652

Recently Sold Homes in 91762

Section Image Section Image
  • 835 Granite Privado, Ontario, CA 91762

    $505,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    835 Granite Privado, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,698

    Last Listing Agent John Pace Real Broker

    835 Granite Privado, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 3177 Masterpiece St, Ontario, CA 91762

    $825,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3177 Masterpiece St, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,813

    Last Listing Agent Adam Preston Grand Avenue Realty & Lending

    3177 Masterpiece St, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 1309 W Mission Blvd Unit 127, Ontario, CA 91762

    $431,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1309 W Mission Blvd Unit 127, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Yang FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

    1309 W Mission Blvd Unit 127, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 2680 E Penelope Ln, Ontario, CA 91762

    $830,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2680 E Penelope Ln, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,833

    Last Listing Agent Bob Liu Champions Real Estate

    2680 E Penelope Ln, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 4440 S Forsyth Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

    $621,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4440 S Forsyth Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,322

    Last Listing Agent Weiming He Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    4440 S Forsyth Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /15

    $552,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4275 S Gasly Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Lennar Falloncrest - Copper Leaf

    4275 S Gasly Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 2602 S Euclid Ave, Ontario, CA 91762

    $715,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2602 S Euclid Ave, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,141

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Esparza ADRIANA'S REALTY GROUP

    2602 S Euclid Ave, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 4243 E Rincon St, Ontario, CA 91762

    $548,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4243 E Rincon St, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    4243 E Rincon St, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /13

    $626,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4229 S Gasly Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Falloncrest - Copper Leaf

    4229 S Gasly Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /14

    $545,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4249 S Gasly Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Falloncrest - Copper Leaf

    4249 S Gasly Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /11

    $581,300 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2725 Amberley Privado, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Falloncrest - Ashbrook

    2725 Amberley Privado, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /15

    $663,051 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2711 E Amberley Privado, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Lennar Falloncrest - Ashbrook

    2711 E Amberley Privado, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 1255 W D St, Ontario, CA 91762

    $675,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1255 W D St, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,420

    Last Listing Agent Liv Camacho MICHAEL HAYES, BROKER

    1255 W D St, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /13

    $1,050,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    303 Armsley Square, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,809

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Moore The ONE Luxury Properties

    303 Armsley Square, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 1150 W Phillips St Unit 126, Ontario, CA 91762

    $390,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1150 W Phillips St Unit 126, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,054

    Last Listing Agent Peter Mendez RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    1150 W Phillips St Unit 126, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 4253 E Rincon St, Ontario, CA 91762

    $532,899 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4253 E Rincon St, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    4253 E Rincon St, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /19

    $661,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2551 E Lincoln Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Nuvo Parkside - Allure

    2551 E Lincoln Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /23

    $628,990 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2601 E Lincoln Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Nuvo Parkside - Allure

    2601 E Lincoln Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /14

    $527,650 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2783 E Amberley Privado, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Lennar Falloncrest - Ashbrook

    2783 E Amberley Privado, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /14

    $610,600 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2815 E Amberley Privado, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Falloncrest - Ashbrook

    2815 E Amberley Privado, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /13

    $601,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4325 S Gasly Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Falloncrest - Copper Leaf

    4325 S Gasly Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 1309 W Mission Blvd Unit 59, Ontario, CA 91762

    $320,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1309 W Mission Blvd Unit 59, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,429

    Last Listing Agent Trinh Nguyen T-Max Realty

    1309 W Mission Blvd Unit 59, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 850 W Mission Blvd Unit C7, Ontario, CA 91762

    $170,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    850 W Mission Blvd Unit C7, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Hernandez The Network Agency

    850 W Mission Blvd Unit C7, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 1486 S Cypress Ave, Ontario, CA 91762

    $640,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1486 S Cypress Ave, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,236

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Duarte LEGACY GROUP REALTY

    1486 S Cypress Ave, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /13

    $608,800 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4301 S Gasly Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Falloncrest - Copper Leaf

    4301 S Gasly Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 1309 W Mission Blvd Unit 82, Ontario, CA 91762

    $370,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1309 W Mission Blvd Unit 82, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,901

    Last Listing Agent JIM XIAO HUANG A + Realty & Mortgage

    1309 W Mission Blvd Unit 82, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 846 Linden St, Ontario, CA 91762

    $727,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    846 Linden St, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,991

    Last Listing Agent Cristobal Gastelum Odyssey Realty Group

    846 Linden St, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 3144 E Chip Smith Way, Ontario, CA 91762

    $645,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3144 E Chip Smith Way, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,183

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mourey Alta Realty Group CA, Inc

    3144 E Chip Smith Way, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /19

    $554,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2550 E Lincoln Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Nuvo Parkside - Vibe

    2550 E Lincoln Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /25

    $668,990 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4553 S Patterson Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Nuvo Parkside - Luxe

    4553 S Patterson Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 1722 Tiffany Ct, Ontario, CA 91762

    $700,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1722 Tiffany Ct, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,689

    Last Listing Agent MEGANN CENTENO OMEGA REAL ESTATE

    1722 Tiffany Ct, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 410 W Maitland St, Ontario, CA 91762

    $430,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    410 W Maitland St, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,260

    Last Listing Agent Johnnie Stephens Johnnie Will Stephens, Broker

    410 W Maitland St, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 2932 E Silver Sky Dr, Ontario, CA 91762

    $868,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2932 E Silver Sky Dr, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,623

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Anderson CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

    2932 E Silver Sky Dr, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 4251 E Rincon St, Ontario, CA 91762

    $530,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4251 E Rincon St, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    4251 E Rincon St, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 4228 S Montoya Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

    $544,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    4228 S Montoya Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    4228 S Montoya Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 3235 E Olympic Dr, Ontario, CA 91762

    $688,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3235 E Olympic Dr, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,314

    Last Listing Agent Lilian Kamel Keller Williams Realty

    3235 E Olympic Dr, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 3981 E Huntington St, Ontario, CA 91762

    $609,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3981 E Huntington St, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,142

    Last Listing Agent Matteo Merloni Maximus Properties

    3981 E Huntington St, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /16

    $521,990 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2580 E Lincoln Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Lennar Nuvo Parkside - Vibe

    2580 E Lincoln Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /20

    $590,990 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2603 E Lincoln Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Nuvo Parkside - Allure

    2603 E Lincoln Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /14

    $526,650 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2807 E Amberley Privado, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Falloncrest - Ashbrook

    2807 E Amberley Privado, Ontario, CA 91762

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home