3,657

Orangetree, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /50

      Est $599,275 Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Clementine St, Naples, FL 34120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2133 Clementine St, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nico Paredes John R Wood Properties

  • /49

    $950,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    1992 Don Benito Way, Naples, FL 34120

    Welcome to the Stellar at Terreno by DiVosta. This open-concept, move-in-ready home features a spacious gathering room, gourmet kitchen with oversized island, and zero-corner slider leading out to the lanai. The show stopper of this home is the glimmering custom pool and spa, featuring a tanning shelf and picture screen. This home exudes what Florida living is all about. The home is ideally

    Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    1992 Don Benito Way, Naples, FL 34120
  • /28

    $523,999 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1571 Double Eagle Trail, Naples, FL 34120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,000

    Lennar Valencia Golf & Country Club

    1571 Double Eagle Trail, Naples, FL 34120
    • /2

      Est $495,737 Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Clementine St, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2118 Clementine St, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • Last Sold Price $555,000

      Last Listing Agent Justin Jamison Serhant

  • /15

    $375,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    1839 Alameda Dr, Naples, FL 34120

    This beautiful lakefront villa in Orange Blossom Ranch is ready to welcome its new owners. Offering 2 bedrooms plus a den and a 2-car garage, this spacious residence lives like a single-family home and is filled with natural light throughout. The open-concept design seamlessly connects the living and dining areas to the beautifully appointed kitchen, featuring quartz countertops, stainless steel

    Mercy Diaz Realty One Group MVP

    1839 Alameda Dr, Naples, FL 34120
  • /38

    $505,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2270 Vermont Ln, Naples, FL 34120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,402

    Last Listing Agent Angel Lashley John R Wood Properties

    2270 Vermont Ln, Naples, FL 34120
    • /47

      Est $528,674 Not Listed For Sale

      2158 Clementine St, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2158 Clementine St, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nico Paredes John R Wood Properties

  • /52

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft

    2708 Blossom Way, Naples, FL 34120

    One of a kind, beautifully upgraded townhome that truly shows like a model in the gated community of Orange Blossom Ranch. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with an attached 1 car garage is loaded with custom features and designer finishes throughout, all set against peaceful lake views.From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the attention to detail. The open concept layout is bright and

    Karly Carballea Real Broker, LLC

    2708 Blossom Way, Naples, FL 34120
  • /32

    $899,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1768 Palomar Terrace, Naples, FL 34120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,659

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    1768 Palomar Terrace, Naples, FL 34120
    • /49

      Est $594,854 Not Listed For Sale

      2153 Clementine St, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2153 Clementine St, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Gardiner Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /37

    $379,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft

    2839 Blossom Way, Naples, FL 34120

    Welcome to 2839 Blossom Way, a turnkey townhome located in the sought-after Orange Blossom Ranch community in Naples, Florida. This beautifully designed and meticulously maintained home is one of the rare end units—a premium feature that offers additional privacy, extra windows for abundant natural light, and an oversized lot with a desirable side entry. Unlike most units, this particular end

    Ryan Paolucci Marzucco Real Estate

    2839 Blossom Way, Naples, FL 34120
  • /29

    $575,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2012 Don Benito Way, Naples, FL 34120

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,000

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    2012 Don Benito Way, Naples, FL 34120
    • /17

      Est $389,484 Not Listed For Sale

      2595 Vine Ave, Naples, FL 34120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2595 Vine Ave, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,197
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

  • /43

    $429,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft

    2258 Heydon Cir W, Naples, FL 34120

    Enjoy breathtaking sunset views from the screened-in outdoor living space/lanai overlooking an oversized, maintenance-free lot and a serene, west-facing lake. Perfectly positioned in the highly desirable Ranch at Orange Blossom community, this home is just a one-minute walk to exceptional amenities, including a clubhouse, two pools, two playgrounds, picnic areas, a multi-purpose field, fishing

    Debbie Seifert Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    2258 Heydon Cir W, Naples, FL 34120
  • /8

    $440,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    892 Grand Rapids Blvd Unit 3, Naples, FL 34120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,362

    Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Sudano Marzucco Real Estate

    892 Grand Rapids Blvd Unit 3, Naples, FL 34120
    • /50

      Est $652,461 Not Listed For Sale

      2382 Orchard St, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2382 Orchard St, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,500
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ilona Dillon Waterfront Realty Group Inc

  • /50

    $524,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft

    857 Summerfield Dr, Naples, FL 34120

    Welcome to this immaculate oversize corner lot property located in the prime location of Orange Tree, excellent location in the growing area of Immokalee Road, new markets, gas stations and restaurants, top rate school district. Due to upcoming construction and street expansion projects, this area is projected to experience rapid growth in prices, take advantage of this opportunity to acquire an

    Beatriz Martin Realty One Group MVP

    857 Summerfield Dr, Naples, FL 34120
  • /49

    $785,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1788 Hagen Ct, Naples, FL 34120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,469

    Last Listing Agent George Oberdorster Real Broker, LLC

    1788 Hagen Ct, Naples, FL 34120
    • /34

      Est $502,249 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Clementine St, Naples, FL 34120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2106 Clementine St, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Schiller John R Wood Properties

  • /43

    $669,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft

    2458 Orchard St, Naples, FL 34120

    Beautiful one-story residence featuring 3 bedrooms plus a den and 3 full bathrooms, thoughtfully designed with a modern open-concept layout and expansive living areas. The home offers generously sized bedrooms for maximum comfort and a spacious 2-car garage. The interior showcases a sleek, contemporary aesthetic with crisp white walls, a stunning white kitchen, and matching bathrooms. Stainless

