dallaire Realty

    1133 Crestwood Dr Unit 1135, Green Bay, WI 54313
    • 3923 Whitetail Ct, Oneida, WI 54155

      Est $648,800 Not Listed For Sale

      3923 Whitetail Ct, Oneida, WI 54155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3923 Whitetail Ct, Oneida, WI 54155

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MAINTENANCE LISTING EXP Realty LLC

  • 1570 Mesa Dr, Green Bay, WI 54313

    $587,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1570 Mesa Dr, Green Bay, WI 54313

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,740 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,715

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Roob Forward Realty Partners

    1570 Mesa Dr, Green Bay, WI 54313
    • 3889 Hidden Trail, Oneida, WI 54155

      Est $568,420 Not Listed For Sale

      3889 Hidden Trail, Oneida, WI 54155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3889 Hidden Trail, Oneida, WI 54155

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Kaiver-Daul Coldwell Banker

  • 1433 Baumgart Rd Unit 1435, Green Bay, WI 54304

    $401,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1433 Baumgart Rd Unit 1435, Green Bay, WI 54304

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,880

    Last Listing Agent Craig Francis Shorewest, Realtors

    1433 Baumgart Rd Unit 1435, Green Bay, WI 54304
    • 4721 Creek Valley Ln, Oneida, WI 54155

      Est $574,897 Not Listed For Sale

      4721 Creek Valley Ln, Oneida, WI 54155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4721 Creek Valley Ln, Oneida, WI 54155

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Dickson-Kesler Coldwell Banker

  • 910 Kings Point Ct, Oneida, WI 54155

    $700,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    910 Kings Point Ct, Oneida, WI 54155

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,656

910 Kings Point Ct, Oneida, WI 54155
    • 4692 Clear View Ln, Oneida, WI 54155

      Est $627,982 Not Listed For Sale

      4692 Clear View Ln, Oneida, WI 54155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4692 Clear View Ln, Oneida, WI 54155

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Moore Shorewest, Realtors

  • 4674 Paul Ln, Howard, WI 54313

    $420,100 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4674 Paul Ln, Howard, WI 54313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wade Micoley Micoley.Com LLC

    4674 Paul Ln, Howard, WI 54313

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home