$290,000
2229 Russell St, Orangeburg, SC 29115
- Land
- 1.34 Acres
- $216,418 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- 325 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $230,189
Last Listing Agent Drew Salazar Synergy Group Properties
2229 Russell St, Orangeburg, SC 29115