1,088

Recently Sold Orange Park, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $458,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2496 Shalimar Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,088

    Last Listing Agent TAYLOR ALLEN HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    2496 Shalimar Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /36

    $419,990

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3711 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,635

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 60' Homesites

    3711 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /45

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    506 Berkshire Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,460

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Danley COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    506 Berkshire Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /67

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    909 Thoroughbred Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,887

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Cole COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    909 Thoroughbred Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /2

    $582,895

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3252 Woodie Run, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,500

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Preserve - 50' Homesites

    3252 Woodie Run, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /30

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1570 Ibis Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,021

    Last Listing Agent CHAD ILISIE IT REALTY USA LLC

    1570 Ibis Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /51

    $225,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 701, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,648

    Last Listing Agent Gary Velasquez CENTURY 21 INTEGRA

    3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 701, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /24

    $359,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3583 Old Village Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,078

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    3583 Old Village Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /19

    $282,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1170 Broken Arrow Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,066

    Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    1170 Broken Arrow Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    359 Carson Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,099

    Last Listing Agent DIANE FARMER BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    359 Carson Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /37

    $368,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4047 Watervale Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,637

    Last Listing Agent BRENDA MILLER REDFIN CORPORATION

    4047 Watervale Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /61

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1926 Smith St, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,802

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Ramos CENTURY 21 INTEGRA

    1926 Smith St, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /36

    $414,990

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3702 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,412

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 60' Homesites

    3702 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /45

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3057 Hickory Glen Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,777

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Parker EXP REALTY LLC

    3057 Hickory Glen Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /52

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    773 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,751

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Moore MOMENTUM REALTY

    773 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /32

    $449,990

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3667 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,756

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 60' Homesites

    3667 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /28

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    917 Otter Creek Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,127

    Last Listing Agent Linda White UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    917 Otter Creek Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /50

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3624 Live Oak Hollow Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,542

    Last Listing Agent BILLY DEZIUS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    3624 Live Oak Hollow Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /47

    $162,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1800 Park Ave Unit 228, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,277

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Hewitt MOMENTUM REALTY

    1800 Park Ave Unit 228, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /27

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2016 Sussex Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,264

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hubbard RADIANT REALTY

    2016 Sussex Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home