9,818

Homes in ZIP Code 32763

Section Image Section Image
    • /5

      Est $280,737 Not Listed For Sale

      360 W Elm Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      360 W Elm Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Scribner LOKATION

  • /41

    $359,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft

    1240 15th St, Orange City, FL 32763

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Your search ends here—welcome to this truly move-in-ready gem in the heart of Orange City! This beautifully maintained home offers a spacious open floor plan with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile 30x24 detached garage currently utilized as an in-law suite. Inside, you’ll find a desirable three-way split floor plan, soaring vaulted ceilings, and an

    Robert Foutz ASSIST 2 SELL FOUTZ REALTY

    1240 15th St, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2470 Pine Tree Circle Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,186

    Last Listing Agent Millie Brockmeyer RE/MAX INNOVATION

    2470 Pine Tree Circle Dr, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /4

      Est $278,362 Not Listed For Sale

      350 W Elm Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      350 W Elm Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,200
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Scribner LOKATION

  • /28

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    890 Deland Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This corner lot property is ideally located just minutes from the World-Famous Daytona Beach and less than an hour to Orlando, offering strong upside for investors or buyers ready to bring their vision to life with great potential!The home features an open floor plan with a kitchen that overlooks the living and dining areas. With solid bones and

    Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    890 Deland Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $333,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1261 10th St, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,284

    Last Listing Agent Falicia Grandelli REALTY HUB

    1261 10th St, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 14th St Unit MFROM667618, Orange City, FL 32763

      0 14th St Unit MFROM667618, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,100
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Sturgill PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY

  • /29

    $89,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    2241 Hollowridge Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

    Enjoy this 1620 sq ft home. Upgraded electrical box and wiring, AC 2017, updated plumbing, HW tank, and windows in Florida room. Walk directly into the spacious living room in the center of this unit. Kitchen is large with lots of counter space and cabinets and a pass thru to LR, also plenty of space for dinette and a convenient separate laundry area. Main bedroom has plenty of space for comfort,

    Sherry Shawgo Four Star Homes, Inc.

    2241 Hollowridge Dr, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $287,900 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    147 Waldor Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Scribner LOKATION

    147 Waldor Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /18

      Est $340,989 Not Listed For Sale

      961 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      961 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,090
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /31

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft

    2887 Doe Run Trail, Orange City, FL 32763

    Stunning 3bedroom/2bath home located on a peaceful cul-de-sac in Orange City. The grand entrance opens to a spacious living area with cathedral ceilings, plant shelves, and a split floor plan for privacy. The center island kitchen flows into the dining area, making it perfect for entertaining or everyday family life. The master suite features a garden tub, separate shower, double sink vanity, and

    Jessica Woodard Next Door Realty & Property Management LLC

    2887 Doe Run Trail, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1016 Greenwood Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,273

    Last Listing Agent Lori Young LPT REALTY, LLC

    1016 Greenwood Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /25

      Est $333,501 Not Listed For Sale

      975 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      975 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,990
      • Feb 22, 2024

• /18

    $288,000

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $346,988 per Acre

    265 Enterprise Rd, Deltona, FL 32725

    Prime 0.83-acre commercial/industrial lot in Deltona with 175’ of frontage on Enterprise Road, directly across from Deltona Middle School. High visibility with public-maintained road access and sidewalks. Utilities, including cable, electricity, and water, are available nearby. Located in Flood Zone X, with a survey on file, low annual taxes, and versatile for business development or investment

    Rosabel Almeida Diaz LPT REALTY, LLC

    265 Enterprise Rd, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /8

    $348,278 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2043 Anthem Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Park Square Homes Liberty Station - Single Family

    2043 Anthem Dr, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /25

      Est $334,044 Not Listed For Sale

      981 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      981 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,465
      • Feb 16, 2024

• /12

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    0 12th St Unit MFRO6299359, Orange City, FL 32763

    Prime Corner Lot in Orange City – Compact, Versatile & Full of Potential! ??Seize the opportunity to own this affordable and conveniently located 2,500 sq ft corner lot in the heart of Orange City, FL. While small in size, this unique parcel offers big potential for the right buyer or investor looking for a smart addition to their portfolio or a creative project in a growing

    Benjamin Alonso LPT REALTY, LLC

    0 12th St Unit MFRO6299359, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    601 Lantern Ln, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,734

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    601 Lantern Ln, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /25

      Est $333,905 Not Listed For Sale

      989 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      989 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,990
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /21

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    511 W Gardenia Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SWEET PRICE REDUCTION ON THIS BEAUTFULY UPDATED AND MOVE IN READY ON OVER 1/3 ACRE PLUS NO HOA, NO FLOOD ZONE! THIS 3 BEDOOM 2 BATH FULLY RENOVATED BLOCK RANCH STYLE HOME OFFERS MODERN STYLE AND AN OPEN BRIGHT LAYOUT, MODERN NEW KITCHEN WITH SS APPLIANCES, UPDATED BATHROOMS AND A COMFORTABLE PRIMARY SUITE WITH AN ENSUITE PRIVATE BATH. THIS HOUSE HAS

