33,640

Orange Park, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft

    1975 Blue Bird Run W, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the heart of Orange Park offering comfortable living space and a convenient location close to everything! This home features laminate flooring throughout, spacious living and dining areas, and a functional kitchen with stainless steel appliances and white quartz counter space. The primary suite includes a private bath, while the fully fenced backyard

    Rebecca Parker EXP REALTY LLC

    1975 Blue Bird Run W, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /25

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    785 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 1824, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Welcome to The Preserve at Oakleaf! This 2nd-floor condo boasts two spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, with a freshly painted interior, new carpeting, and a comfortable open living space, and a split-bedroom floor plan. A screened-in patio off the living spaces gives you a bit of private outside living space. Good news: The Presevere offers its residents elevator or stair access to the

    Christine James COMPASS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC

  • /26

    $260,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2901 Gordon St E, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,384

    Last Listing Agent Emily Pennington CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    2901 Gordon St E, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /21

      Est $329,153 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Old Jennings Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 Old Jennings Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Niermann FLORIDA LIFE REALTY AND INVESTMENTS, LLC.

  • /2

    $562,748 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft

    720 Pintail Trace, Orange Park, FL 32065

    ** Sample Photos This single story ''EDISON II' boasts an extremely open floorplan with 5 bedrooms, 23full baths and a 2 car garage! The gorgeous gourmet kitchen includes double ovens and a gas cooktop. The quartz covered kitchen island overlooks a spacious family/living room that sits adjacent to a deep covered lanai. Hardwood look Tile floors, quartz countertops and 42'' kitchen cabinets accent

    Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    720 Pintail Trace, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /8

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1800 Park Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

1800 Park Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /32

    $209,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    625 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 813, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,682

    Last Listing Agent GABRIELA COLINA LEON EXP REALTY LLC

    625 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 813, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /36

      Est $293,920 Not Listed For Sale

      551 Glendale Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      551 Glendale Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lazaro Marganon MARGANON REAL ESTATE FIRM

  • /28

    $279,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft

    3436 Red Oak Cir E, Orange Park, FL 32073

    For more than half a century this home has been loved by a single family, which tells you everything you need to know! This is a rare opportunity that fits Situated on a quiet circular street with mature trees, no through traffic, and all tucked away in an established area. Don't miss out on the video tour! The layout provides real functional living space with multiple areas to spread out, making

    Michael Wright EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

    3436 Red Oak Cir E, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /51

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3150 Highland Grove Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Fresh, clean, and move-in ready--this spacious 4BR/3BA home sits on a corner lot and offers a flexible, functional layout. Updated with new interior paint, new carpeting in bedrooms, and fresh landscaping in progress. Layout includes foyer entry, formal dining room (ideal office), large dining area off the kitchen, and a family room with fireplace. Just beyond, a climate-controlled enclosed flex

    KEVIN FOLSOM FLORIDA PARTNERS REALTY LLC

    3150 Highland Grove Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /24

    $375,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1586 Bristol Place, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,024

    Last Listing Agent ANGELA URBANSKI UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    1586 Bristol Place, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /2

      Est $114,738 Not Listed For Sale

      2634 Gifford Ave Unit C, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2634 Gifford Ave Unit C, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Harris HARRIS REALTY PARTNERS LLC

  • /29

    $319,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft

    673 Roger Sherman St, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated pool home in the heart of Orange Park. Featuring wide-plank flooring, an open-concept layout, and a renovated kitchen with white cabinetry, quartz-style countertops, black hardware, stainless steel appliances, and a stylish backsplash. The spacious living room offers vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and a floor-to-ceiling stone fireplace. The

    CEMILE GANI FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    673 Roger Sherman St, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /13

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1290 Jefferson Ave Unit B, Orange Park, FL 32065

    ***LIMITED TIME OFFER: ONE MONTH RENT FREE***— making this opportunity an even greater value! Schedule your private tour today before it's gone*** Freshly renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bath unit located in a quiet Orange Park community. This home features an open-concept living and dining area, a private patio, and a well-maintained kitchen. Both bedrooms are spacious, and the unit includes washer/dryer

    1290 Jefferson Ave Unit B, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /41

    $425,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    597 Pembridge Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,356

    Last Listing Agent Konti Leci ALKO REALTY LLC

    597 Pembridge Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /10

      Est $206,185 Not Listed For Sale

      3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 108, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 108, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pat LeRoy WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /43

    $510,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft

    2305 Stafford Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Spacious and well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2 full bath, 2 half bath home offering over 2,500 square feet of move-in ready living space. Featuring durable LVP flooring throughout, this home boasts a bright and inviting first floor filled with natural light. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, 36'' upper cabinets, and stainless steel appliances, opening to two generous living areas--one

    James McVeigh RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV

    2305 Stafford Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /45

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2748 Wood Stork Trail, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Welcome home to 2748 Wood Stork Trail, Orange Park, FL 32073. This inviting rental offers a comfortable and functional layout designed for everyday living. The home features a warm, welcoming feel with living spaces that flow easily, making it ideal for relaxing, gathering, and enjoying time at home. The kitchen and main living areas provide a practical setting for daily routines, while the

    Marilynn Evans COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    2748 Wood Stork Trail, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /32

    $290,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    465 Fox Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,263

    Last Listing Agent Aldina Sousa FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    465 Fox Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /78

      Est $415,455 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Autumn Pines Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1516 Autumn Pines Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Berrang INI REALTY

  • /4

    $54,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $322,941 per Acre

    0 Florida St, Orange Park, FL 32003

    Clay County utilities for water and sewer. Clay electric. Minimum of 1000 sq. ft. Set backs are 20ft on front, 15.5ft on back, 5ft on sides. Florida Ave is a private road.

