4,769

Properties in ZIP Code 92868

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $702,920 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 W Palmyra Ave Unit 79, Orange, CA 92868

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2100 W Palmyra Ave Unit 79, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Angel Nicanor Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 630 W Palm Ave Unit 29, Orange, CA 92868

      Est $865,344 Not Listed For Sale

      630 W Palm Ave Unit 29, Orange, CA 92868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      630 W Palm Ave Unit 29, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sue LaPeter North Hills Realty

    • 1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 77, Orange, CA 92868

      Est $764,659 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 77, Orange, CA 92868

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 77, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Terry Jones Seascape Real Estate Company

    • 400 S Flower St Unit 69, Orange, CA 92868

      Est $731,429 Not Listed For Sale

      400 S Flower St Unit 69, Orange, CA 92868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      400 S Flower St Unit 69, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Nov 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Estes Excellence RE Real Estate

  • /20

    $2,125 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 651 Sq Ft

    500-540 S La Veta Park Cir, Orange, CA 92868

    Conveniently located near 22, 5, 57 & 91 freeways. Minutes away from Old Town Orange, Main Place Mall, and entertainment. Garden-style landscape with beautiful lush trees in a great neighborhood in the city of Orange. Villa Pointe is the ideal place to call home!! Call our professional onsite staff at 714 532-3910 to set up an appointment to help you find your new home at Villa Pointe

    500-540 S La Veta Park Cir, Orange, CA 92868
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3099 W Chapman Ave, Orange, CA 92868

      • Studio - 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3099 W Chapman Ave, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

  • /106

    $2,143 Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 450 Sq Ft

    200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868

    The Terrace Apartments gives you luxury living at its finest! Nestled in the heart of Orange County, The Terrace offers the best luxurious living. Our 22-acre wooded community is just two minutes from the I-5 and 22 Freeways, with easy access to the 57, 55, 91 and I-405 Freeways. Conveniently located adjacent to The Outlets at Orange and the region's largest medical facility, UCI Medical Center,

    200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868
  • /35

    $2,409 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 601 Sq Ft

    3063 W Chapman Ave, Orange, CA 92868

    We offer Self-Guided Tours by Appointment Only. Renaissance at Uptown Orange apartments in Orange, CA combine luxurious amenities and an unbeatable location to offer a premier Orange County living experience. Our pet-friendly community features two pools, a spa, and fitness center. Inside each spacious one- or two-bedroom apartment home, you’ll find lavish features including quartz countertops,

    3063 W Chapman Ave, Orange, CA 92868
  • /68

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 598 Sq Ft

    850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868

    Vitas accessible location is truly in the center of it all, providing easy access to everything Orange County has to offer. Whether youre commuting for work to Irvine or meeting a friend in Newport Beach for lunch, Vitas superb location in Orange makes it easy to get to your destination quickly wherever that may be. Near many award-winning eateries and breweries, lively nightlife entertainment,

    850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868
  • /51

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 598 Sq Ft

    1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868

    Centrally located in desirable Orange, CA, Avel Apartment Homes is in close proximity to the historic downtowns bustling restaurants, bars, and nightlife. Convenient access to two main freeway arteries also makes it easy to take advantage of the neighborhoods and attractions throughout Orange County. At home at Avel, youll experience the O.C.s signature vibrance and glamour along with the comfort

    1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868
  • /35

    $1,956 Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 450 Sq Ft

    175 N Feldner Rd, Orange, CA 92868

    A new offer is now in bloom! Lease unit 136 by the end of the month and receive ONE MONTH FREE! Call the leasing office for details. Kick back, relax and enjoy the good life at Strada Apartments. Our studio, 1 & 2 bedroom apartments in Orange, California, come in a variety of floor plans so you can choose your ideal living space. Our convenient location moments away from popular dining, shopping,

    175 N Feldner Rd, Orange, CA 92868
  • /38

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 570 Sq Ft

    385 S Manchester Ave, Orange, CA 92868

    Live a greener, more pampered lifestyle here in stunning Orange County, just minutes from the Outlets at Orange and Angel Stadium. Our Uptown Orange apartments offer top-of-the-line resident amenities in a community certified at LEED® Platinum. Residents have access to resort-style amenities that include a salt water pool with private cabanas, an expansive fitness center with an outdoor yoga

    385 S Manchester Ave, Orange, CA 92868
  • /35

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 581 Sq Ft

    1055 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868

    Act fastlimited availability. Contact us today to claim your spot! // Greystar California, Inc. dba Greystar Corp. License No. 1525765 Broker: Gerard S. Donohue License No. 01265072

    1055 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868
  • /35

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 717 Sq Ft

    301 Jeanette Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    Our pet-friendly one and two bedroom apartment homes for rent in Santa Ana, CA include open concept living packed with top amenities inside and outside your door! Schedule a tour today. *Special Offers apply to a minimum 12-month lease term and available only to those who qualify based on the community’s rental criteria. Floor plan availability, pricing and specials are subject to change without

