11,692

Homes in ZIP Code 92869

Section Image
    • 5728 E Rocking Horse Way, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $2,539,349 Not Listed For Sale

      5728 E Rocking Horse Way, Orange, CA 92869

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5728 E Rocking Horse Way, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • $556/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Tran Pacific One Real Estate

  • 1024 N Cheyenne St, Orange, CA 92869

    $2,015,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1024 N Cheyenne St, Orange, CA 92869

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,061,959

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Chacon Coldwell Banker Realty

    1024 N Cheyenne St, Orange, CA 92869
    • 7342 E Saddlehorn Way, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $1,671,117 Not Listed For Sale

      7342 E Saddlehorn Way, Orange, CA 92869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7342 E Saddlehorn Way, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,615,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hart North Hills Realty

  • 155 N Singingwood St Unit 39, Orange, CA 92869

    $575,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    155 N Singingwood St Unit 39, Orange, CA 92869

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $706/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,823

    Last Listing Agent Ken McCord Seven Gables Real Estate

    155 N Singingwood St Unit 39, Orange, CA 92869
    • 284 S Norwood St, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $994,216 Not Listed For Sale

      284 S Norwood St, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      284 S Norwood St, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikhail Sergeyev Esquire Real Estate

  • 478 N Swidler St, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,162,500 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    478 N Swidler St, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,180,792

    Last Listing Agent Flo Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

    478 N Swidler St, Orange, CA 92869
    • 852 S Fairmont Way, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $1,555,591 Not Listed For Sale

      852 S Fairmont Way, Orange, CA 92869

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      852 S Fairmont Way, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Poissonnier HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

  • 8115 E Star Pine Rd, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,315,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    8115 E Star Pine Rd, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $604/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,142

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Joiner Jeff Joiner

    8115 E Star Pine Rd, Orange, CA 92869
    • 838 S Breezy Way, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $1,140,219 Not Listed For Sale

      838 S Breezy Way, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      838 S Breezy Way, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Walling CENTURY 21 Affiliated

  • 5927 E Creekside Ave Unit 23, Orange, CA 92869

    $600,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5927 E Creekside Ave Unit 23, Orange, CA 92869

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,962

    Last Listing Agent Greg Almquist Keller Williams Realty

    5927 E Creekside Ave Unit 23, Orange, CA 92869
    • 2350 E Delia Ln, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $1,386,132 Not Listed For Sale

      2350 E Delia Ln, Orange, CA 92869

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2350 E Delia Ln, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,509,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashik Popat RE/MAX

  • 3422 E Salisbury Cir Unit F, Orange, CA 92869

    $651,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3422 E Salisbury Cir Unit F, Orange, CA 92869

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $680/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,434

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Bruno Regency Real Estate Brokers

    3422 E Salisbury Cir Unit F, Orange, CA 92869
    • 392 S Wrightwood St, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $1,241,673 Not Listed For Sale

      392 S Wrightwood St, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      392 S Wrightwood St, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $787/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Wells Compass

  • 571 N Turnabout Rd, Orange, CA 92869

    $4,600,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    571 N Turnabout Rd, Orange, CA 92869

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,494,379

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Hampton First Team Real Estate

    571 N Turnabout Rd, Orange, CA 92869
    • 355 S Jennifer Ln, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $1,488,432 Not Listed For Sale

      355 S Jennifer Ln, Orange, CA 92869

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      355 S Jennifer Ln, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wilson Compass

  • 823 N Kintyre Dr Unit 277, Orange, CA 92869

    $940,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    823 N Kintyre Dr Unit 277, Orange, CA 92869

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,866

    Last Listing Agent Aryana Castaneda WERE Real Estate

    823 N Kintyre Dr Unit 277, Orange, CA 92869
    • 646 S Schug St, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $1,445,718 Not Listed For Sale

      646 S Schug St, Orange, CA 92869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      646 S Schug St, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elia Ceniceros The L3

  • 1216 N Richard St, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,435,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1216 N Richard St, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,458,057

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Bui KAM Financial Realty

    1216 N Richard St, Orange, CA 92869
    • 774 S La Mirada Ln, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $1,173,628 Not Listed For Sale

      774 S La Mirada Ln, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      774 S La Mirada Ln, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lars Nordstrom First Team Real Estate

  • 10686 Meads, Orange, CA 92869

    $3,025,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    10686 Meads, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $871/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,980,673