    KATHY TINNEY DISCOVER REALTY INC

    0 Florida St, Orange Park, FL 32003
  • /18

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Beautifully updated 3 bedroom 2 bath home in Orange Park .

    1324 Independence Dr Unit C, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Welcome home to this beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence in the heart of Orange Park! This home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality.Gorgeous wood flooring throughout main living areasStunning stone fireplace ( cosmetic only) as a cozy focal pointSeparate living room and dining roomUpdated kitchen with granite countertops & stainless

    1324 Independence Dr Unit C, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /36

    $340,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1305 Black Gum Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF

    Current Estimated Value $377,761

    Last Listing Agent HELEN JONES UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    1305 Black Gum Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /40

      Est $408,514 Not Listed For Sale

      4133 Arbor Mill Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4133 Arbor Mill Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JILLIAN FAVORS DD HOME REALTY INC

  • /40

    $459,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft

    2338 Glenfinnan Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Set within one of the area's most sought-after gated communities, this luxury pool home offers a rare blend of space, privacy, and elevated living. Inside, a beautifully appointed gourmet kitchen with a striking center island anchors the living space, ideal for both everyday living and refined entertaining.Step outside to your private pool and oversized backyard--your own Florida retreat,

    REMA WILSON HOUSE & HAVEN

    2338 Glenfinnan Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /9

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2939 Lakeside Villa Dr Unit G, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Beautiful setting to enjoy in this 55 + independent living community for seniors but no assisted living provided. Single story 2 bedrm/ 2 baths, one bath has tiled walk-in shower. T iled floors, carpeted bedrooms. Pet Fee: $350 (Nonrefundable )Not to exceed 20lbs.

    CHERYLANN CLARKE FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    2939 Lakeside Villa Dr Unit G, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /21

    $162,750 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    575 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 704, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,849

    Last Listing Agent Roy Dynesius PURSUIT REAL ESTATE, LLC

    575 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 704, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /33

      Est $513,750 Not Listed For Sale

      2643 Firethorn Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2643 Firethorn Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shankar Thayver THE THAYVER GROUP

  • /36

    $299,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    1439 Mesa Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Beautiful home located on a quiet cul-de-sac in Orange Park, Great layout, peaceful neighborhood, and Convenient access to schools, shopping, dining and main roads, close proximity to JAX NAS.

    ALEXANDER OROZCO EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC

    1439 Mesa Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /9

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    460 Crabapple Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Updated & Spacious 2-Bedroom Townhome in Orange Park. Step into this freshly updated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath unit featuring new flooring, fresh paint, and updated bathrooms. The functional floor plan includes washer/dryer hookups, mini-blinds, and a fully equipped kitchen with refrigerator, electric stove, and dishwasher. Ideally located near Blanding Blvd, Kingsley Ave, and I-295, this home offers

    460 Crabapple Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /15

    $269,500 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    325 Willow Green Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,030

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Officer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    325 Willow Green Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /77

      Est $441,063 Not Listed For Sale

      4717 Plantation Oaks Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4717 Plantation Oaks Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Key MOMENTUM REALTY

  • /44

    $270,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft

    586 Madeira Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    New Roof prior to close with accepted offer. This beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath concrete block home is truly move-in ready and waiting for its new owner. Step inside to an inviting open floor plan accented by charming barn doors that lead into the dining room. Renovation highlights include a 2021 HVAC, 2021 water heater, updated plumbing, recessed lighting, floors, updated kitchen

    JASON SIMRELL DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    586 Madeira Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /33

    $2,275 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3176 Tower Oaks Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Available: NOW! MOVE IN SPECIAL - your second month's rent is half off! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in a well-established community full of convenience and lifestyle perks! Inside, you'll find a split-bedroom floor plan designed for both comfort and functionality, along with a spacious open living and dining area that's perfect for everyday living and entertaining alike. Large

    Kris Bruce GREEN RIVER PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    3176 Tower Oaks Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /49

    $350,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    132 Brentley Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,452

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ricks KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    132 Brentley Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /29

      Est $496,434 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Laurel Valley Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      930 Laurel Valley Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SARAI BAKER HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /29

    $190,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    575 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 1803, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Welcome to your dream Townhome, where comfort, convenience, and relaxation come together to create the perfect retreat! This stunning residence, just a couple of years old, showcases modern living at its finest. Step inside and be greeted by elegant white 42'' shaker cabinets paired with an oversized kitchen island, providing ample space for stools and socializing. The inviting tile flooring and

    Shawn ONeill JPAR CITY AND BEACH

  • /14

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • the Preserve Condos @ Oakleaf Plantation

    785 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 733, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Welcome to your new home in the vibrant community of Oakleaf Plantation. This spacious condo offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, designed to cater to your modern lifestyle. Imagine coming home to a beautifully lit, open living area that invites warmth and comfort into every corner. The unit's thoughtful layout ensures that every square foot is utilized to its fullest potential,

    785 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 733, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /69

    $399,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    739 Duart Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,260

    Last Listing Agent Richard Bain PA WATSON REALTY CORP

    739 Duart Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /30

      Est $439,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Autumn Pines Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1410 Autumn Pines Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Davis BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home