3,827

Homes in ZIP Code 92866

Section Image
    • 264 N Cleveland St, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,543,828 Not Listed For Sale

      264 N Cleveland St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      264 N Cleveland St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Slater Orange Realty, Inc.

    • 151 N Shaffer St, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,187,965 Not Listed For Sale

      151 N Shaffer St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      151 N Shaffer St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Drenner Real Estate Establishment Inc.

    • 148 N Waverly St, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,183,746 Not Listed For Sale

      148 N Waverly St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      148 N Waverly St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $952,880
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Owen eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 137 S Wayfield St, Orange, CA 92866

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 S Wayfield St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      137 S Wayfield St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Knoll First Team Real Estate North Tustin

    • 225 S Wayfield St, Orange, CA 92866

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 S Wayfield St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      225 S Wayfield St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Uldall California Freedom Real Estate

    • 171 S Lincoln St, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,203,304 Not Listed For Sale

      171 S Lincoln St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      171 S Lincoln St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ricci Ricci Realty

    • 615 E Palmyra Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,242,757 Not Listed For Sale

      615 E Palmyra Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      615 E Palmyra Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Slater Orange Realty, Inc.

    • 511 E Van Bibber Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,202,466 Not Listed For Sale

      511 E Van Bibber Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      511 E Van Bibber Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $872/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $951,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Albert Ricci Ricci Realty

    • 367 S Center St, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,102,789 Not Listed For Sale

      367 S Center St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      367 S Center St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darlina Olds Darlina Olds, Broker

    • 322 E Palmyra Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,352,341 Not Listed For Sale

      322 E Palmyra Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      322 E Palmyra Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Riley Dwyer Real Estate Ebroker Inc

    • 1446 E Fairway Dr, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,135,198 Not Listed For Sale

      1446 E Fairway Dr, Orange, CA 92866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1446 E Fairway Dr, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kris Paveloff T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • /2

      Est $1,163,411 Not Listed For Sale

      926 E Rosewood Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      926 E Rosewood Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $530/SF
      • Last Sold Price $950,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Langenwalter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 628 E Chalynn Cir, Orange, CA 92866

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 E Chalynn Cir, Orange, CA 92866

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      628 E Chalynn Cir, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $568/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nugent BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    • 529 S Grand St, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,412,238 Not Listed For Sale

      529 S Grand St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      529 S Grand St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Salata Trust Properties USA

    • 428 S Greengrove Dr, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,108,790 Not Listed For Sale

      428 S Greengrove Dr, Orange, CA 92866

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      428 S Greengrove Dr, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andi MacCallum First Team Real Estate

    • 445 N Shattuck Place, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,329,315 Not Listed For Sale

      445 N Shattuck Place, Orange, CA 92866

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      445 N Shattuck Place, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 1520 E Heritage Place, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,261,724 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 E Heritage Place, Orange, CA 92866

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1520 E Heritage Place, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Droesch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 813 E Sycamore Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,152,049 Not Listed For Sale

      813 E Sycamore Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      813 E Sycamore Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $938/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Albert Ricci Ricci Realty

    • 452 N Cambridge St, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,160,569 Not Listed For Sale

      452 N Cambridge St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      452 N Cambridge St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Slater Orange Realty, Inc.

    • 615 E Jefferson Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,295,469 Not Listed For Sale

      615 E Jefferson Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      615 E Jefferson Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,258/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,307,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Albert Ricci Ricci Realty

    • 365 N Harwood St, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $2,386,689 Not Listed For Sale

      365 N Harwood St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      365 N Harwood St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Tash First Team Real Estate

    • 1611 E Palm Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,124,821 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 E Palm Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1611 E Palm Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ramai Marvin H & M Realty Group

    • 1331 E Maple Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,244,060 Not Listed For Sale

      1331 E Maple Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1331 E Maple Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Blanc Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 260 N California St, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,197,448 Not Listed For Sale

      260 N California St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      260 N California St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Albert Ricci Ricci Realty

    • 291 N Cambridge St, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,253,045 Not Listed For Sale

      291 N Cambridge St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      291 N Cambridge St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $814/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeorgina Boulton Century 21 Masters

    • 633 E Maple Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,582,270 Not Listed For Sale

      633 E Maple Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      633 E Maple Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $973/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Blanc Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 621 E Maple Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,429,463 Not Listed For Sale

      621 E Maple Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      621 E Maple Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $882/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Blanc Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 344 N Lemon St, Orange, CA 92866

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 N Lemon St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      344 N Lemon St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $761/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Martinez Fiduciary Real Estate Services

    • 445 N Cypress St, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,475,099 Not Listed For Sale

      445 N Cypress St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      445 N Cypress St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nelida Mora Major League Properties

    • 150 W Walnut Ave, Orange, CA 92867

      Est $1,429,422 Not Listed For Sale

      150 W Walnut Ave, Orange, CA 92867

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      150 W Walnut Ave, Orange, CA 92867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Garett Green Joseph Martelli R E Invst Inc

    • 474 N Olive St, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $923,441 Not Listed For Sale

      474 N Olive St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      474 N Olive St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,010/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bailey Drouin Realty

    • 445 N Olive St, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,301,099 Not Listed For Sale

      445 N Olive St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      445 N Olive St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,313/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

• 1622 E Sedona Dr, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,081,229 Not Listed For Sale

      1622 E Sedona Dr, Orange, CA 92866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1622 E Sedona Dr, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RACHEL BRIGNONI GREENE LIGHT REALTY SERVICES

    • 1606 E Sedona Dr, Orange, CA 92866

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 E Sedona Dr, Orange, CA 92866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1606 E Sedona Dr, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $551/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Yoo California Bridge Realty

    • 206 W Palmyra Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,388,204 Not Listed For Sale

      206 W Palmyra Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      206 W Palmyra Ave, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joel Kott Kott & Company, Inc.

    • 248 S Oak St, Orange, CA 92866

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 S Oak St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      248 S Oak St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Arp Morgan Skenderian

    • 161 S Jameson St, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $962,821 Not Listed For Sale

      161 S Jameson St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      161 S Jameson St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Masciel Masciel Real Estate Co.

    • 1303 E Century Dr, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,065,629 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 E Century Dr, Orange, CA 92866

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1303 E Century Dr, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Slater Orange Realty, Inc.

    • 181 S Cambridge St, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,187,991 Not Listed For Sale

      181 S Cambridge St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      181 S Cambridge St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Donaldson RE/MAX

    • 182 S Waverly St, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,299,242 Not Listed For Sale

      182 S Waverly St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      182 S Waverly St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,285/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Allen Schniepp Surterre Properties Inc

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home