    June Troy CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    511 W Gardenia Dr, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    337 N Orange Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,319

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Lewis COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY

    337 N Orange Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /21

      Est $304,865 Not Listed For Sale

      1424 13th St, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1424 13th St, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Fanani SOLARE REALTY LLC

  • /25

    $318,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft

    231 Chestnut Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    Why Pay More? Live Cooler for the Same Energy Cost! This beautiful 3-year-old home is move-in ready and equipped with solar panels for modern efficiency and comfort. While monthly energy costs are comparable to other homes in the area, the solar system allows you to run your AC cooler and longer without added expense, giving you year-round comfort. Being nearly new means less maintenance, modern

    Kevin Crager LPT REALTY, LLC

    231 Chestnut Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
  • 915 Poncan Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

    $33,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    915 Poncan Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Doss Down Home Realty

    915 Poncan Dr, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /23

      Est $339,822 Not Listed For Sale

      979 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      979 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,090
      • May 17, 2024

• /20

    $280,000 Open Mon 9AM - 7PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    520 Sumner Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 520 Sumner Ave in Orange City—an inviting move-in-ready home with great curb appeal and a brand-new roof! Step inside to a bright, open layout with fresh, neutral finishes, crown molding, and plenty of natural light. The updated kitchen features rich cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, ample counter space, and a center island perfect

    Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    520 Sumner Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $309,900 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    516 S Park Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,998

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Scribner LOKATION

    516 S Park Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /2

      Est $349,713 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Amhurst Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      825 Amhurst Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Wittish ORLANDO REALTY & PROPERTY MGNT

  • /26

    $175,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 873 Sq Ft

    885 W Wisconsin Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    Tucked toward the end of the road with minimal pass-through traffic, this Orange City property offers a quieter setting while still being close to everything you need. Sitting on a CORNER LOT just under a third of an acre, there’s room to spread out, park with ease thanks to side access, and enjoy the freedom of no HOA. Inside, the home opens up to a spacious living area with TILE FLOORING

    Nicole Lane HUGHES HOMES REALTY

    885 W Wisconsin Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    250 W New York Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 758 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,153

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Evans SOUTHERN EXCLUSIVE REALTY CORP

    250 W New York Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /36

      Est $364,692 Not Listed For Sale

      841 Amhurst Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      841 Amhurst Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,990
      • Mar 12, 2024

• /31

    $239,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft

    555 Sandy Pines Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Check out this well maintained 3 bedroom 2 bathroom block home on a larger lot in Orange City on a culdesac! The home features tile flooring throughout with larger rooms along with a formal dining area and decent size living room! There is also a large interior laundry room off of the kitchen with an exterior door that also leads to the garage. The spacious

    Tristina Hill SOUTHERN EXCLUSIVE REALTY CORP

    555 Sandy Pines Dr, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $6,650 Sold May 01, 2026

    0 Riegel Ave Unit 25-26, Orange City, FL 32763

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $22,931 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    0 Riegel Ave Unit 25-26, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /36

      Est $356,758 Not Listed For Sale

      952 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      952 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,990
      • Feb 23, 2024

• /31

    $189,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft

    105 Florence Blvd, Debary, FL 32713

    Price Adjustment! This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath home is in the Terra Alta Community of Debary. The home features a spacious living room filled with natural light, ample closet space throughout including a double door pantry in the kitchen, plus additional cabinets and built-in buffet in the dining area, along with a large screen front porch, carport, laundry room and storage shed for

    Kim Laney FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    105 Florence Blvd, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    812 White Birch Ct, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,527

    Last Listing Agent Adam Stone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    812 White Birch Ct, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /6

      Est $267,907 Not Listed For Sale

      1897 20th St, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1897 20th St, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Perdomo NATIONAL REAL ESTATE

  • /27

    $75,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    2372 Sandlewood Ln, Orange City, FL 32763

    Enjoy this beautiful home completely remodeled. All new appliances in the New kitchen, painted throughout the home new beautiful plank flooring. Upgraded HW heater, AC and roof. Covered rear patio with the scenery as if you were on a farm this scenery also flows from the Florida room with Heat and AC some newer windows on the western side of the home. Large singe carport with nice size shed and

    Sherry Shawgo Four Star Homes, Inc.

    2372 Sandlewood Ln, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $353,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2849 Doe Run Trail, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,039

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Brea LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC

    2849 Doe Run Trail, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /22

      Est $328,166 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 3rd St, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1119 3rd St, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Falicia Grandelli REALTY HUB

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home