2,929

Recently Sold Homes near Unity Middle College High

Section Image
  • 2522 N Canal St, Orange, CA 92865

    $1,120,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2522 N Canal St, Orange, CA 92865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $784/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,113,582

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Gustavsen Balboa Real Estate Inc.

    2522 N Canal St, Orange, CA 92865
  • 356 W Weeping Willow Ave, Orange, CA 92865

    $1,205,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    356 W Weeping Willow Ave, Orange, CA 92865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,901

    Last Listing Agent Claire (Yishi) Xu Hanu Reddy Realty

    356 W Weeping Willow Ave, Orange, CA 92865
  • 1801 E Katella Ave Unit 2023, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1801 E Katella Ave Unit 2023, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $594/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,849

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Crews Seven Gables Real Estate

    1801 E Katella Ave Unit 2023, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 4223 E Marmon Ave, Orange, CA 92869

    $637,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4223 E Marmon Ave, Orange, CA 92869

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,441

    Last Listing Agent Katie Bayliss All In Realty

    4223 E Marmon Ave, Orange, CA 92869
  • 14732 Candeda Place, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,130,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    14732 Candeda Place, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,482

    Last Listing Agent Marc Lebanoff Marc Lebanoff,Broker

    14732 Candeda Place, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 445 N Center St, Orange, CA 92866

    $1,195,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    445 N Center St, Orange, CA 92866

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $795/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Albert Ricci Ricci Realty

    445 N Center St, Orange, CA 92866
  • 2709 N Dunfield St, Orange, CA 92865

    $965,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2709 N Dunfield St, Orange, CA 92865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $910/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,506

    Last Listing Agent Larry Gage Team Gage R E Center

    2709 N Dunfield St, Orange, CA 92865
  • 1644 W Wisteria Place, Santa Ana, CA 92703

    $835,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1644 W Wisteria Place, Santa Ana, CA 92703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,254

    Last Listing Agent Martin Cueva Advance Realty

    1644 W Wisteria Place, Santa Ana, CA 92703
  • 700 W 3rd St Unit B102, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 12, 2025

    700 W 3rd St Unit B102, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,027

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Casillas Elevate Real Estate Agency

    700 W 3rd St Unit B102, Santa Ana, CA 92701
  • 10802 Palma Vista Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92840

    $2,330,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    10802 Palma Vista Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92840

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 5,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Swanson Pat Swanson

    10802 Palma Vista Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92840
  • 1664 W Ord Way, Anaheim, CA 92802

    $1,235,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    1664 W Ord Way, Anaheim, CA 92802

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,245,208

    Last Listing Agent Jose Manjarrez eHomes

    1664 W Ord Way, Anaheim, CA 92802
  • 3412 E Longridge Dr, Orange, CA 92867

    $1,965,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3412 E Longridge Dr, Orange, CA 92867

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,994,273

    Last Listing Agent Brad Kerr BK Platinum Properties

    3412 E Longridge Dr, Orange, CA 92867
  • 273 N Cleveland St, Orange, CA 92866

    $1,550,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    273 N Cleveland St, Orange, CA 92866

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,565,605

    Last Listing Agent Rick Clark Caliber Real Estate Group

    273 N Cleveland St, Orange, CA 92866
  • 413 S Poplar St, Santa Ana, CA 92703

    $899,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    413 S Poplar St, Santa Ana, CA 92703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,186

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Flores Reyes PureMotive Realty Inc.

    413 S Poplar St, Santa Ana, CA 92703
  • 2323 S Cutty Way Unit 58, Anaheim, CA 92802

    $701,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2323 S Cutty Way Unit 58, Anaheim, CA 92802

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,721

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Cho Joshua Cho, Broker

    2323 S Cutty Way Unit 58, Anaheim, CA 92802
  • 604 N Zeyn St, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $930,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    604 N Zeyn St, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $796/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,948

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Shigo Century 21 Affiliated

    604 N Zeyn St, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 1313 N Crestlane Place, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1313 N Crestlane Place, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,799

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Madrigal The Excel Group

    1313 N Crestlane Place, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 402 E Glendale Dr, Orange, CA 92865

    $1,385,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    402 E Glendale Dr, Orange, CA 92865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Duke Merit Capital Group Inc

    402 E Glendale Dr, Orange, CA 92865
  • 12668 Chapman Ave Unit 2314, Garden Grove, CA 92840

    $605,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    12668 Chapman Ave Unit 2314, Garden Grove, CA 92840

