9,702

Orange City, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $348,139 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1010 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,990
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /21

    $369,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft

    1865 15th St, Orange City, FL 32763

    Step into this striking 4-bedroom, 2-bath home where bright white floors, vaulted ceilings, and open living spaces create a clean, modern atmosphere that instantly impresses. Designed for both functionality and lifestyle, the home features a 2-car garage, carport, covered lanai, and a fully climate-controlled detached shed—perfect for a workshop, office, studio, or the ultimate creative retreat.

    Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    1865 15th St, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $349,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    230 White Dove Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,545

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cochrane CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    230 White Dove Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /2

      Est $317,753 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Walnut Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      225 Walnut Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Trapp TRAPP REAL ESTATE INC

  • /20

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    1095 E Graves Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    Welcome to 1095 Graves Ave- this is an ideal home or rental property for those seeking an updated living space with a large 0.62-acre lot. This renovated home has 3 bedrooms with 2 bathrooms. The renovations include new kitchen cabinets, kitchen appliances and Quartz countertops, fully renovated luxurious bathrooms, new flooring, new lighting, new ceiling fans and more. NEW Roof in 2026, AC in

    Chris Sheedy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1095 E Graves Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1095 Grand Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,672

    Last Listing Agent Pete Ramondetta COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1095 Grand Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /2

      Est $327,387 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1012 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,990
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andres Santa Maria LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

  • /38

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    675 S Cedar Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    This stunning like-new single family home, built in 2022, offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms across 1,600 square feet. It has been METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED THROUGHOUT! The property sits on a 0.24-acre lot, providing ample space for lots of outdoor activities. As you approach the home, you'll notice the new lawn and flower garden, complemented by a wide sidewalk leading to a welcoming front porch

    Margaret Baumann WATSON REALTY CORP

    675 S Cedar Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    560 Sumner Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,742

    Last Listing Agent Christine Monday CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    560 Sumner Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /2

      Est $379,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1014 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,990
      • Feb 27, 2025

• /2

    $324,970 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    93 Antietam Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    The Lincoln first floor includes an open family room, kitchen and dining room, with a powder room tucked away on the first floor. The kitchen includes quartz countertops, 42 upper cabinets and stainless steel appliances. The owner's suite is located on the second floor boasting a grand bathroom with double sinks and spacious walk-in closet. Surrounding the flexible loft space is 2 additional

    Park Square Homes Builder
    93 Antietam Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /40

    $259,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    680 Buford Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,085

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gagliardi RE/MAX Signature

    680 Buford Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /2

      Est $340,344 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1016 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,990
      • Jan 21, 2025

• /29

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft

    983 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

    Welcome to this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the heart of Orange City, Seller is motivated to sell and are contrubuting $5,000 for your Closing cost. Charming home is nestled in a peaceful neighborhood and offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Designed with an open concept, the living and dining areas connect seamlessly to the kitchen, creating a perfect setting for

    Mirsa Guerra LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    983 King Parc Rd, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    221 E Fern Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,522

    Last Listing Agent Girlie Morrison UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    221 E Fern Dr, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /2

      Est $337,767 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1018 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,990
      • Feb 04, 2025

• /34

    $327,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    553 Maidenhair Ct, Orange City, FL 32763

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move-in ready and beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the desirable Blue Springs Villas community. Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac and bordering the community park and playground, this home offers both privacy and convenience. The spacious open floor plan is ideal for entertaining and everyday living. The upgraded kitchen

    Maggie Carbone THE CORNERSTONE GROUP

    553 Maidenhair Ct, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    520 Taylor Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,838

    Last Listing Agent Warren Bonett KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    520 Taylor Dr, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /2

      Est $296,221 Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Deland Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1630 Deland Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,900
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Toloza HOMETOWN REALTY GROUP INC

  • /26

    $335,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    1038 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    Short Sale. Beautiful almost-new home in Orange City, built in 2024 and ready for its next owner. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath property offers a modern layout with comfortable living spaces and a fresh, well-maintained feel throughout. Whether you’re looking for your first home or something move-in ready, this one is definitely worth a look. Conveniently located in Volusia County with easy access to

