3,689

Properties in ZIP Code 92866

Section Image
    • 937 E Fairway Dr, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,338,510 Not Listed For Sale

      937 E Fairway Dr, Orange, CA 92866

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      937 E Fairway Dr, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amir Hoss Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 1315 E Fairway Dr, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,159,273 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 E Fairway Dr, Orange, CA 92866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1315 E Fairway Dr, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Drenner Real Estate Establishment Inc.

    • 558 S Gardner Dr, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,239,296 Not Listed For Sale

      558 S Gardner Dr, Orange, CA 92866

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      558 S Gardner Dr, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Matsumoto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 335 S Wayfield St, Orange, CA 92866

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 S Wayfield St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      335 S Wayfield St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $596/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Deforest First Team Real Estate North Tustin

    • 1018 E Palmyra Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,021,732 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 E Palmyra Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1018 E Palmyra Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,041/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bartholomew Circa Properties, Inc.

    • 1028 E Mardell Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,201,496 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 E Mardell Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1028 E Mardell Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $656/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andi MacCallum First Team Real Estate

    • 569 S Pine St, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,157,214 Not Listed For Sale

      569 S Pine St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      569 S Pine St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paolo Molla Harcourts Prime Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 N Cleveland St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      340 N Cleveland St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $790/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000

      Last Listing Agent Tony Leocadio Circa Properties, Inc.

    • 349 N Waverly St, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,308,541 Not Listed For Sale

      349 N Waverly St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      349 N Waverly St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Slater Orange Realty, Inc.

    • 359 N Waverly St, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,222,763 Not Listed For Sale

      359 N Waverly St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      359 N Waverly St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Lee Nakoma Realty Company

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 N Waverly St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      367 N Waverly St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,774,500

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Neal BHHS Drysdale

    • 1245 E Palm Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,325,246 Not Listed For Sale

      1245 E Palm Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1245 E Palm Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Oliver North Hills Realty

    • 177 N Shattuck Place, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,107,402 Not Listed For Sale

      177 N Shattuck Place, Orange, CA 92866

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      177 N Shattuck Place, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $871/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Vartanian Legacy Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 N Grand St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      243 N Grand St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $830/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,605,000

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Reyes Caliber Real Estate Group

    • 1925 E La Veta Ave Unit 7, Orange, CA 92866

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 E La Veta Ave Unit 7, Orange, CA 92866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1925 E La Veta Ave Unit 7, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenevieve Raygoza Unified Group Investments

    • 488 S Glassell St, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,807,739 Not Listed For Sale

      488 S Glassell St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      488 S Glassell St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Garcia Real Estate Ebroker Inc

    • 557 S Summerfield Way Unit 95, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $973,971 Not Listed For Sale

      557 S Summerfield Way Unit 95, Orange, CA 92866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      557 S Summerfield Way Unit 95, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $864,900
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caro Johanson RE/MAX Connections

    • 446 S Tustin St Unit 48, Orange, CA 92866

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 S Tustin St Unit 48, Orange, CA 92866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      446 S Tustin St Unit 48, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Wall eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 2041 E Washington Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Not Listed For Sale

      2041 E Washington Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2041 E Washington Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Uldall California Freedom Real Estate

    • 2041 -2045 E Washington, Orange, CA 92866

      Not Listed For Sale

      2041 -2045 E Washington, Orange, CA 92866

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2041 -2045 E Washington, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

• 223 S Wayfield St, Orange, CA 92866

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 S Wayfield St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      223 S Wayfield St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

• 446 S Tustin St Unit Space 24, Orange, CA 92866

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 S Tustin St Unit Space 24, Orange, CA 92866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      446 S Tustin St Unit Space 24, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leon Salajan PACIFIC REALTY CENTER

    • 418 W La Veta Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 W La Veta Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      • 9 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      418 W La Veta Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Meagher Meagher Realty, Inc.

    • 430 W La Veta Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 W La Veta Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      • 9 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      430 W La Veta Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Meagher Meagher Realty, Inc.

    • 735 E Washington Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,326,255 Not Listed For Sale

      735 E Washington Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      735 E Washington Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Albert Ricci Ricci Realty

    • 1902 E Kirkwood Ave Unit 1908, Orange, CA 92866

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 E Kirkwood Ave Unit 1908, Orange, CA 92866

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1902 E Kirkwood Ave Unit 1908, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $445/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cara Proffit First Team Real Estate

    • 451 N Lemon St, Orange, CA 92866

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 N Lemon St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 14 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 6,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      451 N Lemon St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gray First Team Real Estate

    • 1925 E La Veta Ave Unit 47, Orange, CA 92866

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 E La Veta Ave Unit 47, Orange, CA 92866

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1925 E La Veta Ave Unit 47, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fairchild Premiere Choice R E Inc

    • 275 S Center St, Orange, CA 92866

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 S Center St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      275 S Center St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $559/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Stensby Circa Properties, Inc.

    • 660 S Glassell St Unit 30, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $545,501 Not Listed For Sale

      660 S Glassell St Unit 30, Orange, CA 92866

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      660 S Glassell St Unit 30, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Valeriano Martine Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 444 S Tustin St Unit F3, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $673,571 Not Listed For Sale

      444 S Tustin St Unit F3, Orange, CA 92866

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      444 S Tustin St Unit F3, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent EMMANUEL RAMOS Nestegg Inc.

    • 700 E Lake Dr Unit 52, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $567,904 Not Listed For Sale

      700 E Lake Dr Unit 52, Orange, CA 92866

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      700 E Lake Dr Unit 52, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hamilton StellarQuest Real Estate

    • 1110 E Almond Ave Unit 2, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $733,873 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 E Almond Ave Unit 2, Orange, CA 92866

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1110 E Almond Ave Unit 2, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gray First Team Real Estate

    • 660 S Glassell St Unit 106, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $492,802 Not Listed For Sale

      660 S Glassell St Unit 106, Orange, CA 92866

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      660 S Glassell St Unit 106, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Sault NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE

    • 444 S Tustin St Unit G3, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $676,252 Not Listed For Sale

      444 S Tustin St Unit G3, Orange, CA 92866

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      444 S Tustin St Unit G3, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Tetzlaff T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 700 E Lake Dr Unit 142, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $695,136 Not Listed For Sale

      700 E Lake Dr Unit 142, Orange, CA 92866

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      700 E Lake Dr Unit 142, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Oliver North Hills Realty

    • 700 E Lake Dr Unit 98, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $611,469 Not Listed For Sale

      700 E Lake Dr Unit 98, Orange, CA 92866

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      700 E Lake Dr Unit 98, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mila Evans Key Home Group

    • 700 E Lake Dr Unit 133, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $587,829 Not Listed For Sale

      700 E Lake Dr Unit 133, Orange, CA 92866

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      700 E Lake Dr Unit 133, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Ibarra Amberwood Real Estate

    • 660 S Glassell St Unit 13, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $421,549 Not Listed For Sale

      660 S Glassell St Unit 13, Orange, CA 92866

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      660 S Glassell St Unit 13, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Albert Ricci Ricci Realty

    • 700 E Lake Dr Unit 124, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $739,773 Not Listed For Sale

      700 E Lake Dr Unit 124, Orange, CA 92866

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      700 E Lake Dr Unit 124, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corie Isbell Partners Real Estate Group

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home