3,657

Orangetree, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /29

      Est $373,250 Not Listed For Sale

      1774 Alameda Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1774 Alameda Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Schiller John R. Wood Properties

  • /49

    $585,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft

    2151 Vermont Ln, Naples, FL 34120

    One of only three premium homesites in the community offering both front and rear lake views, this home delivers a rare level of privacy and tranquility. With surrounding new construction now complete, you can enjoy a peaceful, established setting. Offering the highly sought-after Tivoli floor plan, the home features four spacious bedrooms and three full baths with a wide, open-concept layout

    Brittany Skotak Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC

    2151 Vermont Ln, Naples, FL 34120
  • /45

    $785,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1784 Hagen Ct, Naples, FL 34120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,210

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Chiodo Compass Florida LLC

    1784 Hagen Ct, Naples, FL 34120
    • /49

      Est $693,808 Not Listed For Sale

      2364 Orchard St, Naples, FL 34120

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2364 Orchard St, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Schiller John R. Wood Properties

  • /50

    $1,250,000 Open Sat 1PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft

    1821 Verada Ct, Naples, FL 34120

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Brand-new in 2025 and extensively upgraded, this exceptional residence in Terreno offers luxury living with stunning golf course views and premium indoor-outdoor spaces. This thoughtfully designed home includes a split floor plan with 3 bedrooms, each with its own en suite bath, plus a den, 3 full baths in addition to a

    Ryan Chiodo Compass Florida LLC

    1821 Verada Ct, Naples, FL 34120
  • /50

    $1,000,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1845 Verada Ct, Naples, FL 34120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    1845 Verada Ct, Naples, FL 34120
    • /24

      Est $559,147 Not Listed For Sale

      2188 Cara Cara Way, Naples, FL 34120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2188 Cara Cara Way, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Shelly Kevin Shelly Realty Inc.

  • /40

    $859,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft

    2094 Grove Dr, Naples, FL 34120

    Step into luxury and space in this stunning 2,700 sq ft single-family home featuring3 bedrooms plus den, 2.5 baths, 3 car garage. Designed with a truly open concept-layoutThe expansive living, dining, and kitchen areas flow seamlessly-perfect for both everyday livingand effortlessly entertaining. The heart of the home is a chef-inspired kitchen showcasing quartz countertops, classic

    Cynthia DeSilvio Premiere Plus Realty Company

    2094 Grove Dr, Naples, FL 34120
  • /40

    $575,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    900 Grand Rapids Blvd, Naples, FL 34120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,989

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Capolino Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    900 Grand Rapids Blvd, Naples, FL 34120
    • /44

      Est $356,397 Not Listed For Sale

      2885 Citrus St, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2885 Citrus St, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Steves Serhant-Naples

  • /25

    $329,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft

    2519 Vine Ave, Naples, FL 34120

    Motivated Sellers! Located just moments from the incredible resort style amenities of Orange Blossom Ranch, this Magnolia model villa at 2519 Vine offers one of the best combinations of location, view, and value in the community. Featuring a beautiful long lake view, this home is perfectly positioned for buyers who want easy access to the clubhouse, pools, fitness center, tennis, pickleball,

    Ryan Paolucci Marzucco Real Estate

    2519 Vine Ave, Naples, FL 34120
  • /48

    $859,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1842 Amador Ct, Naples, FL 34120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,611

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Chiodo Compass Florida LLC

    1842 Amador Ct, Naples, FL 34120
    • /31

      Est $1,259,763 Not Listed For Sale

      12177 Eucalyptus Way, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12177 Eucalyptus Way, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,271,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Rizzi William Raveis Real Estate

  • /28

    $685,783 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft

    1591 Double Eagle Trail, Naples, FL 34120

    This spacious single-story home features an airy den off the foyer, followed by an open living space with access to a lanai for outdoor entertaining. In addition to the luxe owner’s suite, there is a secondary suite and a spare bedroom. A three-bay garage offers extra storage for versatile needs.

    Lennar Builder
    1591 Double Eagle Trail, Naples, FL 34120
  • /46

    $417,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2876 Orange Grove Trail, Naples, FL 34120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,361

    Last Listing Agent John Bartis Premiere Plus Realty Company

    2876 Orange Grove Trail, Naples, FL 34120
    • /10

      Est $1,275,665 Not Listed For Sale

      12126 Triton Way, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12126 Triton Way, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,289,900
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Dearborn John R. Wood Properties

  • /50

    $744,700

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft

    1746 Terreno Blvd, Naples, FL 34120

    Introducing 1746 Terreno Boulevard, a beautifully designed residence in the esteemed gated community of Terreno. This striking 2024-built Whitestone floorplan offers an impressive two-story layout with 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a den, and a generous loft—perfect for those seeking an elevated lifestyle. Upon entering, you are greeted by an abundance of natural light that fills the

    Lisset Franco eXp Realty LLC

    1746 Terreno Blvd, Naples, FL 34120
  • /39

    $440,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3271 Red Blush Way, Naples, FL 34120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,797

    Last Listing Agent Estrella Ruiz Smart Realty of Florida PA

    3271 Red Blush Way, Naples, FL 34120
    • /34

      Est $788,872 Not Listed For Sale

      12450 Dahlia Ct, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12450 Dahlia Ct, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,900
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alena Vydra Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /43

    $463,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft

    1645 Serena Ave, Naples, FL 34120

    Sun filled space, impact windows and doors, plantation shutters with a western water view, Partially furnished in the highly sought-after, gated community of TERRENO! This Pulte/Divosta thoughtfully designed two-bedroom plus den custom residence offers the perfect setting for breathtaking sunset evenings. No neighbors in front or behind this home giving privacy. The home is partially furnished