    Jonathan Diaz THE ONLY

    1038 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $381,521 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    197 Fredericksburg Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Park Square Homes Liberty Station - Single Family

    197 Fredericksburg Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /2

      Est $325,015 Not Listed For Sale

      863 Buford Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      863 Buford Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hector Diaz VENCORP REAL ESTATE

  • /30

    $399,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    914 Guadalupe Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

    We are contributing $10,000 toward closing costs! Beautifully upgraded home located in the heart of Orange City offering comfort, flexibility, and impressive outdoor living space. This unique property features a separate apartment located in the garage area with 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and a kitchenette, providing a versatile space that can be used for guests, private workspace, or additional

    Denys Materan LPT REALTY, LLC

    914 Guadalupe Dr, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $277,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    234 E Michigan Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,964

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Brown MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    234 E Michigan Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /2

      Est $338,306 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1020 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,990
      • Jan 13, 2025

• /38

    $327,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    656 Swan Range Rd, Orange City, FL 32763

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into your perfect family home! This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a spacious and functional layout designed for both comfort and style. A separate dining area provides the ideal space for gatherings, while the bright and inviting great room opens seamlessly to the kitchen—perfect for entertaining or relaxing while

    Maggie Carbone THE CORNERSTONE GROUP

    656 Swan Range Rd, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $199,500 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    133 Forest Ln, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,903

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clark GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO

    133 Forest Ln, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /27

      Est $362,850 Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1022 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,990
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love D R Horton Realty of Central Florida

  • /2

    $349,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    1870 15th St, Orange City, FL 32763

    Under Construction. Under construction-New build! Discover this exciting pre-construction home for sale in Orange City, offering the rare opportunity to own a brand-new, affordable, modern home with no HOA. There’s nothing quite like watching your dream home come to life from the ground up. This thoughtfully designed residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and 1,544 square

    Regina Sittig RISE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC

    1870 15th St, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    944 Flyer St, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,993

    Last Listing Agent Katie Covey WATSON REALTY CORP

    944 Flyer St, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /2

      Est $344,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1026 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Smith RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY

  • /3

    $366,407 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft

    2029 Anthem Dr, Orange City, FL 32763

    The Prosper offers plenty of flexibility, with an open concept layout that perfectly blends living areas together while providing optimal space and comfort. The kitchen is the heart of the home with a large island, quartz countertops and 42” upper cabinets. The primary suite boasts a spacious walk-in closet and ensuite bath with an oversized shower and dual vanities. Every home comes with a SMART

    Park Square Homes Builder
    2029 Anthem Dr, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    414 Lancaster Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,053

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hannon CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    414 Lancaster Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /2

      Est $389,038 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1024 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,990
      • Jan 28, 2025

• /20

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft

    1750 N Sparkman Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    Welcome to your move-in ready home! This property is ready to impress as you enter into a split floor plan that invites you to enjoy peace of mind because it has been updated. Property sits on almost 3/4 of an acre letting you enjoy nature and a quiet neighborhood.

    Veronica Humphrey MAX C INVESTMENTS GROUP LLC

    1750 N Sparkman Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $239,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    370 Charles Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,092

    Last Listing Agent Codie Tennant GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO

    370 Charles Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 12th St Unit MFRV4938948, Orange City, FL 32763

      0 12th St Unit MFRV4938948, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Napolitano LPT REALTY LLC

  • /41

    $340,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    1440 10th St, Orange City, FL 32763

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this beautifully crafted 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence built in 2022, nestled in the heart of Orange City. Thoughtfully designed with modern living in mind, this home effortlessly blends contemporary style with everyday comfort. Step inside to discover a light-filled open-concept layout, where sleek finishes and clean lines create an inviting

    Eric Zimmerman RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    1440 10th St, Orange City, FL 32763
  • /2

    $360,907 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    150 Fredericksburg Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,393

    Last Listing Agent Suresh Gupta PARK SQUARE REALTY

    150 Fredericksburg Ave, Orange City, FL 32763
    • /2

      Est $341,358 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1028 Victoria Parc Ave, Orange City, FL 32763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,515
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Lopez LEGENDS REALTY

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home