131

Recently Sold Homes in 77630

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3390 Canvasback Ct, Orange, TX 77630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    3390 Canvasback Ct, Orange, TX 77630
  • /34

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3320 Pelican St, Orange, TX 77630

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,107

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bunyard Full Circle Texas

    3320 Pelican St, Orange, TX 77630
  • /9

    $179,800 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2112 Houston St Unit 2114, West Orange, TX 77630

    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Hommel Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    2112 Houston St Unit 2114, West Orange, TX 77630
  • /17

    $243,845 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6685 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,268

    Last Listing Agent Libby Mitchell REGENCY Real Estate Professionals

    6685 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630
  • /42

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    745 Joshua Cir, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,550

    Last Listing Agent Candace Mulhollan RE/MAX ONE

    745 Joshua Cir, Orange, TX 77630
  • /35

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3434 W Park Ave, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,758

3434 W Park Ave, Orange, TX 77630
  • /18

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    233 Spooner, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,159

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Hughes American Real Estate Orange

    233 Spooner, Orange, TX 77630
  • /10

    $14,050 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1110 N 13th St, Orange, TX 77630

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $29,271 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,000

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Vera Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    1110 N 13th St, Orange, TX 77630
  • /22

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    610 8th St, Orange, TX 77630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,740

610 8th St, Orange, TX 77630
  • /21

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    19 Waterford Dr, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,103

19 Waterford Dr, Orange, TX 77630
  • /6

    $238,190 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6730 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

6730 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630
  • /8

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6984 W Granger Ln, Orange, TX 77630

    • Land
    • 5.56 Acres
    • $62,950 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 477 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,265

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Rodriguez Triangle Real Estate, LLC

    6984 W Granger Ln, Orange, TX 77630
  • /24

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    62 W Harding Cir, Orange, TX 77630

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,563

    Last Listing Agent Kirby Smith Kirby Smith Realty Group

    62 W Harding Cir, Orange, TX 77630
  • /28

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    16 Pin Oak Cir, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,081

16 Pin Oak Cir, Orange, TX 77630
  • /8

    $214,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2514 Thunderbird Dr, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,323

    Last Listing Agent LaKeyta Amond eXp Realty, LLC

    2514 Thunderbird Dr, Orange, TX 77630
  • /25

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2313 Mckee Dr, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,079

    Last Listing Agent Dana Bellanger American Real Estate MidCounty

    2313 Mckee Dr, Orange, TX 77630
  • /33

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1625 Lindenwood Dr, Orange, TX 77630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,323

1625 Lindenwood Dr, Orange, TX 77630
  • /16

    $250,085 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6605 Ashby Way, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 521 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,157

6605 Ashby Way, Orange, TX 77630
  • /18

    $109,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5487 Fairview Dr, Orange, TX 77630

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,015

5487 Fairview Dr, Orange, TX 77630
  • /35

    $384,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    9001 Oak Vista, Orange, TX 77630

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,839

    Last Listing Agent Candace Mulhollan RE/MAX ONE

    9001 Oak Vista, Orange, TX 77630
  • /6

    $89,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3012 Hogg St, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,836

    Last Listing Agent Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    3012 Hogg St, Orange, TX 77630
  • /41

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    735 Jacob Cir, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,380

    Last Listing Agent Diane McNelis Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    735 Jacob Cir, Orange, TX 77630
  • /18

    $259,930 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6710 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,250

6710 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630
  • /17

    $64,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2109 N 3rd St, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $48/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,057

    Last Listing Agent April Word Southeast Texas 1st Realty

    2109 N 3rd St, Orange, TX 77630
  • /23

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1524 Longhorn Ave, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,972

1524 Longhorn Ave, Orange, TX 77630
  • /12

    $149,800 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2120 Houston St, West Orange, TX 77630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,350

2120 Houston St, West Orange, TX 77630
  • /8

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3415 Bowling Ln, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,555

    Last Listing Agent Tristen Doe JPAR Houston

    3415 Bowling Ln, Orange, TX 77630
  • /7

    $15,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    9 Bayou Bend, Orange, TX 77630

    • Land
    • 22,520 Sq Ft
    • $29,981 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,000

9 Bayou Bend, Orange, TX 77630
  • /13

    $59,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    418 Schley Ave, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Williams Keller Williams Elite

    418 Schley Ave, Orange, TX 77630
  • /21

    $201,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    29 E Harding Cir, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,805

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bunyard Full Circle Texas

    29 E Harding Cir, Orange, TX 77630
  • /29

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4711 Burns Cir, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,939

4711 Burns Cir, Orange, TX 77630
  • /18

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 21, 2025

    5290 Highlander Dr, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Valadez HomeSmart

    5290 Highlander Dr, Orange, TX 77630
  • /10

    $94,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    905 6th St, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $48/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,154

    Last Listing Agent Richard Sherman Henry Fuertes, Broker

    905 6th St, Orange, TX 77630
  • /7

    $251,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    18670 Henley Way, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

18670 Henley Way, Orange, TX 77630
  • /8

    $276,695 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6775 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Orange Gardens

    6775 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630
  • /33

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    621 Pioneer Dr, Bridge City, TX 77611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,011

    Last Listing Agent Candace Mulhollan RE/MAX ONE

    621 Pioneer Dr, Bridge City, TX 77611
  • /13

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    101 Azalea Ave, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,684

101 Azalea Ave, Orange, TX 77630
  • /17

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    601 Cypress Wood Dr, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,504

    Last Listing Agent Jacey-Kay Carter Property Pros Real Estate & Co

    601 Cypress Wood Dr, Orange, TX 77630
  • /6

    $241,785 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    6700 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,737

6700 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630
  • /25

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    909 W Curtis Ave, Orange, TX 77630

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,346

    Last Listing Agent Tim Williams Keller Williams Elite

    909 W Curtis Ave, Orange, TX 77630

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home