3,657

Orangetree, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $693,319 Not Listed For Sale

      2086 Satsuma Ln, Naples, FL 34120

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2086 Satsuma Ln, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Seifert Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /41

      Est $623,995 Not Listed For Sale

      2081 Satsuma Ln, Naples, FL 34120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2081 Satsuma Ln, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacquie Lewisy Compass Florida LLC

    • /49

      Est $593,596 Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Lema Ct, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1825 Lema Ct, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pavich Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

    • /40

      Est $753,094 Not Listed For Sale

      1859 Lema Ct, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1859 Lema Ct, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Chiodo Compass Florida LLC

    • /17

      Est $578,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1395 Birdie Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1395 Birdie Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joann Brandon Realty One Group MVP

    • /30

      Est $608,365 Not Listed For Sale

      1439 Birdie Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1439 Birdie Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Chiodo Compass Florida LLC

    • /34

      Est $583,637 Not Listed For Sale

      1447 Birdie Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1447 Birdie Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Chiodo Compass Florida LLC

    • /43

      Est $709,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1396 Birdie Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1396 Birdie Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Drake RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $704,514 Not Listed For Sale

      1392 Birdie Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1392 Birdie Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Pakietur Compass Florida LLC

    • /11

      Est $628,484 Not Listed For Sale

      1388 Birdie Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1388 Birdie Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,996
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    • /27

      Est $782,055 Not Listed For Sale

      2128 Grove Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2128 Grove Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Evensen Epique Realty, INC

    • /30

      Est $733,720 Not Listed For Sale

      2037 Grove Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2037 Grove Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Procacci Florida Home Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $671,152 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Satsuma Ln, Naples, FL 34120

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2106 Satsuma Ln, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bolagno Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /13

      Est $523,987 Not Listed For Sale

      2039 Parson St, Naples, FL 34120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2039 Parson St, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Zahr Dalton Wade Inc

    • /27

      Est $491,635 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Birdie Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1510 Birdie Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Neal Epique Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $606,401 Not Listed For Sale

      1966 Fairmont Ln, Naples, FL 34120

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1966 Fairmont Ln, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elina Maranz Naples Vibe Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $535,062 Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Heydon Cir E, Naples, FL 34120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2406 Heydon Cir E, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Ekovich

    • /35

      Est $669,989 Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Satsuma Ln, Naples, FL 34120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2113 Satsuma Ln, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abisai Fraga Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /32

      Est $453,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1998 Fairmont Ln, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1998 Fairmont Ln, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Miranda William Raveis Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $529,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1971 Fairmont Ln, Naples, FL 34120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1971 Fairmont Ln, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Ekovich

    • /24

      Est $630,154 Not Listed For Sale

      2381 Fallglo St, Naples, FL 34120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2381 Fallglo St, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,092
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    • /35

      Est $708,405 Not Listed For Sale

      2380 Fallglo St, Naples, FL 34120

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2380 Fallglo St, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Anne DeMonico Premier Property Management

    • /27

      Est $515,215 Not Listed For Sale

      2595 Scarlet Way, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2595 Scarlet Way, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    • /24

      Est $512,347 Not Listed For Sale

      2529 Kona Way, Naples, FL 34120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2529 Kona Way, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    • /50

      Est $506,471 Not Listed For Sale

      2132 Parson St, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2132 Parson St, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aniledif Ayala Burger Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /33

      Est $395,953 Not Listed For Sale

      1672 Alameda Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1672 Alameda Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olga Grie Platinum 1 Realty

    • /36

      Est $437,821 Not Listed For Sale

      2085 Fairmont Ln, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2085 Fairmont Ln, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennylyn Manship John R Wood Properties

    • /19

      Est $616,082 Not Listed For Sale

      2103 Vermont Ln, Naples, FL 34120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2103 Vermont Ln, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Valente-Conroy Watermark Realty Referral Inc

    • /35

      Est $585,550 Not Listed For Sale

      1972 Parson St, Naples, FL 34120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1972 Parson St, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cody Johnson Keller Williams Realty Naples

    • /35

      Est $356,756 Not Listed For Sale

      2766 Citrus St, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2766 Citrus St, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Benito Florida Realty & Mgmt Services

    • /2

      Est $361,449 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Blossom Way, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2624 Blossom Way, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Ramon Torres Realty One Group MVP

    • /29

      Est $359,685 Not Listed For Sale

      2630 Bloom Ln, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2630 Bloom Ln, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Vicino INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    • /35

      Est $570,339 Not Listed For Sale

      2044 Hamlin St, Naples, FL 34120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2044 Hamlin St, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jorvi Noesi Marzucco Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $576,339 Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Hamlin St, Naples, FL 34120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2122 Hamlin St, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $577,494

      Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    • /34

      Est $437,148 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Parson St, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2109 Parson St, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Pierce Alfred Robbins Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $602,374 Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Hamlin St, Naples, FL 34120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2107 Hamlin St, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,102
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    • /17

      Est $691,528 Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Hamlin St, Naples, FL 34120

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2123 Hamlin St, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    • /24

      Est $498,554 Not Listed For Sale

      2540 Kona Way, Naples, FL 34120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2540 Kona Way, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,794
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    • /26

      Est $373,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1854 Alameda Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1854 Alameda Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Morris Marzucco Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $587,892 Not Listed For Sale

      2096 Hamlin St, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2096 Hamlin St, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,900
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Hahn Alfred Robbins Realty Group

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home