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,620

    Last Listing Agent Cassey Ta JC Pacific Corp

    12668 Chapman Ave Unit 2314, Garden Grove, CA 92840
  • 2525 N Bourbon St Unit T4, Orange, CA 92865

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2525 N Bourbon St Unit T4, Orange, CA 92865

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $532/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,996

    Last Listing Agent Eric Reichert OCProperties

    2525 N Bourbon St Unit T4, Orange, CA 92865
  • 611 S La Veta Park Cir Unit 119, Orange, CA 92868

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    611 S La Veta Park Cir Unit 119, Orange, CA 92868

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,897

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN STAUFFACHER Keller Williams Realty

    611 S La Veta Park Cir Unit 119, Orange, CA 92868
  • 10081 Orangewood Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92840

    $620,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    10081 Orangewood Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92840

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,985

    Last Listing Agent Hassan Ghacham Real Broker

    10081 Orangewood Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92840
  • 2542 N Ashwood St, Orange, CA 92865

    $1,399,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2542 N Ashwood St, Orange, CA 92865

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,436,731

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Burtle Real Broker

    2542 N Ashwood St, Orange, CA 92865
  • 12332 Euclid St, Garden Grove, CA 92840

    $1,100,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    12332 Euclid St, Garden Grove, CA 92840

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 332 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,448

    Last Listing Agent Duong Cao DC Real Estate

    12332 Euclid St, Garden Grove, CA 92840
  • 1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 94, Orange, CA 92868

    $755,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 94, Orange, CA 92868

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,516

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Morelos Hogar Real Estate Brokerage

    1910 W Palmyra Ave Unit 94, Orange, CA 92868
  • 18642 Silver Maple Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,998,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    18642 Silver Maple Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,032,162

    Last Listing Agent Lars Nordstrom First Team Real Estate

    18642 Silver Maple Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 1230 S Rene Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704

    $860,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1230 S Rene Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,076

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Solorio Seven Gables Real Estate

    1230 S Rene Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704
  • 1101 Packers Cir Unit 8, Tustin, CA 92780

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1101 Packers Cir Unit 8, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,744

    Last Listing Agent April De La Cruz Redfin

    1101 Packers Cir Unit 8, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 11441 Stanford Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92840

    $950,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    11441 Stanford Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92840

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $843/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,322

    Last Listing Agent George Barr HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    11441 Stanford Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92840
  • 17274 Nisson Rd Unit A, Tustin, CA 92780

    $725,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    17274 Nisson Rd Unit A, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $606/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,906

    Last Listing Agent Mike Nava Together Realty

    17274 Nisson Rd Unit A, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 2525 N Bourbon St Unit E2, Orange, CA 92865

    $605,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2525 N Bourbon St Unit E2, Orange, CA 92865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,089

    Last Listing Agent Kaylyn Floryan Real Broker

    2525 N Bourbon St Unit E2, Orange, CA 92865
  • 615 S Euclid St Unit 57, Santa Ana, CA 92704

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    615 S Euclid St Unit 57, Santa Ana, CA 92704

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,241

    Last Listing Agent Nam Nguyen Realty One Group West

    615 S Euclid St Unit 57, Santa Ana, CA 92704
  • 820 Cardinal St, Placentia, CA 92870

    $75,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    820 Cardinal St, Placentia, CA 92870

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 349 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Minera CITYWIDE ELITE REALTY

    820 Cardinal St, Placentia, CA 92870
  • 10611 Teal Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92843

    $1,035,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    10611 Teal Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,784

    Last Listing Agent Anne Hoover Surterre Properties Inc.

    10611 Teal Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92843
  • 1243 W Santa Clara Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

    $1,025,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1243 W Santa Clara Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dick Lobin Century 21 Affiliated

    1243 W Santa Clara Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706
  • 1075 S Clifpark Cir, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $760,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1075 S Clifpark Cir, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $595/SF

    Current Estimated Value $767,662

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Azer eHomes

    1075 S Clifpark Cir, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • /2

    $1,049,989

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1700 Park St, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $495/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    1700 Park St, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 3073 N Pinewood St, Orange, CA 92865

    $1,375,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3073 N Pinewood St, Orange, CA 92865

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,325,874

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bixler Alta Realty Group CA, Inc

    3073 N Pinewood St, Orange, CA 92865
  • 1030 N Acacia St Unit E1, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $469,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1030 N Acacia St Unit E1, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,830

    Last Listing Agent michelle hung TIME INVESTMENTS GROUP

    1030 N Acacia St Unit E1, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 1118 S Shawnee Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704

    $860,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1118 S Shawnee Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,697

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Torres Scharone Sims, Broker

    1118 S Shawnee Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home