6,652

Properties in ZIP Code 22960

Section Image
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Clover Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      610 Clover Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,999
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Clover Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      613 Clover Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $399,999

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Clover Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      607 Clover Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $414,619

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McGraw LPT Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Clover Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      625 Clover Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McGraw LPT Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Clover Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      622 Clover Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $399,999

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Clover Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      616 Clover Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $409,999

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McGraw LPT Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $408,995 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Harper Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      357 Harper Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000

      Last Listing Agent LeighAnn Moore Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /2

      Est $425,884 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Harper Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      372 Harper Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Cunningham Real Broker, LLC

    • /14

      Est $284,220 Not Listed For Sale

      2577 Locust Grove Church Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2577 Locust Grove Church Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Donna Waugh-Robinson Corcoran Wiley

    • /2

      Est $429,201 Not Listed For Sale

      16400 Days Bridge Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16400 Days Bridge Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Pait Samson Properties

    • /24

      Est $305,872 Not Listed For Sale

      16453 Matthews Mill Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16453 Matthews Mill Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Lawhorne Allison James Estates & Homes

    • /20

      Est $259,907 Not Listed For Sale

      20655 Monrovia Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      20655 Monrovia Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Woolfolk KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /2

      Est $1,383,089 Not Listed For Sale

      5708 Crescent Point Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5708 Crescent Point Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,300,835 Not Listed For Sale

      5801 Crescent Point Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5801 Crescent Point Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Fletcher Coldwell Banker Avenues

    • /87

      Est $837,225 Not Listed For Sale

      7319 Sugar Hollow Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7319 Sugar Hollow Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $823,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $441,169 Not Listed For Sale

      7204 Old Dickersons Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7204 Old Dickersons Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Lucero Real Broker, LLC

    • /50

      Est $541,885 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Windway Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      101 Windway Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,014,666 Not Listed For Sale

      26515 Pennfields Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      26515 Pennfields Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /21

      Est $909,973 Not Listed For Sale

      21564 Monrovia Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1734
      21564 Monrovia Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Marco Cowan Realty, Inc.

    • /71

      Est $430,460 Not Listed For Sale

      22144 Monrovia Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      22144 Monrovia Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,550
      • Feb 29, 2024

• /2

      Est $684,518 Not Listed For Sale

      22282 Monrovia Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      22282 Monrovia Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $670,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Isaac BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /2

      Est $468,704 Not Listed For Sale

      20738 Monrovia Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      20738 Monrovia Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

• /2

      Est $591,242 Not Listed For Sale

      18125 Hope Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18125 Hope Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $565,000

      Last Listing Agent LeAnn Black 1st Choice Better Homes & Land, LC

    • /40

      Est $461,768 Not Listed For Sale

      18104 Hope Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18104 Hope Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hudson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $347,766 Not Listed For Sale

      17516 Mountain Track Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17516 Mountain Track Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Candice Southard RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19070 Mountain Track Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19070 Mountain Track Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Missy Garrison Montague, Miller & Company

    • /9

      Est $878,167 Not Listed For Sale

      23295 Lahore Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      23295 Lahore Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Gentry JEFFERSON LAND & REALTY

    • /35

      Est $459,539 Not Listed For Sale

      19129 Monrovia Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      19129 Monrovia Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Herring HERITAGE REAL ESTATE CO.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15181 Serenity Pass Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15181 Serenity Pass Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $389,000

      Last Listing Agent Ruthan O'Toole Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /23

      Est $491,202 Not Listed For Sale

      16105 Madison Run Rd, Gordonsville, VA 22942

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      16105 Madison Run Rd, Gordonsville, VA 22942

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Woodson BETTER HOMES & GARDENS R.E.-PATHWAYS

    • /2

      Est $489,231 Not Listed For Sale

      16450 Mountain Track Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16450 Mountain Track Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $455,000

      Last Listing Agent Anne Corbin Long & Foster

    • /23

      Est $412,224 Not Listed For Sale

      15214 Little Egypt Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      15214 Little Egypt Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reggie Shorts Golston Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $391,231 Not Listed For Sale

      15604 Mountain Track Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      15604 Mountain Track Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $379,900

      Last Listing Agent Norman Domingo XRealty.NET LLC

    • /71

      Est $1,183,894 Not Listed For Sale

      12574 Chicken Mountain Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12574 Chicken Mountain Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mr. Justin Wiley CORCORAN WILEY-ORANGE

    • /2

      Est $666,161 Not Listed For Sale

      13249 Kendall Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13249 Kendall Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $615,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Jordan United Real Estate Premier

    • /18

      Est $337,688 Not Listed For Sale

      19290 Constitution Hwy, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      19290 Constitution Hwy, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pearl Heglar Samson Properties

    • /30

      Est $180,578 Not Listed For Sale

      19190 Constitution Hwy, Orange, VA 22960

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      19190 Constitution Hwy, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

• /30

      Est $587,581 Not Listed For Sale

      21067 Shore Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21067 Shore Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,500
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chris Johnson Keller Williams Realty

    • /10

      Est $264,877 Not Listed For Sale

      19547 Lahore Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19547 Lahore Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1,522 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Donna Waugh-Robinson Corcoran Wiley

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13090 Dewberry Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13090 Dewberry Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Noel Schweitzer Century 21 Redwood Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home