3,152

Ontario, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $399,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Ferguson Rd, Ontario, OH 44906

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2403 Ferguson Rd, Ontario, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Faith Deal RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $372,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      2347 Ferguson Rd, Ontario, OH 44906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2347 Ferguson Rd, Ontario, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jul 15, 2017

    • /7

      Est $293,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      2348 Ferguson Rd, Ontario, OH 44906

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2348 Ferguson Rd, Ontario, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Hilda Lamp Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $217,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Lewis Rd, Ontario, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      504 Lewis Rd, Ontario, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Aug 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donald John Klupp III The Holden Agency

    • /23

      Est $236,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Lexington Ontario Rd, Ontario, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      99 Lexington Ontario Rd, Ontario, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bob Maxey Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /89

      Est $395,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      590 N Rock Rd, Ontario, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      590 N Rock Rd, Ontario, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Roehrenbeck RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $351,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 N Rock Rd, Ontario, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      644 N Rock Rd, Ontario, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Purdy RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $394,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 N Rock Rd, Ontario, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      654 N Rock Rd, Ontario, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • May 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Purdy RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $270,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lexington Ontario Rd Unit 34, Ontario, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12 Lexington Ontario Rd Unit 34, Ontario, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hill RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $293,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Lexington Ontario Rd, Ontario, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      46 Lexington Ontario Rd, Ontario, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Sep 05, 2019

    • /19

      Est $408,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 Shelby Ontario Rd, Ontario, OH 44906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      937 Shelby Ontario Rd, Ontario, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,900
      • Oct 25, 2017

    • /16

      Est $225,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Lindaire Ln E, Ontario, OH 44906

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      716 Lindaire Ln E, Ontario, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,500
      • Jun 13, 2018

    • /19

      Est $278,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      858 Red Maple Ln, Ontario, OH 44906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      858 Red Maple Ln, Ontario, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,500
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Meyer Howard Hanna Ashland

    • /20

      Est $157,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 N Rock Rd, Ontario, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      440 N Rock Rd, Ontario, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Seveigny Real Living Home Team

    • /22

      Est $366,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 N Rock Rd, Ontario, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      451 N Rock Rd, Ontario, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Peter Peterson Dream Huge Realty

    • /19

      Est $387,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 Shelby Ontario Rd, Ontario, OH 44906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      580 Shelby Ontario Rd, Ontario, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Aug 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Norval Blackwell Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $326,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 Overbrook Ct, Ontario, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      655 Overbrook Ct, Ontario, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 07, 2020

    • /46

      Est $411,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Overbrook Ct, Ontario, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      635 Overbrook Ct, Ontario, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joan Caudle Sluss Realty

    • /32

      Est $371,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Overbrook Ct, Ontario, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      585 Overbrook Ct, Ontario, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jun 11, 2020

    • /26

      Est $391,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Overbrook Ct, Ontario, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      620 Overbrook Ct, Ontario, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Sep 28, 2017

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home