    301 Jeanette Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • /2

      Est $583,592 Not Listed For Sale

      700 W Walnut Ave Unit 8, Orange, CA 92868

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      700 W Walnut Ave Unit 8, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rezac Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 20, Orange, CA 92868

      Est $650,269 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 20, Orange, CA 92868

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 20, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Bosquet Express Home Realtors

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 N Batavia St Unit 3, Orange, CA 92868

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      528 N Batavia St Unit 3, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nasser Bakhtiari Country Hills Realty

    • 400 S Flower St Unit 20, Orange, CA 92868

      Est $690,944 Not Listed For Sale

      400 S Flower St Unit 20, Orange, CA 92868

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      400 S Flower St Unit 20, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • Dec 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Han Coldwell Banker Best Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 N Batavia St, Orange, CA 92868

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      458 N Batavia St, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Neal BHHS Drysdale Properties

    • 400 S Flower St Unit 171, Orange, CA 92868

      Est $668,958 Not Listed For Sale

      400 S Flower St Unit 171, Orange, CA 92868

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      400 S Flower St Unit 171, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Lesinski Real Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 N Batavia St Unit 534, Orange, CA 92868

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      534 N Batavia St Unit 534, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amy Sessner Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 400 S Flower St Unit 152, Orange, CA 92868

      Est $637,281 Not Listed For Sale

      400 S Flower St Unit 152, Orange, CA 92868

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      400 S Flower St Unit 152, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hirzel Circa Properties, Inc.

    • 400 S Flower St Unit 178, Orange, CA 92868

      Est $688,679 Not Listed For Sale

      400 S Flower St Unit 178, Orange, CA 92868

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      400 S Flower St Unit 178, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Oct 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sean Grange Compass

    • 400 S Flower St Unit 141, Orange, CA 92868

      Est $692,134 Not Listed For Sale

      400 S Flower St Unit 141, Orange, CA 92868

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      400 S Flower St Unit 141, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jason Straub First Team Real Estate

    • 1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 134, Orange, CA 92868

      Est $674,652 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 134, Orange, CA 92868

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 134, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Mar 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeb Smith Real Broker

    • 400 S Flower St Unit 162, Orange, CA 92868

      Est $714,156 Not Listed For Sale

      400 S Flower St Unit 162, Orange, CA 92868

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      400 S Flower St Unit 162, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Grant Doelp Red Fox Properties

    • 400 S Flower St Unit 126, Orange, CA 92868

      Est $701,928 Not Listed For Sale

      400 S Flower St Unit 126, Orange, CA 92868

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      400 S Flower St Unit 126, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Josué Gonzalez Josue Gonzalez

    • 400 S Flower St Unit 138, Orange, CA 92868

      Est $643,455 Not Listed For Sale

      400 S Flower St Unit 138, Orange, CA 92868

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      400 S Flower St Unit 138, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cristal Drake Circa Properties, Inc.

    • 400 S Flower St Unit 117, Orange, CA 92868

      Est $686,674 Not Listed For Sale

      400 S Flower St Unit 117, Orange, CA 92868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      400 S Flower St Unit 117, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Cunningham Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 117, Orange, CA 92868

      Est $694,602 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 117, Orange, CA 92868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 117, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bisogno North Hills Realty

    • 400 S Flower St Unit 128, Orange, CA 92868

      Est $676,946 Not Listed For Sale

      400 S Flower St Unit 128, Orange, CA 92868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      400 S Flower St Unit 128, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hart Harcourts Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $844,023 Not Listed For Sale

      630 W Palm Ave Unit 11, Orange, CA 92868

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      630 W Palm Ave Unit 11, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Wayland Lionheart Pride

    • 1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 12, Orange, CA 92868

      Est $676,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 12, Orange, CA 92868

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 12, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Mar 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bradford Great Homes and Loans

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 S Pixley St Unit A, Orange, CA 92868

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      472 S Pixley St Unit A, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jackelyne Sanchez Progressive Realty Group

    • 1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 110, Orange, CA 92868

      Est $649,773 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 110, Orange, CA 92868

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 110, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dean Lob Realty OC Inc

    • 135 S Citrus St, Orange, CA 92868

      Est $1,114,555 Not Listed For Sale

      135 S Citrus St, Orange, CA 92868

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      135 S Citrus St, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Cain Pacific Sothebys

    • 1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 11, Orange, CA 92868

      Est $680,626 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 11, Orange, CA 92868

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 11, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Feb 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Albert Ricci Ricci Realty

    • 1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 103, Orange, CA 92868

      Est $719,094 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 103, Orange, CA 92868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 103, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Drumm Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 630 W Palm Ave Unit 10, Orange, CA 92868

      Est $840,094 Not Listed For Sale

      630 W Palm Ave Unit 10, Orange, CA 92868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      630 W Palm Ave Unit 10, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Wayland Lionheart Pride

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 N Batavia St, Orange, CA 92868

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      528 N Batavia St, Orange, CA 92868

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nasser Bakhtiari Country Hills Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home