    Tricia Kowaleski Coldwell Banker Realty

    1645 Serena Ave, Naples, FL 34120
  • /37

    $550,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2117 Fairmont Ln, Naples, FL 34120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,886

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Paolucci Marzucco Real Estate

    2117 Fairmont Ln, Naples, FL 34120
    • /2

      Est $403,568 Not Listed For Sale

      2648 Vine Ave, Naples, FL 34120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2648 Vine Ave, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Aimee O'Connor Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /17

    $390,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft

    1653 Alameda Dr, Naples, FL 34120

    Lake View! Enjoy the sunrise from your lanai overlooking the water from this beautiful villa in Orange Blossom Ranch! This wonderful Magnolia floor plan has been very well maintained by the sellers. Features include a spacious open floor plan, magnificent bright white kitchen, matching tile flooring throughout the villa, a two car garage, a third bedroom that can be easily converted to an office,

    Jeff Buchholz John R Wood Properties

    1653 Alameda Dr, Naples, FL 34120
  • /10

    $700,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2103 Freemont Way, Naples, FL 34120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,000

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    2103 Freemont Way, Naples, FL 34120
    • /32

      Est $628,466 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Avocado Ln, Naples, FL 34120

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2306 Avocado Ln, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Maciaszek The Maciaszek Real Estate Agen

  • /43

    $899,700

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    1848 Terreno Blvd, Naples, FL 34120

    Lush landscaping provides exceptional privacy, while the extended lanai is enhanced by a custom outdoor kitchen, creating the perfect setting to enjoy Naples’ signature indoor-outdoor lifestyle. Inside this "Stellar" floor plan featuring 3 bedrooms + den and 3 full baths, you’ll find curated designer wallpaper, upgraded lighting, and elegant ceiling fans that add warmth and sophistication

    Tricia Kowaleski Coldwell Banker Realty

    1848 Terreno Blvd, Naples, FL 34120
  • /38

    $365,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2693 Vine Ave, Naples, FL 34120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,434

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rosenwald William Raveis Real Estate

    2693 Vine Ave, Naples, FL 34120
    • /43

      Est $374,717 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Vine Ave, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2605 Vine Ave, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ilona Dillon Waterfront Realty Group Inc

  • /37

    $624,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    1893 Par Dr, Naples, FL 34120

    This 4-bed plus den, 2.5-bath two-story residence in Valencia Golf & Country Club makes a striking first impression with a grand entry and a dramatic living room where the ceiling soars two full stories, creating an open, light-filled atmosphere from the moment you arrive. The home offers a well-designed layout and a neutral color palette, providing an ideal canvas for a new owner to add their

    Timothy Peterson Realty One Group MVP

    1893 Par Dr, Naples, FL 34120
  • /35

    $420,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2739 Orange Grove Trail, Naples, FL 34120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,187

    Last Listing Agent Nico Paredes John R Wood Properties

    2739 Orange Grove Trail, Naples, FL 34120
    • /19

      Est $359,185 Not Listed For Sale

      2888 Citrus St, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2888 Citrus St, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Miranda Realty One Group MVP

  • /22

    $360,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft

    2621 Vine Ave, Naples, FL 34120

    Located in the highly sought after Orange Blossom Ranch, this immaculate Magnolia model villa offers one of the best values currently available in the community. Featuring 3 full bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a bright open layout, this home is completely move in ready and shows like new. Inside, you will find the newest style finishes buyers are looking for, including white cabinetry, white

    Ryan Paolucci Marzucco Real Estate

    2621 Vine Ave, Naples, FL 34120
  • /34

    $380,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1692 Alameda Dr, Naples, FL 34120

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,200

    Last Listing Agent Paul Schiller John R Wood Properties

    1692 Alameda Dr, Naples, FL 34120
    • /24

      Est $547,678 Not Listed For Sale

      2076 Hamlin St, Naples, FL 34120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2076 Hamlin St, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Schiller John R. Wood Properties

  • /50

    $769,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft

    1384 Birdie Dr, Naples, FL 34120

    Built 2023 | Pool & Spa | 3-Car Garage | $399 Monthly HOA | No Mandatory Golf | Situated in Valencia Golf & Country Club, this 2023-built residence offers 2,444 square feet under air with a well-designed 3-bedroom + den, 3-bath layout and has been meticulously maintained by the original owner. Designed for both everyday living and entertaining, the open-concept floor plan connects the kitchen,

    J.J. Stiefel Keller Williams Realty Naples

    1384 Birdie Dr, Naples, FL 34120
  • /43

    $625,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2130 Hamlin St, Naples, FL 34120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,153

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Vasconez Realty One Group MVP

    2130 Hamlin St, Naples, FL 34120
    • /36

      Est $614,719 Not Listed For Sale

      2528 Kona Way, Naples, FL 34120

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2528 Kona Way, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Andrews Real Broker, LLC

  • /35

    $493,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    2126 Hamlin St, Naples, FL 34120

    *SELLER OFFERING $5,000 TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS!! HUGE OPPORTUNITY!* Built in 2022 and ideally positioned on a premium interior waterfront lot, this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers a rare combination of newer construction, tranquil canal views, and highly desirable east-facing rear exposure in the gated community of Orange Blossom Ranch. Homes offering this combination

    Rachel Zhao Realty One Group MVP

    2126 Hamlin St, Naples, FL 34120
  • /35

    $629,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1883 Sierra Ct, Naples, FL 34120

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,019

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    1883 Sierra Ct, Naples, FL 34120
    • /40

      Est $356,963 Not Listed For Sale

      2872 Citrus St, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2872 Citrus St, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Van Heukelom Local Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home