    Last Listing Agent Mark Sandford Seven Gables Real Estate

    10686 Meads, Orange, CA 92869
    • 6806 E Canyon Ridge, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $2,116,736 Not Listed For Sale

      6806 E Canyon Ridge, Orange, CA 92869

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6806 E Canyon Ridge, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Sokoloff The CB Group

  • 126 S Waterwheel Way, Orange, CA 92869

    $735,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    126 S Waterwheel Way, Orange, CA 92869

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,222

    Last Listing Agent Joan Befort First Team Real Estate

    126 S Waterwheel Way, Orange, CA 92869
    • 6426 E Kings Crown Rd, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $1,350,653 Not Listed For Sale

      6426 E Kings Crown Rd, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6426 E Kings Crown Rd, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • $600/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Katnik Katnik Brothers R.E. Services

  • 1427 N Cannon St, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,650,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1427 N Cannon St, Orange, CA 92869

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $668/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,607,546

    Last Listing Agent Darwin Nguyen HPT Realty

    1427 N Cannon St, Orange, CA 92869
    • 6416 E Kings Crown Rd, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $1,277,584 Not Listed For Sale

      6416 E Kings Crown Rd, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6416 E Kings Crown Rd, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,251,600
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Horne reframe

  • 6121 E Breton Cir, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,965,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6121 E Breton Cir, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $721/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,715,638

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Choi Coldwell Banker Realty

    6121 E Breton Cir, Orange, CA 92869
    • 6445 E Kings Crown Rd, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $1,541,633 Not Listed For Sale

      6445 E Kings Crown Rd, Orange, CA 92869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6445 E Kings Crown Rd, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Jue Stacey Jue, Broker

  • 6213 E West View Dr, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,500,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    6213 E West View Dr, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,541,874

6213 E West View Dr, Orange, CA 92869
    • 6543 E Kings Crown Rd, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $1,566,270 Not Listed For Sale

      6543 E Kings Crown Rd, Orange, CA 92869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6543 E Kings Crown Rd, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Zheng Real Broker

  • 5722 E Stillwater Ave Unit 35, Orange, CA 92869

    $632,500 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5722 E Stillwater Ave Unit 35, Orange, CA 92869

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,143

    Last Listing Agent Ken McCord Seven Gables Real Estate

    5722 E Stillwater Ave Unit 35, Orange, CA 92869
    • 205 N Willow Springs Rd, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $1,542,373 Not Listed For Sale

      205 N Willow Springs Rd, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      205 N Willow Springs Rd, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

• 5071 E Equestrian Ln, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,700,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5071 E Equestrian Ln, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $560/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,799,796

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Harrison Seven Gables Real Estate

    5071 E Equestrian Ln, Orange, CA 92869
    • 6233 E Allison Cir, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $1,741,519 Not Listed For Sale

      6233 E Allison Cir, Orange, CA 92869

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6233 E Allison Cir, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,665,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Preston Grand Avenue Realty & Lending

  • 4782 E Washington Ave, Orange, CA 92869

    $925,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4782 E Washington Ave, Orange, CA 92869

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,701

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rivera Coldwell Banker Realty

    4782 E Washington Ave, Orange, CA 92869
    • 516 S Hill St, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $866,653 Not Listed For Sale

      516 S Hill St, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      516 S Hill St, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $900/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Eizenga Miguel Angel & Associates.

  • 2584 E Delia Ln, Orange, CA 92869

    $855,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2584 E Delia Ln, Orange, CA 92869

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $872/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,469

    Last Listing Agent Craig Marson First Team Real Estate

    2584 E Delia Ln, Orange, CA 92869
    • 247 N Goldenspur Way, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $1,752,699 Not Listed For Sale

      247 N Goldenspur Way, Orange, CA 92869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      247 N Goldenspur Way, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tori Rimlinger Compass

  • 7543 E Twinleaf Trail, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,310,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7543 E Twinleaf Trail, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,349,454

    Last Listing Agent Rand Penrod Arbor Real Estate

    7543 E Twinleaf Trail, Orange, CA 92869
    • 528 S Fairmont Way, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $1,145,155 Not Listed For Sale

      528 S Fairmont Way, Orange, CA 92869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      528 S Fairmont Way, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

• 7117 E Clydesdale Ave, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,650,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7117 E Clydesdale Ave, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,752,621

    Last Listing Agent Vera Chang Pacific Sterling Realty

    7117 E Clydesdale Ave, Orange, CA 92869

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home