    Maria Perez Avanti Way Realty LLC

    2458 Orchard St, Naples, FL 34120
  • /27

    $1,101,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1961 Don Benito Way, Naples, FL 34120

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,000

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    1961 Don Benito Way, Naples, FL 34120
    • /33

      Est $568,602 Not Listed For Sale

      2577 Kona Way, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2577 Kona Way, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

  • /32

    $364,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft

    2821 Citrus St, Naples, FL 34120

    This stunning 2024 built Berkly model townhome offers the perfect blend of modern design, comfort and resort-style living, situated in the amenities filled community of Orange Blossom Ranch. This spacious two- story home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and an open-concept floor plan ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The modern eat-in kitchen is a standout, showcasing stainless

    Jesus Vasconez Realty One Group MVP

    2821 Citrus St, Naples, FL 34120
  • /49

    $549,900 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    609 Grand Rapids Blvd, Naples, FL 34120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,845

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Seifert Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    609 Grand Rapids Blvd, Naples, FL 34120
    • /27

      Est $511,565 Not Listed For Sale

      2537 Kona Way, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2537 Kona Way, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike O'Reilly Downing Frye Realty Inc.

  • /31

    $519,996 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft

    1555 Double Eagle Trail, Naples, FL 34120

    Valencia Golf & Country Club is a gated community of new single-family homes for sale, tucked away in a quietcorridor of one of Southwest Florida’s fastest growing areas. This spacious single-story home features a formal dining room with elegant arched doorways, followed by an open layout among the Great Room, kitchen and breakfast nook to simplify everyday living. Nearby, a covered lanai

    Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    1555 Double Eagle Trail, Naples, FL 34120
  • /50

    $425,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    761 Grand Rapids Blvd, Naples, FL 34120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,987

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hernandez Perez Marzucco Real Estate

    761 Grand Rapids Blvd, Naples, FL 34120
    • /2

      Est $381,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1758 Alameda Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1758 Alameda Dr, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • Last Sold Price $422,000

      Last Listing Agent David Squires Redfin Corporation

  • /32

    $648,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft

    1966 Par Dr, Naples, FL 34120

    Welcome to this move-in ready single-family home located in the gated community of Valencia Country Club in Naples.Designed for those who value space and comfort, this home is ideal for a large family or anyone who appreciates generous living areas and a functional layout.Valencia Country Club is a highly desirable, private and family-friendly community known for its peaceful atmosphere

    Rei Culi John R Wood Properties

    1966 Par Dr, Naples, FL 34120
  • /50

    $626,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2165 Clementine St, Naples, FL 34120

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,002

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Paolucci Marzucco Real Estate

    2165 Clementine St, Naples, FL 34120
    • /21

      Est $754,584 Not Listed For Sale

      12429 Dahlia Ct, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12429 Dahlia Ct, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,880
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa McLaughlin Realty One Group MVP

  • /26

    $630,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    2155 Hamlin St, Naples, FL 34120

    Stunning Trevi Model with Lakefront Pool & Spa in Orange Blossom Ranch Nestled on a quiet street, this like-new, move-in-ready 2,032 sq. ft. Trevi model home offers an exceptional blend of modern design and serene living. With a seamless great-room layout, this home features an elegant color palette, luxurious upgrades, and thoughtful details throughout. Step inside to find gorgeous porcelain

    John Brady Oak and Palm Realty

    2155 Hamlin St, Naples, FL 34120
  • /39

    $715,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2225 Valencia Lakes Cir, Naples, FL 34120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,521

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Paolucci Marzucco Real Estate

    2225 Valencia Lakes Cir, Naples, FL 34120
    • /14

      Est $1,400,600 Not Listed For Sale

      12202 Eucalyptus Way, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12202 Eucalyptus Way, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,421,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Campbell John R. Wood Properties

  • /46

    $699,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft

    2038 Grove Dr, Naples, FL 34120

    This stunning 2022-built home offers 2,700 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a spacious 3-car garage — perfect for families, car enthusiasts, or anyone who simply loves extra storage.From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the modern finishes, open-concept layout, and plantation shutters. Two of the guest bedrooms are

    Mandy Connaway Coldwell Banker Realty

    2038 Grove Dr, Naples, FL 34120
  • /35

    $509,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2452 Dragonfruit Way, Naples, FL 34120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,694

    2452 Dragonfruit Way, Naples, FL 34120
    • /8

      Est $828,852 Not Listed For Sale

      12355 Purple Ficus Way, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12355 Purple Ficus Way, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,900
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Dearborn John R. Wood Properties

  • /30

    $489,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft

    2425 Orchard St, Naples, FL 34120

    Beautifully built in 2022, this stunning Trevi Model offers over 2,000 sq ft of modern living in the highly desirable gated community of Orange Blossom Ranch.This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home features tile flooring throughout, high ceilings, and an open-concept layout designed for both comfort and entertaining. The chef’s kitchen boasts custom cabinetry, white quartz countertops, stainless

    Alexander Guzman Martinez Waterfront Realty Group Inc

    2425 Orchard St, Naples, FL 34120
  • /25

    $350,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1886 Alameda Dr, Naples, FL 34120

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,683

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Paolucci Marzucco Real Estate

    1886 Alameda Dr, Naples, FL 34120
    • /39

      Est $1,423,468 Not Listed For Sale

      12115 Triton Way, Naples, FL 34120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12115 Triton Way, Naples, FL 34120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,229,900
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alena Vydra Premiere Plus Realty Company

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home